MLB Team Stats2018-07-31T05:42:09+00:00

MLB Team Stats


MLB Team Stat records

TeamGPH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBK'sBAOBPOPSGDP
Houston1621,5383232828889167276451,1660.2740.3520.848146
Minnesota1621,5473182330790628215251,3340.2700.3380.832101
N.Y. Yankees1621,4932901730690455225691,4370.2670.3390.829113
L.A. Dodgers1621,4143022027986157106071,3560.2570.3380.810100
Boston1621,5543452724585768305901,3820.2690.3400.806127
Washington1621,46029827231824116295841,3080.2650.3420.796117
Atlanta1621,4322772924982489286191,4670.2580.3360.789104
Chi. Cubs1621,3782702625678345245811,4600.2520.3310.783127
Colorado1621,5023234122480371314891,5030.2650.3260.782111
Oakland1621,3842922325780049215781,3380.2490.3270.776140
N.Y. Mets1621,4452801724276756275161,3840.2570.3280.770129
Milwaukee1621,36627917250744101256291,5630.2460.3290.767120
Tampa Bay1621,4272912921773094375421,4930.2540.3250.757114
Arizona1621,4192884022077888145401,3600.2520.3230.757120
Cleveland1621,35428618223731103355631,3320.2500.3230.756110
Texas1621,37429624223765131385341,5780.2480.3190.75098
Philadelphia1621,3693112621574278185621,4530.2460.3190.74697
L.A. Angels1621,3682682122073465205861,2760.2470.3240.746143
Pittsburgh1621,4973153816372264294251,2130.2650.3210.741119
Seattle1621,30525428239730115475881,5810.2370.3160.74083
St. Louis1621,33724624210714116295611,4200.2450.3220.737110
Cincinnati1621,3282352722767980384921,4360.2440.3150.736111
Toronto1621,2992702124769751205091,5140.2360.3050.733107
Chi. White Sox1611,4432602018267663283781,5490.2610.3140.728114
Baltimore1621,3792522521369884304621,4350.2460.3100.725111
San Diego1621,2812242421965270375041,5810.2380.3080.718120
Kansas City1621,35628140162655117394561,4050.2470.3090.710113
San Francisco1621,3323002616765547284751,4350.2390.3020.694111
Detroit1611,3332924114955657203911,5950.2400.2940.682108
Miami1621,3262651814659355303951,4690.2410.2980.673139
Last Updated: January 27, 2020, 12:00 AM

WMW Sports LLC

P.O. Box 1568 | Brookline, MA 0244

Phone: (857) 576-0055