NBA Player Stats2018-07-26T07:27:55+00:00

NBA Player Stats


NBA Players Stats records

NameTeamPositionGPRankMPGPPGFG%3PMFTMFT%RPGAPGTOGA/TSTGBPGPFG
James HardenHoustonSG55136.735.244.34.610.286.36.47.34.41.71.70.93.4
Trae YoungAtlantaPG54635.530.144.33.58.085.94.49.24.81.91.10.11.7
Bradley BealWashingtonSG502335.830.145.72.76.984.74.46.03.41.71.10.42.3
Giannis AntetokounmpoMilwaukeePF52330.929.755.11.56.462.113.75.83.71.61.11.13.1
Damian LillardPortlandPG54237.029.546.03.96.888.94.47.92.92.71.00.31.7
Luka DoncicDallasSF471832.728.746.42.96.976.29.68.74.22.11.00.22.5
Kyrie IrvingBrooklynPG2029332.927.447.82.84.792.25.26.42.62.51.40.52.6
Russell WestbrookHoustonG482935.927.347.01.05.078.77.97.24.31.71.60.33.6
Kawhi LeonardLA ClippersSF453032.527.146.32.16.290.27.75.23.01.81.80.62.0
Anthony DavisLA LakersPF491034.726.750.91.17.184.59.53.32.51.31.52.52.4
Karl-Anthony TownsMinnesotaC3512433.926.550.83.35.179.610.84.43.11.40.91.23.3
Devin BookerPhoenixSG561135.926.148.92.06.592.24.16.53.91.70.70.23.0
LeBron JamesLA LakersSF54534.925.549.42.23.969.17.710.64.02.71.20.51.7
Zach LaVineChicagoPG59934.725.545.13.14.580.94.84.23.51.21.50.52.1
Donovan MitchellUtahSG571934.424.745.92.54.085.64.34.32.71.61.10.22.4
Brandon IngramNew OrleansSF502734.024.747.42.55.386.06.34.33.11.41.00.72.8
D'Angelo RussellMinnesotaSG3816232.223.743.23.73.680.53.76.53.12.11.00.32.0
Pascal SiakamTorontoPF474835.023.746.42.24.080.67.53.42.41.40.90.92.7
Jayson TatumBostonSF542234.323.345.32.83.882.27.02.92.21.31.30.92.1
Joel EmbiidPhiladelphiaC435930.323.347.21.37.081.411.83.13.01.00.91.33.4
DeMar DeRozanSan AntonioSG551734.122.853.10.15.784.85.75.32.52.11.00.22.7
Andrew WigginsGolden StateSG487834.322.044.82.13.572.25.03.62.51.40.80.92.3
CJ McCollumPortlandSG553635.921.944.72.81.873.94.04.11.92.20.70.72.5
Kemba WalkerBostonPG466332.221.842.93.43.986.64.15.02.12.41.00.51.6
Khris MiddletonMilwaukeeSF513229.921.150.82.43.390.76.34.22.02.11.00.12.2
John CollinsAtlantaPF3418532.621.057.71.42.680.210.21.41.70.80.71.63.5
Paul GeorgeLA ClippersSF3619329.221.042.13.24.089.45.93.92.91.31.30.52.4
Spencer DinwiddieBrooklynPG572631.420.841.61.95.377.13.56.62.72.40.60.32.9
Nikola JokicDenverC58432.420.852.81.23.581.710.06.83.02.31.20.73.1
Jimmy ButlerMiamiSF482434.420.545.20.67.783.86.86.22.32.71.80.61.4
Jaylen BrownBostonSG489333.820.449.42.13.274.16.42.12.30.91.10.33.0
Bojan BogdanovicUtahSF573833.320.344.53.04.090.24.22.02.50.80.60.11.7
Buddy HieldSacramentoSG573432.820.142.93.81.884.74.93.22.41.30.90.32.4
Collin SextonClevelandPG584232.219.945.91.43.485.43.12.82.21.31.00.12.1
De'Aaron FoxSacramentoPG3917231.619.947.11.04.566.94.16.93.32.11.40.52.9
Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOklahoma CityPG581635.519.446.41.24.280.96.33.31.91.81.10.71.7
Jrue HolidayNew OrleansPG495034.719.244.12.02.170.84.76.83.02.31.70.82.1
Kyle LowryTorontoPG466036.419.241.62.84.785.74.87.73.02.61.30.43.2
Danilo GallinariOklahoma CitySF505430.719.244.13.04.390.05.62.21.41.60.70.11.3
Dennis SchroderOklahoma CityPG574031.119.147.32.02.985.13.84.12.61.60.70.22.2
Lou WilliamsLA ClippersSG554429.719.141.41.84.886.63.15.83.02.00.60.21.4
Deandre AytonPhoenixC2726032.919.154.80.02.077.912.12.02.10.90.71.63.2
Evan FournierOrlandoSG574331.819.046.72.72.981.52.63.22.01.61.10.22.4
Julius RandleNew YorkC563332.619.045.21.03.871.29.63.23.01.10.80.42.7
Nikola VucevicOrlandoC474632.319.045.91.62.077.010.93.71.42.70.90.92.3
Jamal MurrayDenverPG487232.518.945.71.83.088.93.94.82.22.11.20.31.7
Tobias HarrisPhiladelphiaSF592034.518.946.91.72.480.76.73.11.52.00.80.62.2
LaMarcus AldridgeSan AntonioPF523533.018.849.51.23.082.97.52.41.41.70.61.62.4
Kelly Oubre Jr.PhoenixSF563934.518.745.21.93.478.06.41.51.51.01.30.73.4
Kristaps PorzingisDallasPF459830.518.742.02.43.678.29.21.61.61.00.71.93.1
Montrezl HarrellLA ClippersPF573128.218.657.90.03.464.07.01.71.81.00.71.12.3
Marcus MorrisLA ClippersSF4911132.118.644.02.63.482.25.31.41.70.80.80.53.0
T.J. WarrenIndianaSF554932.218.552.81.12.580.33.81.41.21.21.20.52.7
Domantas SabonisIndianaPF551434.518.354.00.33.573.012.54.92.71.80.70.53.3
Derrick RoseDetroitPG4810526.218.048.50.92.586.92.45.72.52.20.80.31.0
Fred VanVleetTorontoPG485735.817.640.92.72.984.33.86.62.32.91.90.32.5
Devonte' GrahamCharlottePG572535.017.637.33.43.081.53.57.62.92.60.90.31.8
Ja MorantMemphisPG525529.817.549.10.83.577.73.46.83.22.10.90.21.5
Terry RozierCharlottePG573734.017.541.62.62.787.54.54.12.31.81.00.22.0
Chris PaulOklahoma CityPG571231.817.548.61.63.689.55.16.72.13.21.50.12.3
Kevin LoveClevelandPF495331.317.445.12.63.285.39.73.02.51.20.60.41.6
Andre DrummondClevelandC542132.917.352.80.12.957.215.32.73.60.71.91.63.5
Gordon HaywardBostonSF4114433.417.150.51.62.185.46.64.11.92.20.70.41.7
Jaren Jackson Jr.MemphisPF548728.016.946.82.52.374.14.71.41.70.80.71.64.1
Ben SimmonsPhiladelphiaPG541535.816.758.50.03.362.77.88.23.62.32.10.63.2
Goran DragicMiamiPG4714328.316.345.12.23.176.43.05.02.52.00.60.21.9
Caris LeVertBrooklynSG3227428.116.340.01.72.671.63.83.82.61.51.20.21.9
Malcolm BrogdonIndianaPG4412230.716.243.51.33.089.14.87.22.52.90.70.21.9
Bam AdebayoMiamiC58734.516.257.60.03.668.510.55.12.81.81.31.22.5
Serge IbakaTorontoPF4714727.115.951.81.31.773.08.01.32.00.70.50.82.8
Hassan WhitesidePortlandC541331.115.961.10.12.669.214.21.31.90.60.43.13.0
Luke KennardDetroitSG2827932.915.844.22.62.489.33.54.11.52.70.40.22.3
Eric BledsoeMilwaukeePG507127.315.848.21.32.982.54.85.52.42.30.90.52.1
Kendrick NunnMiamiSG558030.115.744.62.01.483.52.73.61.72.10.90.22.3
Blake GriffinDetroitPF1836228.415.535.21.54.277.64.73.32.21.50.40.41.5
Carmelo AnthonyPortlandSF4318732.615.541.81.52.384.76.41.51.70.90.80.52.9
Alec BurksPhiladelphiaSG537028.115.540.71.73.989.64.53.01.52.01.00.32.2
Rudy GobertUtahC56834.615.469.00.03.761.914.21.52.00.80.71.93.1
Norman PowellTorontoSF3821728.215.349.82.02.284.03.91.71.51.11.30.42.0
Jordan ClarksonUtahPG577424.315.346.42.12.084.62.62.01.21.60.60.31.4
Dillon BrooksMemphisSG5810228.315.340.32.02.181.03.32.11.61.30.90.43.8
Tim Hardaway Jr.DallasSG568127.815.343.82.81.979.13.11.90.92.10.60.11.7
Eric GordonHoustonSG3030229.215.237.42.82.474.22.01.51.11.40.70.42.1
JJ RedickNew OrleansSG5310026.815.245.02.92.890.22.62.01.21.60.40.21.6
Davis BertansWashingtonSF4713529.415.043.43.61.886.74.61.81.01.70.70.62.5
Lauri MarkkanenChicagoPF4615630.315.042.42.22.782.66.51.51.70.90.80.52.0
Harrison BarnesSacramentoSF574534.814.946.21.53.180.04.82.21.21.90.60.21.3
Will BartonDenverSG516433.014.844.51.81.876.26.43.81.52.61.10.52.1
Jabari ParkerSacramentoPF3326625.814.749.90.91.774.35.91.81.81.01.30.52.8
Jonas ValanciunasMemphisC554125.814.557.70.51.872.110.51.81.71.00.41.12.7
Aaron GordonOrlandoPF526832.614.543.31.32.368.27.53.31.62.10.80.62.0
Bogdan BogdanovicSacramentoSG4618028.314.543.32.61.471.13.13.11.71.81.00.22.1
Josh RichardsonPhiladelphiaSG4517931.114.142.81.52.279.53.43.22.01.61.00.72.6
Rui HachimuraWashingtonSF3425629.313.948.70.52.081.75.91.61.01.60.80.12.2
Clint CapelaAtlantaC3915232.813.962.90.01.452.913.81.21.60.80.81.82.6
Reggie JacksonLA ClippersPG1736826.013.838.82.11.680.02.84.91.63.00.50.11.7
R.J. BarrettNew YorkSF4818930.313.738.71.12.760.15.02.42.11.10.90.32.2
Joe HarrisBrooklynSG569231.313.646.62.41.074.74.32.11.41.50.60.22.3
Terrence RossOrlandoSG5611026.813.638.62.32.183.73.21.11.01.11.10.31.4
Mike ConleyUtahPG3526428.113.439.41.82.378.43.34.11.92.20.70.12.3
Miles BridgesCharlotteSF586630.713.243.61.61.679.85.51.71.51.20.60.72.1
Eric PaschallGolden StatePF5313027.013.248.80.62.577.84.71.71.61.00.60.22.2
Richaun HolmesSacramentoSF3719229.413.166.00.02.181.78.51.01.20.81.11.43.9
Tyler HerroMiamiSG4618827.713.141.42.21.483.54.02.01.61.30.60.21.3
Duncan RobinsonMiamiSF588229.312.745.53.50.789.13.21.40.81.70.50.22.8
Robert CovingtonHoustonPF566529.712.742.92.31.580.66.11.21.40.81.61.23.1
Ricky RubioPhoenixPG515831.412.740.51.12.983.64.58.72.73.21.60.22.5
Marcus SmartBostonPG4713231.912.637.82.31.881.03.74.91.63.01.60.52.6
Jeremy LambIndianaSG4616728.112.545.11.22.083.64.32.11.11.91.20.52.3
Kyle KuzmaLA LakersPF4720924.412.543.31.41.873.34.31.31.60.80.40.41.9
Taurean Waller-PrinceBrooklynSF5710429.412.338.42.41.077.66.11.92.00.90.90.42.4
Coby WhiteChicagoPG5911624.912.338.72.01.577.73.52.41.61.50.70.11.8
Damion LeeGolden StateSG4220128.212.341.81.62.388.24.82.51.41.91.00.12.3
Darius GarlandClevelandPG5711830.812.339.91.81.187.51.93.92.61.50.70.11.5
De'Andre HunterAtlantaSF5612631.812.340.81.61.877.34.21.81.61.10.80.32.8
Thomas BryantWashingtonC3225924.512.359.00.51.873.47.22.01.31.50.30.92.3
Isaiah ThomasLA ClippersPG4025423.112.240.82.01.681.61.73.61.91.90.30.21.9
Tristan ThompsonClevelandC546130.412.251.50.21.863.410.32.11.81.10.60.92.2
Paul MillsapDenverPF3822824.412.148.21.12.585.05.91.61.31.20.90.72.8
Glenn Robinson IIIPhiladelphiaSF549429.712.148.31.31.285.54.41.60.91.70.90.31.6
Kevin HuerterAtlantaSG4915430.812.140.92.31.081.74.13.41.62.10.90.42.4
Jonathan IsaacOrlandoPF3225029.712.046.30.91.876.76.91.41.50.91.62.42.5
Brandon ClarkeMemphisPF5010621.712.062.30.41.578.55.81.40.91.60.50.81.6
Nemanja BjelicaSacramentoPF575128.412.047.92.00.982.86.32.81.52.00.90.63.1
Jordan McRaeDenverSG3228621.311.841.91.32.177.03.42.71.22.30.60.52.0
Christian WoodDetroitPF567519.711.855.70.82.875.06.00.81.20.70.50.91.5
Markelle FultzOrlandoPG576728.311.846.50.51.674.63.45.12.12.51.30.21.9
P.J. WashingtonCharlottePF5114930.311.846.01.41.565.05.42.11.61.31.00.82.7
Wendell Carter Jr.ChicagoC3722230.011.753.70.22.673.69.91.21.70.70.80.93.8
Lonzo BallNew OrleansPG5011532.011.739.92.30.656.66.16.83.02.31.30.52.0
Seth CurryDallasSG5511924.211.747.62.11.287.22.42.01.02.10.60.11.7
Myles TurnerIndianaC4814529.011.644.21.42.076.26.31.21.31.00.82.02.5
Al HorfordPhiladelphiaC545230.611.643.51.40.872.96.63.81.03.80.90.92.1
Patty MillsSan AntonioPG5712323.011.642.32.41.484.21.61.80.82.20.80.11.5
Jerami GrantDenverSF5710726.211.547.51.41.973.83.61.10.81.40.60.82.1
Steven AdamsOklahoma CityC525627.111.258.60.01.960.89.52.51.51.70.81.21.9
Cody ZellerCharlotteSF5312523.111.151.70.32.067.97.11.51.21.20.70.52.5
Bryn ForbesSan AntonioSG5713825.211.141.12.31.182.72.11.80.92.10.60.01.9
Jeff TeagueAtlantaPG5211725.611.143.10.83.187.12.45.52.02.70.80.31.9
Frank KaminskyPhoenixPF3228922.411.045.51.21.867.04.92.21.02.20.40.32.2
Rodney HoodPortlandSG2134629.511.050.61.71.077.83.41.50.91.70.80.22.2
Jarrett AllenBrooklynC572826.210.964.40.02.462.59.61.41.11.30.61.42.4
Markieff MorrisLA LakersPF4522622.310.944.91.71.477.83.91.51.61.00.60.32.4
Brook LopezMilwaukeeC557626.710.842.71.41.583.24.51.71.01.70.72.52.3
Cedi OsmanClevelandSF5812128.810.844.41.90.964.63.62.41.41.70.80.32.4
Aron BaynesPhoenixC3726921.810.848.81.21.272.15.51.71.11.60.20.53.4
Ish SmithWashingtonPG577726.410.644.90.90.867.63.14.81.33.70.90.41.4
Jae CrowderMiamiSF5211329.510.638.31.91.879.16.22.61.12.31.20.32.1
Josh HartNew OrleansSG5115028.010.542.42.11.274.16.51.61.11.41.10.42.6
Moe WagnerWashingtonSF3029820.010.557.30.81.980.05.61.41.70.80.60.53.7
Landry ShametLA ClippersPG4124029.010.443.32.41.289.32.01.90.82.40.40.22.9
Doug McDermottIndianaSF5813920.410.448.61.90.781.62.51.10.61.90.10.11.7
Dejounte MurraySan AntonioPG539524.710.447.60.51.480.05.84.01.92.11.60.32.2
Danuel House Jr.HoustonSF5214230.410.342.62.01.279.04.41.30.91.51.10.52.0
Ben McLemoreHoustonSG5815523.510.344.92.60.875.02.30.90.81.10.60.22.1
Garrett TempleBrooklynSG5216328.310.337.82.11.076.13.42.51.02.50.80.41.8
Malik MonkCharlotteSG5516421.310.343.41.11.582.02.92.11.41.50.50.31.3
Tomas SatoranskyChicagoSG594728.910.244.01.11.787.03.75.52.02.81.30.12.1
D.J. AugustinOrlandoPG4221325.210.238.61.22.887.92.34.51.43.20.70.01.1
Gary HarrisDenverSG4917532.010.239.91.21.482.92.92.11.02.01.30.22.1
OG AnunobyTorontoSF578929.310.249.91.20.867.15.41.61.21.31.20.72.4
Langston GallowayDetroitSG608625.910.243.52.01.286.62.21.60.62.50.70.21.4
Thaddeus YoungChicagoSF5814024.510.144.81.20.659.04.81.71.61.11.30.32.1
Derrick WhiteSan AntonioPG559923.910.145.40.92.384.63.13.31.13.00.60.82.1
Troy Brown Jr.WashingtonSG5411425.310.046.00.81.475.25.42.31.02.21.30.11.9
Aaron HolidayIndianaPG5117123.19.941.51.51.086.72.33.51.32.60.70.21.8
Malik BeasleyMinnesotaSG4821920.59.940.81.81.082.52.51.41.01.40.80.21.5
Jake LaymanMinnesotaSF1638824.79.844.41.20.764.72.90.81.20.70.90.62.4
Larry Nance Jr.ClevelandPF4913425.49.853.41.00.867.87.42.01.11.80.90.41.7
Shabazz NapierWashingtonPG4420323.49.841.01.41.982.52.95.02.12.41.20.21.8
Kevin PorterClevelandSG4623622.79.845.21.01.471.73.22.11.91.10.90.22.8
Bobby PortisNew YorkPF5812721.09.844.01.01.177.15.31.51.11.40.50.21.7
Joe InglesUtahSF586930.19.843.01.91.077.93.95.11.92.70.80.12.2
Furkan KorkmazPhiladelphiaSG5816621.69.843.52.00.872.62.31.00.71.40.50.21.3
Cam ReddishAtlantaSF5219126.59.736.11.21.880.93.71.51.61.01.10.52.3
Elfrid PaytonNew YorkPG3724227.49.642.90.40.853.64.66.92.13.31.70.42.1
Kentavious Caldwell-PopeLA LakersSG5614625.49.647.01.41.378.92.11.70.91.80.80.21.8
George HillMilwaukeePG4815921.29.653.41.51.383.62.92.90.93.20.80.11.5
Dario SaricPhoenixPF5215724.29.444.31.21.384.65.91.91.21.50.60.22.2
Rudy GaySan AntonioSF5415320.99.443.10.91.687.35.31.71.31.30.40.41.4
Dwight PowellDallasPF4021026.59.463.80.21.866.75.71.50.91.60.80.62.6
Maxi KleberDallasPF588824.99.346.71.61.285.95.31.00.71.40.31.12.3
Derrick FavorsNew OrleansPF3920723.99.362.50.00.858.29.81.71.21.40.61.02.3
Dorian Finney-SmithDallasSF598529.89.346.21.61.173.05.51.51.01.50.70.62.3
Mitchell RobinsonNew YorkC546222.79.273.20.01.357.16.90.60.70.90.92.03.3
Donte DiVincenzoMilwaukeeSG5313622.99.145.51.21.077.64.82.21.21.81.40.31.6
Jarrett CulverMinnesotaSG5619624.29.139.31.00.946.43.41.81.41.31.00.72.0
Reggie BullockNew YorkSG2434324.89.139.51.50.784.22.41.50.62.51.00.02.2
Daniel TheisBostonPF5212023.29.055.80.41.375.36.51.60.81.80.61.33.5
E'Twaun MooreNew OrleansG4525219.29.042.51.20.665.92.51.50.72.10.60.21.5
Anfernee SimonsPortlandSG5817322.29.040.21.21.281.22.41.51.01.60.40.22.0
Marquese ChrissGolden StatePF5213719.38.954.30.22.076.35.81.71.31.30.61.02.0
J.J. BareaDallasPG2036115.78.944.41.30.8100.02.23.91.52.60.20.10.9
Bruce BrownDetroitSG5610928.18.944.30.61.673.74.73.91.72.21.10.52.8
Derrick Jones Jr.MiamiSF4420224.68.951.10.71.879.24.21.00.61.71.00.72.2
Austin RiversHoustonPG5417723.68.842.91.41.069.12.41.60.62.70.70.21.9
Svi MykhailiukDetroitSG5020822.08.742.62.01.086.01.71.61.01.60.60.11.5
Danny GreenLA LakersSF5516025.18.642.41.90.672.73.51.40.91.51.30.52.1
Enes KanterBostonC4618318.28.658.10.01.370.78.01.01.10.90.40.81.8
Josh OkogieMinnesotaSG5516124.68.641.90.62.578.74.31.51.41.11.10.42.2
Kent BazemoreSacramentoSG5716924.98.536.61.31.675.84.11.31.31.01.10.62.8
Patrick BeverleyLA ClippersPG4221227.78.543.71.60.663.25.73.91.32.91.20.63.2
Monte MorrisDenverPG587921.48.546.50.80.880.01.83.60.75.40.80.21.0
Alex LenSacramentoC4224418.58.454.20.31.262.75.81.01.01.00.50.92.3
Jordan PooleGolden StateSG5122922.18.431.11.21.682.42.12.11.21.80.60.21.7
Justin HolidayIndianaSF5810125.38.443.61.90.776.83.31.50.62.71.10.71.8
DeAndre JordanBrooklynC499621.88.466.80.01.570.510.01.91.41.40.40.92.0
Avery BradleyLA LakersSG4226723.68.345.01.10.480.02.31.10.91.20.90.12.3
Terence DavisTorontoSG5812817.68.247.41.50.788.93.51.71.01.70.60.21.6
Draymond GreenGolden StatePF4219028.98.238.70.91.575.96.36.22.32.81.40.82.5
De'Anthony MeltonMemphisSG4522018.88.242.90.61.882.23.63.01.52.01.20.31.8
Jalen BrunsonDallasPG5714817.98.246.60.81.181.32.43.31.22.80.40.11.3
Naz ReidMinnesotaC2336513.78.141.61.11.071.93.20.80.61.30.50.62.7
Mikal BridgesPhoenixSF597326.08.150.90.71.483.53.91.60.91.71.50.52.2
Tony SnellDetroitSG5312927.48.145.51.80.4100.01.81.90.54.00.50.21.6
Ivica ZubacLA ClippersC588417.98.058.90.01.673.87.21.10.81.30.21.02.3
Jeff GreenHoustonPF3431018.58.041.41.21.577.62.80.80.90.80.40.31.6
Cameron JohnsonPhoenixSF4623819.97.942.01.80.776.22.81.00.61.80.60.31.5
Michael Porter Jr.DenverPF4225714.27.950.80.90.779.54.40.70.80.90.40.41.7
Nerlens NoelOklahoma CityPF4913318.67.968.40.01.477.84.91.01.01.11.01.52.6
Chandler HutchisonChicagoSF2833518.87.845.70.41.659.03.90.91.01.01.00.21.7
Marc GasolTorontoC3525827.87.842.41.40.772.26.53.51.22.80.80.92.9
Rondae Hollis-JeffersonTorontoSF4621419.67.748.20.02.072.64.91.81.01.80.90.42.1
Jaxson HayesNew OrleansC5414017.47.766.20.02.063.04.10.90.71.30.41.02.6
Dwight HowardLA LakersC569019.67.773.50.11.447.07.70.71.20.50.41.33.2
Kelly OlynykMiamiPF5217819.37.746.51.31.286.34.61.51.11.30.70.32.4
Jahlil OkaforNew OrleansC2832215.17.661.10.01.363.84.21.31.31.00.20.72.2
Omari SpellmanMinnesotaPF4921118.17.643.10.91.579.34.51.01.10.90.70.51.3
Gorgui DiengMemphisC5117417.17.646.11.01.078.85.51.20.91.30.90.92.0
Ian MahinmiWashingtonC3727221.57.650.50.11.961.95.81.31.21.10.81.23.0
Wesley MatthewsMilwaukeeSG5518124.57.540.81.60.875.92.41.50.72.10.60.21.5
Willie Cauley-SteinDallasC5016521.07.557.40.00.861.95.91.30.81.71.01.22.4
Delon WrightDallasPG579121.27.447.30.61.278.63.83.30.93.51.10.31.3
Grayson AllenMemphisSG3032316.67.444.91.11.085.72.21.40.81.90.20.01.2
Jordan McLaughlinMinnesotaPG2333019.37.447.41.10.875.01.74.00.75.41.10.21.0
P.J. TuckerHoustonSF588334.57.444.11.50.684.16.81.61.11.51.10.43.2
Rajon RondoLA LakersPG4124920.77.442.40.90.666.73.25.21.92.70.90.01.2
Emmanuel MudiayUtahPG4724315.97.447.00.61.175.42.42.31.41.70.40.21.3
Kris DunnChicagoPG5117024.97.344.40.60.874.13.63.41.32.52.00.33.1
Bismack BiyomboCharlotteC4920519.07.354.90.01.759.05.70.90.91.00.20.92.2
Trevor ArizaPortlandSG4619927.17.344.11.30.984.04.71.61.01.61.30.32.0
Ky BowmanGolden StatePG4325122.37.340.50.70.882.92.73.01.42.11.00.22.2
James JohnsonMinnesotaPF2534518.37.345.01.01.070.63.51.81.41.30.61.02.4
Mason PlumleeDenverPF4620617.37.361.40.01.555.35.52.41.51.60.50.62.3
Shake MiltonPhiladelphiaSG2634716.57.245.21.11.078.82.11.81.01.70.40.11.8
Ersan IlyasovaMilwaukeeSF5218616.17.247.20.81.283.64.90.90.61.50.40.31.6
Tyus JonesMemphisPG5810318.87.146.80.70.672.31.54.40.95.10.80.10.6
Anzejs PasecniksWashingtonC2037518.57.052.90.01.662.04.70.81.10.80.40.52.9
Gary Trent Jr.PortlandSG4623318.87.042.41.50.587.51.50.90.33.00.80.21.2
JaVale McGeeLA LakersC5413116.66.964.20.10.864.25.90.60.70.80.51.52.4
Kelan MartinMinnesotaSF2634417.36.839.60.90.9100.03.30.80.61.20.20.31.7
Sekou DoumbouyaDetroitSF3233820.26.739.00.80.867.53.30.41.00.40.60.22.1
Brad WanamakerBostonPG5715819.16.742.80.61.792.52.02.71.12.50.80.21.9
Nicolo MelliNew OrleansPF4624716.36.747.01.30.776.93.01.10.81.40.50.31.9
Damyean DotsonNew YorkSG4724817.56.741.81.30.568.81.91.20.42.70.50.10.9
Kevin II KnoxNew YorkSF5722118.36.636.51.01.065.92.81.00.71.40.40.41.6
T.J. McConnellIndianaPG5610818.96.651.90.10.582.92.65.11.43.70.70.21.1
Keita Bates-DiopDenverSF3928017.16.642.80.81.371.02.90.80.42.10.40.51.0
Allonzo TrierNew YorkSG2237412.26.547.40.81.579.11.21.11.01.10.10.21.3
Marvin WilliamsMilwaukeePF4623219.46.544.51.11.086.52.71.00.61.80.70.51.8
Chris BoucherTorontoPF5021813.16.446.20.51.578.54.40.40.41.00.41.01.9
JaMychal GreenLA ClippersPF4922720.76.439.91.30.673.86.40.70.90.90.50.42.6
Cory JosephSacramentoPG5715124.46.441.70.80.780.82.63.31.03.20.70.31.9
Hamidou DialloOklahoma CitySG3332618.86.445.50.20.865.03.30.61.00.60.80.22.1
Kyle KorverMilwaukeeSG4725316.76.441.81.60.683.92.11.20.81.40.40.21.3
Michael Carter-WilliamsOrlandoPG3529017.86.240.80.31.478.13.32.51.02.51.10.51.8
Brandon GoodwinAtlantaPG2933912.96.239.10.80.996.22.21.50.91.80.40.11.4
Wilson ChandlerBrooklynSF2832921.26.241.71.00.685.74.41.11.01.20.60.42.2
Meyers LeonardMiamiPF4921620.16.152.01.00.365.45.11.10.71.50.30.32.1
Royce O'NealeUtahSF589728.96.144.81.20.680.05.22.50.83.10.80.42.8
Luguentz DortOklahoma CitySG2337221.26.142.90.80.975.01.50.70.61.30.90.02.7
Luke KornetChicagoPF3630415.56.043.90.90.671.42.30.90.42.30.30.71.5
James Ennis IIIOrlandoSF5421516.46.043.80.71.179.73.10.80.61.30.40.31.7
Harry III GilesSacramentoPF3131913.96.054.70.00.769.73.91.40.91.50.50.42.5
Frank NtilikinaNew YorkPG5022420.85.938.50.70.887.02.23.01.32.30.90.32.5
Abdel NaderOklahoma CitySF4228115.35.947.00.80.979.21.70.60.80.80.40.31.3
Taj GibsonNew YorkPF5518116.45.957.90.10.568.24.30.90.71.10.40.42.0
Trey BurkePhiladelphiaPG2534813.25.946.50.60.572.21.42.10.54.40.30.00.8
Damian JonesAtlantaC5216816.55.868.20.01.273.83.80.60.51.10.50.72.8
Marco BelinelliSan AntonioSG4924115.25.838.41.10.778.01.81.30.34.20.20.00.8
Frank JacksonNew OrleansPG4529213.05.840.40.71.077.21.20.80.90.90.30.11.4
Lonnie Walker IVSan AntonioSG4926114.25.843.60.50.871.72.10.80.61.30.50.21.3
Willy HernangomezCharlotteC2635510.95.854.20.21.159.23.50.80.90.90.30.21.1
Justin JacksonDallasSF5222515.95.840.00.80.682.52.50.70.23.20.20.11.1
DeAndre' BembryAtlantaSG4327021.35.845.60.30.654.23.51.91.41.41.30.42.0
Skal LabissiereAtlantaPF3329917.25.855.10.10.875.85.11.30.91.40.20.92.7
Garrison MathewsWashingtonSG1639312.65.846.01.11.890.61.40.60.41.40.20.11.6
Denzel ValentineChicagoSG3032712.25.840.21.20.2100.01.91.10.71.70.70.21.3
Georges NiangUtahSF5223113.55.745.31.30.486.42.00.70.51.40.20.11.1
Timothe Luwawu-CabarrotBrooklynSG3233715.55.741.50.91.179.12.30.50.80.60.40.11.8
Boban MarjanovicDallasC303348.85.754.70.10.973.03.90.40.70.50.10.21.4
Dwayne BaconCharlotteSG3931117.65.734.80.50.966.02.61.30.91.40.60.11.3
Tyler JohnsonPhoenixSG3133616.65.738.00.80.875.01.71.60.82.10.40.31.4
Brandon KnightDetroitPG2039415.65.633.61.40.547.61.22.11.31.60.40.11.4
Mo BambaOrlandoC5319714.95.647.00.60.568.45.00.70.70.90.41.51.9
Solomon HillMiamiSF5023518.55.640.81.10.568.42.91.90.82.30.70.11.5
Alex CarusoLA LakersSG5320418.15.642.90.71.078.61.91.80.82.31.10.31.6
DeWayne DedmonAtlantaC4028716.95.540.70.50.683.95.30.51.30.40.51.03.0
Trey LylesSan AntonioPF5717618.75.543.80.90.467.65.61.00.61.70.30.41.5
Kyle AndersonMemphisSF5218418.35.549.80.20.765.54.32.20.92.50.80.51.5
Dennis Smith Jr.New YorkPG3334116.15.534.00.50.850.92.33.01.71.80.80.21.9
Maurice HarklessNew YorkSF5419522.95.451.30.50.558.73.91.00.91.11.00.62.4
Jakob PoeltlSan AntonioC5711216.95.461.90.00.648.65.41.80.82.30.51.51.7
Robin LopezMilwaukeeC5423714.15.450.40.50.453.52.40.70.80.80.20.71.2
Mike ScottPhiladelphiaPF5719817.05.439.61.10.488.93.30.60.41.60.30.11.2
John HensonDetroitPF3529614.65.253.80.20.655.64.11.40.81.70.51.11.9
David NwabaBrooklynSG2038013.45.252.10.60.966.72.20.40.41.00.60.61.6
Nickeil Alexander-WalkerNew OrleansSG4131612.25.133.91.00.460.72.01.81.01.80.30.21.1
Wayne EllingtonNew YorkSG2835115.35.135.81.30.484.61.61.00.51.90.40.11.0
Wes IwunduOrlandoSF4127818.35.138.20.51.381.82.61.10.42.60.60.21.5
Chris ClemonsHoustonPG283608.85.040.31.20.285.70.80.80.61.20.20.20.7
Quinn CookLA LakersPG3433311.45.044.40.70.266.71.11.10.71.70.30.00.6
Matt ThomasTorontoSG2735210.35.051.61.30.271.41.40.60.41.60.30.00.9
Juancho HernangomezMinnesotaPF4130615.24.938.30.70.864.23.20.70.61.20.20.21.1
Vince CarterAtlantaSG5325514.64.935.41.00.479.32.10.80.61.40.40.51.6
Cheick DialloPhoenixPF4026810.64.966.10.00.885.72.80.50.70.70.20.31.3
Sterling BrownMilwaukeeSG4029714.24.937.60.80.678.83.70.90.81.20.50.21.1
Daniel GaffordChicagoPF3728513.54.968.70.00.650.02.50.40.60.70.31.32.1
Patrick McCawTorontoSF3131224.14.943.80.70.475.02.22.30.82.81.10.11.5
Torrey CraigDenverSF4427617.84.845.00.70.564.53.30.70.51.50.30.72.3
PJ DozierDenverPG1739713.24.840.00.40.463.61.81.60.62.50.40.31.6
Mike MuscalaOklahoma CityPF3830312.34.841.31.10.581.82.40.80.32.40.20.31.2
Pat ConnaughtonMilwaukeeSG5419418.04.845.50.70.372.04.21.60.72.20.30.50.9
Patrick PattersonLA ClippersPF4727112.44.840.11.10.679.42.50.70.32.10.10.10.9
Thon MakerDetroitPF5522312.84.750.00.41.266.72.70.70.80.80.40.61.6
Isaiah HartensteinHoustonC2335411.64.765.70.00.867.93.90.80.71.10.40.51.8
Isaac BongaWashingtonPG5220017.84.652.40.40.979.33.41.10.71.50.70.42.3
Cody MartinCharlotteSF4129116.84.641.20.30.863.03.11.50.81.90.70.21.5
Matisse ThybullePhiladelphiaSG5124619.74.640.00.90.564.91.51.20.81.41.40.82.3
Allen CrabbeMinnesotaSG3732017.64.635.61.00.371.42.10.90.51.90.40.11.3
Ante ZizicClevelandC183819.74.660.70.00.887.53.20.20.50.40.40.31.2
Darius BazleyOklahoma CitySF5324517.24.538.30.60.668.13.70.50.80.70.40.70.8
Dante ExumClevelandPG3531813.94.547.10.40.974.41.91.10.91.30.40.21.1
Terrance FergusonOklahoma CitySG4428324.44.538.71.00.380.01.51.00.61.60.50.33.0
Rodions KurucsBrooklynSF3433113.14.547.50.70.463.62.50.91.00.90.40.11.7
Yogi FerrellSacramentoPG4228811.14.440.90.50.785.71.11.40.52.50.30.10.7
Jacob EvansMinnesotaSG2935614.44.433.60.40.986.21.41.10.91.20.40.41.4
Marko GuduricMemphisSG3731512.44.438.90.60.692.01.81.20.91.30.30.20.9
Cristiano FelicioChicagoPF1936919.54.462.30.00.978.35.10.70.90.80.50.11.7
Jevon CarterPhoenixPG4427514.34.340.50.90.383.31.91.30.62.10.70.21.4
JaKarr SampsonIndianaSF2038313.84.358.80.10.240.02.20.20.30.70.40.41.8
Gary Payton IIWashingtonPG2436717.04.340.70.50.250.03.01.90.82.41.30.32.0
Mario HezonjaPortlandSF4130016.14.338.40.41.081.63.40.80.71.10.60.12.1
Alfonzo McKinnieClevelandSF3732514.44.341.40.30.569.02.80.40.60.60.60.21.7
Al-Farouq AminuOrlandoPF1839121.14.329.10.51.165.54.81.20.91.21.00.41.5
Edmond SumnerIndianaPG2038613.44.343.80.40.461.51.41.40.81.90.60.31.4
Ryan ArcidiaconoChicagoPG5523415.74.339.50.90.573.51.81.60.62.60.40.11.7
Tony BradleyUtahC4426310.24.365.10.00.563.94.10.30.50.50.20.42.0
Troy DanielsLA LakersSF3932411.44.339.21.00.366.71.10.40.21.60.20.10.8
Treveon GrahamAtlantaSG4828217.14.334.60.50.770.82.70.70.51.50.50.11.8
Bruno FernandoAtlantaPF4926212.54.352.30.10.660.03.50.80.81.00.30.31.9
Dzanan MusaBrooklynSG3534011.54.236.00.40.975.02.00.90.81.10.40.00.7
Ryan BroekhoffDallasSG1739510.64.237.31.20.487.52.50.60.41.80.30.20.9
Theo PinsonBrooklynSG2935711.94.129.60.50.593.81.81.81.11.70.50.11.1
Noah VonlehDenverPF3231411.34.056.20.10.880.03.80.80.71.30.30.21.2
Khem BirchOrlandoC3828420.34.049.60.01.161.24.70.90.61.50.40.61.9
Shaquille HarrisonChicagoPG373098.83.945.50.20.876.31.60.90.42.30.60.31.0
Robert WilliamsBostonC1936614.23.967.30.00.457.14.61.10.81.30.91.11.8
Elie OkoboPhoenixSF4926513.13.939.00.50.867.21.62.10.73.10.40.10.9
Raul NetoPhiladelphiaPG4627711.23.943.00.50.481.81.11.50.81.90.50.10.8
Ty JeromePhoenixG2437611.33.836.20.50.578.61.61.60.82.20.60.11.0
Kenrich WilliamsNew OrleansSG3532122.33.834.30.70.337.55.11.50.62.50.70.62.3
Nassir LittlePortlandSF4230712.73.842.80.30.666.72.50.50.41.40.20.31.6
Nicolas BatumCharlotteSF2235823.03.634.60.60.490.04.53.01.03.00.80.41.9
Kyle O'QuinnPhiladelphiaC2337110.13.649.30.30.353.83.61.40.81.80.20.91.3
Grant WilliamsBostonPF5623915.63.641.90.40.772.52.71.00.81.30.40.62.5
Tim FrazierDetroitPG2735913.13.636.20.40.779.21.23.41.32.60.50.11.6
Courtney LeeDallasSG1740110.93.647.90.80.150.01.10.50.31.80.50.21.1
Gary ClarkOrlandoPF3133212.23.537.90.90.388.92.50.40.13.20.10.40.9
Evan TurnerMinnesotaSG1939013.23.337.30.00.685.72.02.01.41.50.50.41.1
Anthony TolliverSacramentoPF4231315.13.334.30.80.366.72.90.80.61.30.30.21.4
Jerome RobinsonWashingtonSG4930112.23.334.50.50.360.91.81.10.61.90.30.21.4
Admiral SchofieldWashingtonSG2637811.23.240.00.50.369.21.30.50.32.00.30.11.6
Rodney McGruderLA ClippersSG4530815.93.237.80.40.350.02.70.60.41.40.50.21.5
Jordan BellMemphisPF293508.83.252.20.10.761.32.80.60.70.80.10.30.7
Chris SilvaMiamiPF392957.83.162.30.00.969.42.80.50.80.70.20.52.1
Michael Kidd-GilchristDallasSF1640812.53.133.30.30.477.82.90.70.51.40.10.31.6
Goga BitadzeIndianaC442948.73.147.80.10.571.02.10.50.50.90.10.71.2
Kevon LooneyGolden StatePF1839912.73.033.80.10.470.03.10.80.61.50.60.31.7
Javonte GreenBostonSG413059.13.051.10.10.663.91.70.50.41.30.50.10.9
TJ LeafIndianaPF243827.93.043.50.20.358.32.70.20.30.90.30.10.8
D.J. WilsonMilwaukeePF283708.73.040.50.40.271.42.00.60.51.30.00.20.8
Carsen EdwardsBostonPG343538.82.932.40.60.384.61.20.60.41.50.30.10.9
Chimezie MetuSan AntonioPF163984.62.957.10.00.475.01.60.40.31.20.10.20.2
Semi OjeleyeBostonPF5523014.32.940.00.50.488.91.80.50.22.90.30.11.0
Romeo LangfordBostonSG2139211.02.942.00.20.766.71.00.20.30.60.30.31.1
Justin JamesSacramentoSG323636.82.742.30.30.347.60.90.50.22.00.20.30.5
Deonte BurtonOklahoma CitySG313798.32.736.80.30.250.01.30.40.31.10.10.30.9
Bruno CabocloHoustonSF253778.22.640.30.20.280.01.90.40.41.10.50.61.0
Caleb SwaniganPortlandPF2038710.92.655.00.00.452.93.80.81.20.70.10.32.2
Matthew DellavedovaClevelandPG5027312.22.634.80.30.589.31.12.50.92.90.30.01.3
DeMarre CarrollHoustonSF1840910.12.532.50.30.856.02.30.90.81.10.20.21.3
Norvel PellePhiladelphiaSF1739610.02.554.50.00.450.03.40.40.80.50.11.52.1
Thabo SefoloshaHoustonSF4032810.72.341.10.40.137.52.30.60.41.80.60.31.1
Chris ChiozzaBrooklynPG154279.92.329.50.50.00.01.32.30.73.50.80.10.8
Derrick WaltonDetroitPG243649.52.145.90.40.377.80.61.00.25.80.20.00.8
Thanasis AntetokounmpoMilwaukeeSF154134.12.056.50.00.344.40.50.40.31.20.10.10.6
Vincent PoirierBostonC213855.41.948.50.00.385.71.60.30.31.20.10.31.1
Oshae BrissettTorontoSF194037.11.936.10.20.480.01.40.40.41.00.20.10.9
Wenyen GabrielPortlandPF214007.31.940.00.10.464.31.30.30.50.60.20.21.2
Terance MannLA ClippersSG353427.71.640.70.10.375.00.91.10.42.70.20.11.0
Jared DudleyLA LakersSF373178.11.641.70.40.1100.01.10.50.23.00.30.11.0
Ed DavisUtahC2538410.71.341.20.00.245.53.80.30.50.60.40.42.2
Tyson ChandlerHoustonC263498.41.377.80.00.246.22.50.20.30.80.20.31.2
Stanley JohnsonTorontoSF194105.01.226.70.10.383.31.20.40.41.00.20.10.5
Juwan MorganUtahF164254.61.252.90.10.00.01.20.10.20.70.00.10.4
Malcolm MillerTorontoSG244075.21.034.80.20.016.70.60.30.12.70.20.10.5
Amile JeffersonOrlandoPF184214.10.835.70.00.335.71.30.20.21.30.10.20.4
Last Updated: February 27, 2020, 12:00 AM

WMW Sports LLC

P.O. Box 1568 | Brookline, MA 0244

Phone: (857) 576-0055