NBA Team Stats2018-07-30T10:13:45+00:00

NBA Team Stats


NBA Team Stat records

TeamGPFG%3P%FT%TOVPFORBDRBRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Atlanta600.4470.3270.79116.223.29.633.443.023.58.05.2110.7
Boston580.4640.3670.80213.721.510.535.445.923.18.25.6113.4
Brooklyn570.4440.3420.74115.620.610.837.748.623.96.74.6110.5
Charlotte580.4320.3460.74214.718.911.031.742.823.76.64.1102.3
Chicago590.4460.3480.75915.721.710.331.842.123.110.04.0106.7
Cleveland580.4560.3510.76316.618.410.933.844.622.56.83.3106.6
Dallas590.4630.3700.77712.719.310.936.247.224.36.14.9116.6
Denver580.4690.3560.77913.519.910.833.744.626.58.14.7110.7
Detroit600.4600.3670.74915.519.59.932.442.324.07.34.7107.7
Golden State590.4340.3340.81115.219.99.932.942.825.28.54.7105.6
Houston580.4560.3530.78714.521.510.334.945.221.58.45.1118.9
Indiana590.4750.3620.78713.019.68.934.042.926.17.15.1109.3
LA Clippers580.4620.3650.78915.022.111.137.148.223.97.35.1115.6
LA Lakers570.4870.3600.72515.220.410.735.646.326.28.66.9114.8
Memphis580.4700.3500.76715.221.310.235.846.027.17.95.6112.8
Miami580.4700.3790.77915.120.38.636.244.825.77.44.4112.5
Milwaukee580.4810.3610.74014.719.19.442.351.826.27.46.3119.8
Minnesota570.4380.3340.75715.321.610.734.545.223.78.66.0113.0
New Orleans580.4610.3750.73216.121.211.035.646.726.77.45.2115.8
New York590.4420.3360.69014.322.412.034.346.321.77.64.7104.7
Oklahoma City590.4740.3570.80413.518.88.334.843.122.17.54.9111.3
Orlando580.4350.3370.76512.517.610.534.244.723.48.55.9104.6
Philadelphia600.4630.3540.74914.320.710.235.545.725.88.35.6108.7
Phoenix590.4620.3460.82314.922.39.933.343.227.18.03.9112.2
Portland600.4560.3700.79912.921.410.235.445.620.05.96.2113.0
Sacramento580.4580.3640.76014.522.09.632.642.223.47.54.2108.4
San Antonio570.4680.3670.80512.419.19.336.045.324.56.95.4112.8
Toronto580.4600.3760.79714.721.49.835.745.525.68.75.1113.0
Utah580.4730.3820.77215.020.18.936.645.422.05.73.9111.0
Washington570.4630.3640.78314.122.510.232.042.325.57.94.3115.7
Last Updated: February 27, 2020, 12:00 AM

WMW Sports LLC

P.O. Box 1568 | Brookline, MA 0244

Phone: (857) 576-0055