NCAA CB Player Stats2018-10-22T12:38:01+00:00

NCAA CB Player Stats


CB Players Stats records

NameTeamGPMinutes/GPoints/GFGMFGAFG%FTMFTAFT%3PTM3PTA3PT%
Markus HowardMarquette2633.027.220950441.518521984.510526539.6
Jhivvan JacksonUT-San Antonio2734.726.924658741.913816384.79728633.9
Lamine DianeCSU Northridge1635.825.414530048.310215466.2154930.6
Jermaine MarrowHampton2337.423.917944140.615720576.63514324.5
Antoine DavisDetroit2836.823.621457537.214015490.99228831.9
Luka GarzaIowa2831.423.625546455.011618064.4359736.1
Jordan RolandNortheastern2836.623.122345049.611813289.48220440.2
Aaron NesmithVanderbilt1435.723.010520551.2526382.56011552.2
Jerrick HardingWeber St.2433.422.519739350.19110586.75516034.4
Ben StanleyHampton2934.522.224643157.114021465.4113036.7
Mike SmithColumbia2637.722.221048343.510413179.45415036.0
Terry TaylorAustin Peay2936.621.925145055.89914468.83411030.9
Jalen HarrisNevada2832.921.721346945.411814382.56317236.6
Nate DarlingDelaware2838.221.519743545.311313285.69623840.3
Grant RillerCol. of Charleston2833.521.520140349.916219383.93911135.1
Myles PowellSeton Hall2531.421.317543740.011314180.16922930.1
Marcus BurkIUPUI2934.821.221650243.09912877.38522338.1
Yoeli ChildsBYU1728.321.215025957.9428052.5193948.7
Mason JonesArkansas2733.621.115936743.319824182.25316532.1
Trevon AllenIdaho2533.420.618341044.610312781.14712338.2
Nathan KnightWilliam & Mary3029.420.621741152.815720676.2289130.8
Jordan FordSt. Mary's (Ca.)2937.620.521544947.99411681.07117341.0
Breein TyreeMississippi2733.820.417942042.613416581.25916136.6
Eugene GermanNorthern Ill.2833.320.420248241.99913772.36920334.0
Terrell BrownSeattle2835.820.421351941.013016777.8155129.4
Raiquan ClarkLong Island2835.820.320440250.713519967.8247332.9
Rashad WilliamsOakland1138.220.36618635.5435184.34814034.3
Colbey RossPepperdine2937.420.218244540.915818485.96518734.8
Ryan DalySaint Joseph's2634.320.218544441.710614274.64915332.0
Payton PritchardOregon2836.420.119342046.010112580.87619139.8
Jayden GardnerEast Carolina2934.520.121440552.815220972.742020.0
Daniel OturuMinnesota2734.220.020836057.810615170.2174934.7
Andrew KosteckaLoyola (Md.)2931.519.919238150.414617782.54613234.8
AJ GreenN. Iowa2934.819.919044742.510811891.58821840.4
Parker StewartUT-Martin2436.419.815536942.09512476.66919335.8
Marreon JacksonToledo2835.219.817040641.912915881.68522937.1
Carlik JonesRadford2832.619.719038149.913116380.4419543.2
Obi ToppinDayton2831.819.721835062.38712569.6287636.8
Terrell GomezCSU Northridge2937.219.718843942.89610294.19923142.9
James WisemanMemphis323.019.7202676.9192770.4010.0
Loren Cristian JacksonAkron2834.319.717437047.011913687.58419343.5
Quintin DoveUT-Martin2733.719.719533558.212515879.1185234.6
Fatts RussellRhode Island2735.719.617042340.213115882.95715337.3
Sayeed PridgettMontana2736.019.621542850.28712470.2114325.6
Anthony EdwardsGeorgia2832.419.518444641.311314776.96621430.8
Nijal PearsonTexas St.2834.119.518242542.811514678.86818337.2
Cole AnthonyNorth Carolina1734.419.410628437.38211074.53611431.6
Javon Freeman-LibertyValparaiso2933.319.320346044.110614175.24916330.1
Zach CooksN.J. Tech2737.519.317944440.311414877.05016031.3
Jibri BlountN.C. Central2736.319.219236253.011616371.2196131.1
Christian LuteteMassachusetts Lowell2933.319.219638950.410514870.95916036.9
Remy MartinArizona St.2733.519.117840144.410613976.35515535.5
Ian DuBoseHou. Baptist2633.219.115635643.814418876.64012432.3
Justin TurnerBowling Green2232.419.014433043.69611484.2349635.4
Isaiah BlackmonSt. Francis (Pa.)2533.619.015834346.18910981.77116243.8
Matt LewisJames Madison2735.419.016339841.011316070.67419338.3
Keaton WallaceUT-San Antonio2734.719.017542641.18910882.47321633.8
Marlon StewartNorth Dakota2934.118.916738243.715919780.75415335.3
Sam MerrillUtah St.2834.718.916035545.113414989.97417941.3
Elijah OlaniyiStony Brook2533.018.916236144.99813672.15013836.2
Sam SessomsBinghamton2835.718.819447440.9779481.96019331.1
Elijah HughesSyracuse2837.118.817040042.511914880.46819934.2
Desure BuieHofstra2936.918.718440046.011513485.85914241.5
Jomaru BrownEastern Ky.2828.918.717644739.413017474.74213132.1
Sa'eed NelsonAmerican2736.418.719739949.49814866.2136121.3
Malik EllisonHartford2035.818.714828751.67612262.321315.4
Douglas WilsonS. Dakota St.2929.718.622335562.89213866.7050.0
CJ EllebyWashington St.2833.218.617343539.811213781.86418834.0
Cassius WinstonMichigan St.2732.118.416438043.210612386.26315440.9
Sha'markus KennedyMcNeese St.2731.418.419628768.310413477.6020.0
Bryson RobinsonNew Orleans2734.018.415036241.411512989.18121837.2
Marcus Sheffield IIElon3033.018.418543642.411914482.66215041.3
Bryson WilliamsUTEP2831.318.318936951.210712982.9287835.9
E.J. CrawfordIona2236.518.313228646.211113383.5288732.2
Vinnie ShahidNorth Dakota St.2832.518.315736642.912814588.37019036.8
Tyler HagedornSouth Dakota3029.818.318333754.311313981.36913351.9
Charles WilliamsHoward2833.618.218444741.210515766.93713327.8
Tres TinkleOregon St.2734.218.216337044.112215280.34412435.5
Ade MurkeyDenver2931.818.118838548.812117071.2296942.0
Obadiah NoelMassachusetts Lowell2935.618.117736648.412819266.74311039.1
Jacob DavisonE. Washington2731.118.018038846.48211670.74412634.9
Brandon AndersonBrown2135.318.012232138.09812379.73712729.1
Josh SharkeySamford2833.817.915633846.215019278.13910238.2
Justin ForrestAppalachian St.2832.517.915941238.612416774.35918931.2
Devon DotsonKansas2734.617.916335146.412415381.03411230.4
Dontrell ShulerCharleston So.1530.517.99821246.2608868.2123930.8
Kira Lewis Jr.Alabama2837.517.918339945.98410778.55013936.0
Milan AcquaahCalifornia Baptist2832.517.916043037.212514983.95717832.0
Isaiah MillerUNC-Greensboro3028.317.922051942.46812753.52811524.3
Jordan NworaLouisville2932.817.917539744.110012381.37017240.7
Saben LeeVanderbilt2832.617.816734648.313117375.73210530.5
Tevin BrownMurray St.2837.117.714933444.612016373.67718741.2
Lamar StevensPenn St.2830.517.617639744.312016473.2228127.2
Derrick Alston Jr.Boise St.3033.017.616839642.412916080.66318234.6
Tommy FunkArmy2837.117.617839345.38112166.95515834.8
Vernon Carey Jr.Duke2824.617.618131457.612419164.971936.8
Jordyn AdamsAustin Peay2933.117.616939442.911915079.35214236.6
Phlandrous Fleming Jr.Charleston So.2835.017.617739944.410112878.93914327.3
Mason FaulknerWestern Caro.2833.717.614837040.013517577.16218733.2
Kevon HarrisStephen F. Austin2829.317.515232347.113317476.45312642.1
Paul AtkinsonYale2631.517.517727763.99714367.841233.3
Joe PridgenHoly Cross2834.917.519534856.08915158.9112642.3
Filip PetrusevGonzaga2925.717.418332556.313620865.421118.2
Blake FrancisRichmond2232.917.413432241.6567277.85916236.4
Matt BradleyCalifornia2733.417.415234444.211313385.05414437.5
Timmy AllenUtah2835.317.417038843.814019372.583821.1
Reggie PerryMississippi St.2831.117.416732950.813117176.6226832.4
Ahsan AsadullahLipscomb2729.317.420539751.65611050.931520.0
JayQuan McCloudGreen Bay2933.617.315540038.812414684.96919934.7
Mason PeatlingE. Washington2730.017.317932355.49113467.9195534.5
Jimmy BoeheimCornell1931.717.312128143.1578170.43010129.7
Kobe WebsterWestern Ill.2433.717.316238042.6486277.44413233.3
Michael GreenMiss. Val.2529.817.216842239.8536779.14213531.1
Holland WoodsPortland St.2834.017.215437740.813115584.54314130.5
Justin JaworskiLafayette2432.317.113831244.2728386.76217236.0
Malik FittsSt. Mary's (Ca.)2934.017.117034948.79812280.35713243.2
Djordje DimitrijevicMercer2834.317.115636542.710212184.36417337.0
Tristan JarrettJackson St.2728.317.116944238.27811170.34616128.6
Jase TownsendDenver2933.017.117539544.38610780.45915837.3
Adam KunkelBelmont2929.317.117138244.8789284.87719040.5
Jayvon GravesBuffalo2834.517.117641342.6639467.06517836.5
Tre MitchellMassachusetts2830.416.918037847.68512070.8279628.1
Ty-Shon AlexanderCreighton2834.816.914633643.510812685.77217840.4
Keith BraxtonSt. Francis (Pa.)2735.716.915734445.610713281.13410233.3
Max HeideggerUC Santa Barb.1733.216.99921047.1587478.4328736.8
Curtis Cobb IIIWagner2332.516.913933441.6425084.06817638.6
Malachi FlynnSan Diego St.2833.116.915435443.510111984.96517736.7
Isaiah StewartWashington2832.116.916829956.213417477.041822.2
Ahmad ClarkAlbany2931.916.815438739.813516780.84514630.8
DeVon BakerNC-Asheville2732.416.816335146.48511275.94311736.8
Markquis NowellArk.-Little Rock2534.416.813331642.19010288.26417037.6
Xavier Hill-MaisOakland2931.916.818936252.29313867.4155427.8
Stanley UmudeSouth Dakota3030.716.818139246.211014774.83210032.0
Azar SwainYale2533.816.814335040.9526580.08321538.6
Kellan GradyDavidson2735.816.816335845.58110279.44712637.3
Seneca KnightSan Jose St.2931.816.815037440.113818076.75016230.9
Rich KellyQuinnipiac2734.416.714234041.89210488.57418839.4
Bryce AikenHarvard725.616.7358541.2343987.2133636.1
Hunter MaldonadoWyoming2935.616.716938943.411415872.23110429.8
Eli PembertonHofstra2936.016.716737444.710712684.94312833.6
Harald FreyMontana St.2736.116.713132540.313515487.75416233.3
Kameron EdwardsPepperdine2732.916.716637843.99212573.6288831.8
Jordan LyonsFurman3033.216.715535244.011614082.97421734.1
Onyeka OkongwuUSC2530.416.716125962.29513272.0030.0
John MooneyNotre Dame2732.716.617637846.66910863.9269028.9
Landers Nolley IIVirginia Tech2830.916.616042138.08110279.46419632.7
Devon AndrewsFIU2628.816.615835844.16911062.74613135.1
AJ BrodeurPenn2334.416.514930948.2699572.6124924.5
T.J. AtwoodLamar2934.716.518936451.98611177.5154434.1
Isaiah JoeArkansas2235.916.511030236.4637386.37923034.3
Anthony LambVermont2930.716.416140140.110613180.94916529.7
Jaylen MinnettIUPUI2935.016.415643835.6648179.010028135.6
Dantez WaltonNorthern Kentucky1828.416.410722647.3355662.54612038.3
Cam DavisNavy2834.716.415638340.78711575.76117934.1
C.J. JonesMiddle Tenn.2734.116.415635643.8637287.56816840.5
Matt WilsonArmy2830.616.420432463.0519354.8000.0
Emmanuel NzekwesiOral Roberts2228.416.414225356.1739874.541233.3
Michael FlowersWestern Mich.2831.616.414134341.112014085.75815936.5
Michael ErtelUL-Monroe2737.716.415638041.1759578.95616533.9
DeVante' JonesCoastal Caro.2832.416.415331648.412314386.03010728.0
Naji MarshallXavier2735.116.316136344.47911568.74013030.8
Quinton RoseTemple2733.416.314639037.412215678.22610425.0
Zeke NnajiArizona2730.116.315226058.513216978.141233.3
Jason PrestonOhio2837.916.317234450.08511673.3277337.0
Immanuel QuickleyKentucky2732.916.212529841.913014291.55713342.9
Anthony Cowan Jr.Maryland2834.516.212031737.916120080.55316033.1
Ayo DosunmuIllinois2632.916.216734848.0638375.9258629.1
Darius QuisenberryYoungstown St.2931.316.215938141.710814077.14514231.7
Saddiq BeyVillanova2834.116.115933547.5597578.77315746.5
Oscar da SilvaStanford2728.116.116427958.89512377.2133834.2
Camren WynterDrexel2936.016.117238145.18311969.74110539.0
Justinian JessupBoise St.3036.016.116438442.7626595.49323339.9
Marcus ZegarowskiCreighton2834.716.116534348.1577675.06516040.6
Eli ScottLoyola Marymount2834.816.116530853.611217364.782532.0
Jahlil JenkinsFair. Dickinson2536.616.113230743.09211083.64612038.3
Loudon LoveWright St.2526.316.115831949.58714858.8000.0
Jonah RadebaughNorthern Colo2738.016.116532850.3658180.2399341.9
Tre JonesDuke2635.016.114834243.39112175.2319333.3
Amari DavisGreen Bay2928.516.119237151.88311671.6070.0
Tyreke KeyIndiana St.2833.116.113930645.411914184.45413340.6
Samir DoughtyAuburn2833.416.113733540.913117276.24715430.5
Jazz JohnsonNevada2733.516.014234041.8647882.18520341.9
Michael DevoeGeorgia Tech2535.416.014029847.0749974.74711242.0
Alessandro LeverGrand Canyon2733.116.016530753.7729179.1297439.2
Desmond BaneTCU2835.615.916336844.3435479.67518041.7
Taevion KinseyMarshall2836.015.917034948.79013566.7166425.0
Roland GriffinJackson St.1831.315.99722842.58811278.642615.4
Skylar MaysLSU2834.315.914830448.711113284.13910836.1
Eddie StansberryHawaii2637.015.913533340.5667489.27821935.6
Adam GrantBryant2932.915.915539838.9629267.49025036.0
Tyler CheeseAkron2830.315.915234244.49912082.54111834.7
Brian FobbsTowson2931.815.915636742.510412483.94614232.4
Kamar BaldwinButler2831.215.916539641.7789284.83811931.9
Jordan BurnsColgate3032.315.815939240.6739378.58222137.1
Tyson WardNorth Dakota St.2830.115.816330952.89512774.8216134.4
Matt RyanChattanooga3030.415.815536242.8839488.38122536.0
Omer YurtsevenGeorgetown2527.415.816330753.1668775.931421.4
Jackson RoweCal St. Fullerton1631.915.87616446.37210171.3286543.1
Bill WamplerWright St.2930.315.814633343.89612378.07017041.2
Charlie MooreDePaul2835.515.814738238.510212780.34614332.2
Teshaun HightowerTulane2833.915.814234041.812316475.03511430.7
Jahlil TrippPacific3030.215.816932152.612918270.974316.3
Xavier JohnsonChicago St.2230.215.710425141.48910287.34812339.0
Lavelle ScottieAir Force2930.415.717337845.88012265.6287636.8
Rob PerryStetson2932.315.715634944.77911469.36314543.4
Mac McClungGeorgetown2126.915.710927739.48110180.2319632.3
Garrison BrooksNorth Carolina2734.715.716731453.28814759.92728.6
Luke KnapkeToledo2834.315.714931647.29612676.24511838.1
Jared ButlerBaylor2729.915.714834842.5557078.67318639.2
Deondre BurnsOral Roberts2732.015.715934646.08310083.0237630.3
Deion HammondMonmouth2729.615.714836041.1556880.97220235.6
Bryce HamiltonUNLV3026.915.717838646.18312466.93210430.8
Jarred GodfreyIPFW3033.915.617038144.67711368.15115632.7
Isaiah BaileyBethune-Cookman2827.515.612528543.917021778.3165429.6
E.J. AnosikeSacred Heart2933.015.615932349.211616072.5196927.5
Jalen PickettSiena2537.215.615132646.3365367.95213638.2
Jahmi'us RamseyTexas Tech2430.815.613730345.2467263.95412443.5
Josh AjayiSouth Alabama2732.015.514725657.411714381.872725.9
Marcus CarrMinnesota2737.215.513435537.710715170.94412934.1
Collin GillespieVillanova2833.815.514234641.08510382.56418135.4
Jarron CumberlandCincinnati2532.215.511028239.012617074.14213331.6
Kendal ManuelMontana2735.615.514833943.7707692.15214535.9
Jordan GoodwinSt. Louis2835.915.517336847.07213055.4176426.6
Chris HarrisSE Missouri St.227.015.591560.081080.05771.4
Kristian DoolittleOklahoma2632.515.515034243.9779481.9277337.0
Zach NutallSam Houston2829.615.516134946.17310073.03811632.8
Carlos DotsonWestern Caro.2727.315.516326960.69215858.2000.0
Nathan HooverWofford3033.715.515341237.1859193.47525129.9
Jake ToolsonBYU3033.615.516434547.5577279.27917046.5
Carlos JohnsonGrand Canyon2733.315.414231545.19212673.03911334.5
Tyrell TerryStanford2732.315.413729846.0849390.35914042.1
Jalen JohnsonUL-Lafayette2934.115.415235542.810512782.73813827.5
Brandon KamgaCal St. Fullerton2532.015.413130842.5809980.84212533.6
Ben Vander PlasOhio2832.615.416433249.46411456.13812430.6
Taveion HollingsworthWestern Ky.2734.415.313729945.812314584.8155527.3
Precious AchiuwaMemphis2829.515.316032249.79716459.1113531.4
JaQuan LyleNew Mexico2634.315.312929443.99012075.05013936.0
Rylan BergersenC. Arkansas2833.415.313833341.411617167.83613925.9
Max MahoneyBoston U.3026.715.318531658.59015259.2000.0
Charles BasseyWestern Ky.1028.115.35710753.3374778.721216.7
Kamar McKnightCoppin St.1632.515.28522437.9466669.72710226.5
Cameron KrutwigLoyola (Ill.)3031.115.219033157.47711268.8040.0
DeAndre WilliamsEvansville1826.715.210315964.8526580.0153345.5
Tyrese HaliburtonIowa St.2236.715.212324450.4374582.25212441.9
Jose PerezGardner-Webb2235.115.210230034.010414074.32610425.0
Chris LykesMiami (Fla.)2330.115.212128342.8668082.54211137.8
Jalen SmithMaryland2830.715.214927953.49913175.6287736.4
Darius RoyUW-Milwaukee2733.715.213836837.58210082.05215932.7
Tyler SharpeNorthern Kentucky2934.815.214335340.58310678.37221134.1
Dru KuxhausenMcNeese St.2831.415.213227647.8495392.511323348.5
Christian VitalConnecticut2831.915.213134338.210812090.05616833.3
Jordan JacksonUT Rio Grande Valley2727.815.213930845.110412285.2288931.5
A.J. LawsonMcNeese St.2829.515.115934346.47712064.2278531.8
Makale ForemanStony Brook2934.615.114239935.6657685.59025934.7
Brandon ChildressWake Forest2635.215.112130939.211214080.03912830.5
KJ RobinsonNebraska Omaha2731.915.113732342.4748686.06114143.3
Josiah WallaceEastern Ill.2831.915.116435646.1659072.2298633.7
Ethan ThompsonOregon St.2735.115.114230546.68711774.43711233.0
Te'Jon LucasUW-Milwaukee2733.715.113531842.510313079.23611631.0
Aaron Cook Jr.Southern Ill.631.215.0376755.2132259.131127.3
David DiLeoCentral Mich.2731.015.013328846.2667588.07318140.3
Gerard AndrusPrairie View2728.015.016429855.0759578.93560.0
Ty BrewerSE Louisiana2832.515.016935547.6598867.0237231.9
Buddy BoeheimSyracuse2835.315.015337940.4253571.48823038.3
Kendric DavisSMU2334.815.011725845.3859985.9258130.9
Jalen CrutcherDayton2733.915.013028445.8809386.06415441.6
Garrett SamsNorth Florida2630.915.012829543.4678281.76616440.2
John Petty Jr.Alabama2833.515.013929647.0578467.98518945.0
Jalon GatesHou. Baptist2627.114.912529941.8596788.17920738.2
Brandon JohnsonWestern Mich.2830.614.915032845.710114072.1175829.3
Brady ManekOklahoma2830.614.914831946.4546978.36617038.8
Paul ReedDePaul2831.814.917333751.3547374.0165131.4
Ethan StairMercer3034.614.916434347.8617185.95716335.0
Jaden ShackelfordAlabama2829.014.913131941.1799979.87621136.0
Sergio El DarwichMaine2233.314.811627841.7607283.33310631.1
Davion BusterLamar2632.514.813435238.1293680.68923238.4
Zach CopelandIllinois St.2930.114.814435740.3658378.37719838.9
Ronald JacksonN.C. A&T2931.814.814727553.511414877.0216532.3
Isaac BontonWashington St.2432.214.812435335.1637880.84413732.1
Nick MuszynskiBelmont2924.914.818130858.8518262.2164734.0
Armel PotterG. Washington2431.614.812026545.310814276.183423.5
Devonte PattersonPrairie View1928.114.89821346.08111073.653016.7
Payten RicksAbilene Christian2830.514.812129441.29211083.68121238.2
Lesley Varner IIUT Rio Grande Valley2727.614.713330443.89811585.2338538.8
Charles MinlendSan Francisco2929.814.714836141.08713464.94313631.6
Darrell BrownBradley2834.414.712135534.112716079.44313831.2
Keandre CookMissouri St.3032.314.714434042.49111479.86214742.2
T.J. WeeksMassachusetts1026.014.74610942.2233271.9326648.5
Jermaine BishopNorfolk St.2833.014.713735039.1556485.98321937.9
Umoja GibsonNorth Texas2830.114.613432541.2667785.77619938.2
Amadou SowUC Santa Barb.2726.914.615226457.67510075.0163743.2
Caleb HunterMiss. Val.2531.114.612940232.1478257.36022127.1
Braun HartfieldSan Diego2934.414.615034843.17511664.74814433.3
Javonte PerkinsSt. Louis2827.014.613330743.310613578.53610434.6
Elijah BurnsSiena2526.714.612319662.810712784.3132259.1
Caleb HomesleyLiberty2530.114.613629446.3539058.94011435.1
Alonzo Verge Jr.Arizona St.2426.514.613530943.7648773.6176426.6
Isaiah WhiteUtah Valley2029.414.69022040.99513371.4167421.6
Tahjai TeagueBall St.2829.414.516031850.37011660.3166325.4
Amauri HardyUNLV3034.514.515337440.9689670.86017833.7
TJ HawsBYU3032.414.515833147.7628077.55815337.9
Dimencio VaughnRider2731.414.514329748.17311265.2338339.8
Filip RebracaNorth Dakota2832.314.516828658.76910168.31812.5
Jordan CohenLehigh2932.714.514833644.08610284.33910138.6
Kai MitchellSam Houston2924.014.516830155.8739576.8123237.5
Max AbmasOral Roberts2729.414.513933641.4404981.67320535.6
Carter HendricksenNorth Florida3031.814.514434242.1728683.77520336.9
Joe WieskampIowa2832.514.513631143.7839983.85014135.5
Cameron HealyAlbany2830.714.512432138.6859490.47220535.1
Keishawn BrewtonCoastal Caro.2226.214.510326239.3476275.86517537.1
Jarrod WestMarshall2835.914.514535141.3578567.15916635.5
Ray SalnaveMonmouth2728.114.411328739.411813587.44411837.3
Matt HauserPortland St.2132.014.411228139.9264065.05314835.8
Jaelin LlewellynPrinceton2333.714.411129937.1749776.33512627.8
Ty FlowersLong Island2934.414.415236242.0588171.65518130.4
Rasir BoltonIowa St.2830.714.412931940.410212283.64312534.4
Elijah ChildsBradley1830.114.410921949.8385667.942615.4
LJ FigueroaSt. John's (N.Y.)2828.214.414238137.3588469.06117335.3
Marcus WeathersDuquesne2729.114.314725857.08812471.052817.9
Keyontae JohnsonFlorida2830.614.315127754.5708978.7277138.0
Algevon EichelbergerCleveland St.2627.514.313830145.89214364.331225.0
Bodie HumeNorthern Colo2731.914.313233040.0517369.97221333.8
Kane WilliamsGeorgia St.2930.714.312631040.612917075.93510134.7
Eric Jamison Jr.Gardner-Webb2834.614.315732648.27010169.3164634.8
Andrew FlemingMaine2734.414.314730847.76810167.3258130.9
Corey AllenGeorgia St.2928.314.315336741.7405474.16819335.2
Noah GurleyFurman3028.914.316330653.38211869.5225639.3
Chris KnightDartmouth2525.114.315529352.9467859.01156.7
Randy Miller Jr.N.C. Central829.514.3328637.2343987.2164238.1
Allen BetrandTowson2929.214.214632944.4768688.44411139.6
Cody JohnWeber St.2734.314.213531542.9718385.54211636.2
Javion HamletNorth Texas2830.114.213427149.410612187.6235839.7
Tajuan AgeeIona2331.614.211321452.88711079.1133141.9
Tarkus FergusonIll.-Chicago2635.714.212430141.2709375.35216431.7
Kyle LoftonSt. Bonaventure2838.314.214434242.1759479.8349934.3
Chudier BileN'western St.2524.614.212025147.88611574.8298036.3
Antonio WilliamsKent St.2630.714.214328450.46510164.4174934.7
Troy GreenNew Orleans2731.714.213128845.510612982.2155030.0
Koreem OzierSacred Heart2729.414.212832739.17610274.55114535.2
Stef SmithVermont2928.314.114531346.3476473.47216344.2
Tajion JonesNC-Asheville2733.214.114127351.6426564.65813941.7
Drew LowderHoly Cross1226.314.16514943.6101471.4296942.0
Marcus DomaskSouthern Ill.3035.214.114830448.7769381.75212940.3
Jimmy Whitt Jr.Arkansas2837.214.116132849.17410570.5010.0
Tyrik ArmstrongTexas Southern2529.314.112527046.3809782.5225242.3
Jeff DowtinRhode Island2635.614.113030342.9779878.6298733.3
Trayce Jackson-DavisIndiana2729.114.113723558.310615269.7000.0
Cameron SheltonN. Arizona2634.314.112331139.510114171.6205437.0
MaCio TeagueBaylor2532.314.110826640.6819783.55615436.4
JD WilliamsUL-Monroe1935.014.19221742.4567673.7277635.5
Ivan Gandia-RosaNorth Florida3032.714.113830545.2738486.97318739.0
Myreon JonesPenn St.2229.514.111024045.8384977.65212641.3
Manny CamperSiena2636.314.111924548.611517765.0133834.2
Ike SmithGa. Southern2829.614.113331242.68112365.94914434.0
Ishmael El-AminBall St.2832.414.113630744.3526975.47117241.3
Corey KispertGonzaga2932.814.013728747.7617482.47116443.3
Everette HammondS.C. Upstate2932.514.013134737.811313484.33011226.8
Jordan DinglePenn2133.814.010726939.8335658.94615130.5
Liam RobbinsDrake3026.514.016332949.58312168.6103627.8
Xavier SneedKansas St.2832.114.012132637.110014867.65116431.1
Jose AlvaradoGeorgia Tech2133.214.010122844.3546879.43710834.3
Jon Axel GudmundssonDavidson2735.514.011828841.09212076.75115433.1
Kevin McKayCentral Mich.2329.714.013021061.9618571.82219.5
Chauncey HawkinsSt. Francis (N.Y.)2832.314.012932739.410813778.82610624.5
David AzoreUT-Arlington2929.714.013230443.411214278.9298733.3
Darnell RogersUMBC729.914.0337444.6131968.4194542.2
Cletrell PopeBethune-Cookman2729.114.013325851.611216966.3020.0
Kaleb WessonOhio St.2729.214.012026345.69813771.5399341.9
Alpha DialloProvidence2832.714.013833740.98814361.5289230.4
Jordan ShepherdCharlotte2433.814.012126545.77410173.3216731.3
McKinley Wright IVColorado2834.513.913529645.68510978.0339235.9
Marcus HammondNiagara2730.613.913631443.3455877.65714040.7
Austin ReavesOklahoma2832.913.911831637.311513982.73814426.4
Tyrese MaxeyKentucky2834.113.913631243.68610581.93010329.1
Danny PippenKent St.2728.613.911829340.39111976.54915631.4
David CollinsSouth Florida2732.113.911627542.212118465.8228027.5
Nick RichardsKentucky2830.113.914822565.89412475.8000.0
Tommy BrunerS.C. Upstate2929.213.914033841.4779581.14714033.6
Chance HunterLong Beach St.2926.613.915033345.0487861.55512743.3
LJ ThorpeNC-Asheville2727.913.913326949.49112970.5184242.9
Trendon WatfordLSU2831.513.914529649.08212267.2166026.7
Tyler HookerKennesaw St.2332.913.810829836.28510779.4177423.0
Dexter McClanahanNicholls St.2931.313.814336139.6486870.66719534.4
Jordan BowdenTennessee2834.113.812833338.48510382.54515828.5
Javon GreeneGeorge Mason2832.213.812330640.28610681.15516333.7
Kim Aiken Jr.E. Washington2733.013.812531040.3557078.66720233.2
Cameron AlfordAlabama A&M2529.913.811931038.48511971.4228725.3
Ferron Flavors Jr.California Baptist2829.713.812629542.7506675.88419443.3
Emmitt WilliamsLSU2828.513.813524255.810913879.061735.3
John-Michael WrightHigh Point2932.213.813635238.6739576.85617032.9
Maurice HowardAlcorn St.2433.313.811127540.4516183.65715836.1
Isiaha MikeSMU2730.613.813126948.7546681.85715038.0
Mustapha HeronSt. John's (N.Y.)2124.813.89023438.5678182.74210938.5
Stanley DavisMorgan St.2829.213.713629146.710112779.5114325.6
Tyrique JonesXavier2827.913.714626654.99215360.1000.0
JT GibsonNebraska Omaha2933.813.714035040.0576785.15917933.0
Robert AllenSamford3033.013.715836743.16410561.03210530.5
Tyson CarterMississippi St.2829.213.712331738.88810286.34915930.8
De'Sean Allen-EikensNorth Dakota2929.713.714029946.88411275.03410731.8
Aamir SimmsClemson2631.913.712626946.87310172.3307639.5
Damani ApplewhiteS.C. State2631.413.711421952.112717373.411100.0
Tray Boyd IIIEast Tenn. St.3025.313.714233342.6566290.37218838.3
Killian TillieGonzaga2024.313.710319652.6375172.5317939.2
Nate ReuversWisconsin2726.513.713429845.0739576.8288532.9
DeVante JacksonGrambling2727.713.715027953.8628572.992339.1
Nico MannionArizona2731.613.712030339.68610780.44313232.6
Cedric RussellUL-Lafayette2833.713.613032540.0537075.76719334.7
Quan JacksonGa. Southern2932.613.613433939.58011867.84515429.2
Santi AldamaLoyola (Md.)829.413.6419344.1163053.3114623.9
Carson WilliamsWestern Ky.2733.713.613423956.18311075.5164535.6
Mamadi DiakiteVirginia2732.613.613227448.28511375.2185036.0
Kofi CockburnIllinois2727.413.613425752.110014967.1010.0
Devon GoodmanPenn2336.113.612026744.9437061.43010827.8
Dylan FryeBowling Green2530.313.611931138.3517468.95115732.5
Kaelon HarrisCitadel2727.113.612126945.09913672.8279428.7
Isaiah LiversMichigan1730.913.67916149.1394195.1357944.3
Gaige PrimMissouri St.2521.813.613227248.5759678.111100.0
Dallas MorganCentral Mich.2626.913.512331539.0415574.56318833.5
Jr. ClayTennessee Tech2929.213.513832842.1729972.74413432.8
Andrew GarciaStony Brook2930.013.514230446.78611078.2226832.4
Tyler BeyColorado2728.413.511722552.011715675.0132650.0
Jabari RiceNew Mexico St.2726.613.511724048.8819981.84912140.5
Moses WrightGeorgia Tech2830.513.516129754.2508459.572924.1
Dejan VasiljevicMiami (Fla.)2734.013.512429741.8536088.36317935.2
Rod Melton Jr.Florida A&M2632.713.512931141.5457163.44813934.5
James ButlerDrexel2932.913.515929753.57110965.13650.0
Kaleb BishopFair. Dickinson2633.213.513630145.2567178.9247631.6
AJ LawsonSouth Carolina2828.613.512529642.27510770.15415534.8
Collin WelpUC Irvine2923.813.514730648.0627384.9358143.2
Troymain CrosbyAlcorn St.2526.713.511225843.49611385.0175630.4
Udoka AzubuikeKansas2827.613.416021574.45411945.4000.0
Majesty BrandonCanisius2729.013.413631842.8445974.64613833.3
JaQuori McLaughlinUC Santa Barb.2633.513.411024145.69311481.6359138.5
Derek Hawthorne, Jr.UT-Martin2733.613.412930242.7637880.84011435.1
Martins IgbanuTulsa2826.313.412622456.312217569.71520.0
James AkinjoGeorgetown730.613.4308933.7263281.383324.2
K.J. JacksonUMBC2534.113.412128143.1659469.1299331.2
Grant GoldenRichmond2626.113.414627952.3527470.341723.5
Mack SmithEastern Ill.2831.413.412829743.1517072.96919635.2
Xeyrius WilliamsAkron2831.013.413035536.6556288.76020229.7
Marquis EatonArkansas St.3032.413.412731140.810112680.24611839.0
Zion YoungWestern Ill.2428.713.410724943.0627187.34510841.7
T.J. GibbsNotre Dame2834.613.312529841.9535989.86916043.1
Markell JohnsonN.C. State2733.713.313533340.5487960.84014427.8
Tamenang ChohBrown2330.813.310726640.27612063.3165429.6
Christion ThompsonTulane2833.613.311927543.311016666.3248627.9
Xavier TillmanMichigan St.2831.713.314226653.47611566.1134628.3
Justin RobertsGeorgia St.2931.113.313733241.3526185.26115339.9
Jacob GilyardRichmond2836.513.312325947.5718880.75414337.8
Hayden BrownCitadel618.713.3315754.4101471.481942.1
Cory HightowerPresbyterian2832.613.313229544.78612767.7238826.1
Trae BerhowN. Iowa2933.013.313226350.2516183.67015545.2
Trevelin QueenNew Mexico St.2327.913.311424546.5323982.14612337.4
C.J. BryceN.C. State2433.913.312126545.7536976.8247332.9
Brandon AustinSamford3032.313.313633241.0586786.67016841.7
Alex MoralesWagner2630.313.312628843.87010169.3246338.1
Kessler EdwardsPepperdine2932.913.313227548.07810276.54511040.9
Myles SmithTexas A&M-CC2731.013.211126541.98910386.44611839.0
Cameron OluyitanSouthern Utah2733.713.212027244.1718385.54612536.8
Chris SmithUCLA2827.513.212626347.99310886.1257334.2
Caleb MillsHouston2822.113.213032639.9638475.04712836.7
Bo HodgesEast Tenn. St.2930.013.214829550.27211264.3155626.8
Trey Murphy IIIRice2529.613.210625042.4556880.96417536.6
Jordan DartisOhio2631.513.211028538.6465682.17720537.6
Josh WilliamsRobert Morris3032.013.213632042.5304468.29322341.7
Tyrese MartinRhode Island2733.813.113730744.6395570.94112034.2
Austen AwosikaCal St. Fullerton2735.413.113030043.38514359.4105020.0
Cartier DiarraKansas St.2831.013.112831141.2649964.64614531.7
Nate JohnsonGardner-Webb2632.013.110724543.7657883.36214941.6
Chad LottSouth Alabama2932.513.116029354.65910257.8000.0
Ian KrishnanC. Connecticut St.1728.413.17316444.5374582.2398446.4
K.J. LawsonTulane2834.713.112930841.9608471.44812239.3
Rapolas IvanauskasColgate3029.113.115536342.7548762.12810726.2
Joseph Girard IIISyracuse2832.913.111231136.0798790.86419233.3
Andy Van VlietWilliam & Mary3030.613.115733746.6334868.84713435.1
Tobi EwuoshoAlabama St.2730.213.112225048.88811874.6215141.2
Kerry Blackshear Jr.Florida2827.613.110323643.613817379.8247631.6
Christian AgnewNorth Alabama2730.613.111326742.39414067.1339435.1
Tate HallLoyola (Ill.)3032.513.113728248.66611159.55412642.9
Nike SibandeMiami (Ohio)2627.713.111627542.28210280.4268431.0
Carl PierreMassachusetts2833.813.012131338.7495884.57320735.3
Isaac OkoroAuburn2531.813.011622651.37511465.8176127.9
Kameron McGustyMiami (Fla.)2429.613.011626144.4486573.8339933.3
DeAndre JonesC. Arkansas1929.113.07218638.7718781.6328736.8
Koby ThomasCoppin St.2928.013.013829746.59215957.9105219.2
Richmond AririguzohPrinceton2329.313.011718563.2649964.6010.0
Gabe WatsonSouthern Miss2835.313.014335640.2466274.23211128.8
Clay MounceFurman3030.213.014528351.2447459.55714339.9
Miller KoppNorthwestern2631.713.011628440.8525988.15413739.4
Tyler StevensonSouthern Miss2827.313.014726156.3699870.4000.0
Davide MorettiTexas Tech2833.813.010825642.2869689.66115539.4
Joe MooneyUC Davis2926.713.012226945.4758588.25815936.5
AJ BramahRobert Morris2928.213.014626355.58613066.2010.0
MJ RandolphFlorida A&M2633.613.011724248.39915663.542317.4
Brandon AveretteUtah Valley2932.213.014130146.8597380.83610933.0
Sacar AnimMarquette2733.212.912729243.5517964.64411338.9
Malik CurryOld Dominion2830.512.912931241.38211372.6207726.0
Troy SimonsKent St.2833.212.912228942.2344182.98421139.8
Zeke MooreSIUE2928.912.913728947.4587676.34110439.4
Chris DuarteOregon2830.212.912630441.4627879.54714033.6
Isaiah StevensColorado St.3032.712.913628747.4739081.14311338.1
DaQuan BraceyLouisiana Tech2728.112.913227647.8346453.15110648.1
Derryck ThorntonBoston College2631.612.911529838.68410679.2229423.4
Devin VassellFlorida St.2728.412.913026648.9476473.4419642.7
Joshua PattonSacramento St.2628.112.912422156.18712271.3010.0
Nick GuadarramaNew Hampshire2631.912.912025347.4588469.03810137.6
Antonio GreenMiddle Tenn.2832.112.911731637.0607184.56820533.2
Deshaw AndrewsAlcorn St.2621.212.910822847.4647783.15511348.7
Paul ScruggsXavier2733.412.913428946.4385273.14211436.8
John Knight IIISouthern Utah2625.912.911524147.710313675.721216.7
Olivier SarrWake Forest2626.012.910420750.212716776.01714.3
Jonah MathewsUSC2831.712.911931038.4628275.66016037.5
Jay HeathBoston College2833.012.913331342.5417356.25514737.4
Craig Randall IIUT-Martin927.412.94411538.391560.0196031.7
Keaston WillisIncarnate Word2830.112.911832036.9547473.07120834.1
Malik JohnsonCanisius2738.112.812231638.67410471.22811025.5
Tyere MarshallRider2624.812.813321661.66610861.1000.0
Onno StegerWestern Caro.2830.212.811426243.5587379.57116543.0
Orlando RobinsonFresno St.2827.412.812324849.69813871.0135026.0
Isaiah CrawleyGa. Southern2528.412.811019656.18813067.7113234.4
O'Showen WilliamsAppalachian St.2733.912.811726943.5537768.85816136.0
Jalen TateNorthern Kentucky1929.712.89219547.2547869.263815.8
Kobe JulienUL-Lafayette830.012.8337742.9293974.472133.3
Ryan SwanAir Force2926.812.813126150.27210072.0369637.5
David Jean-BaptisteChattanooga3030.712.814233542.4496476.65114535.2
James BouknightConnecticut2525.112.811424247.1698680.2236038.3
Junior BallardCal Poly2726.712.811129038.38411672.44011235.7
John FulkersonTennessee2829.512.813121560.99612775.6010.0
Jordan BarnesIndiana St.2834.012.712130140.2607382.25413839.1
Jalen BenjaminUAB2729.312.710525940.5839983.85014833.8
Nico CarvachoColorado St.3029.012.714626255.78818447.8000.0
Devon DanielsN.C. State2830.712.713629346.4567970.9277735.1
D.J. FunderburkN.C. State2625.512.712120060.58310976.141625.0
Brian WarrenUT-Arlington2928.012.712832938.98110081.03212126.4
Tavin LovanUAB2829.112.713323955.68411473.762227.3
Travis EveeVMI3028.412.713129244.9476078.37219636.7
Walter WhyteBoston U.3029.812.714332044.7437061.45315733.8
Collin SmithUCF2726.412.712426846.39113766.431618.8
Curtis Holland IIIHigh Point1528.112.76114940.9445580.0256439.1
Marcus Santos-SilvaVCU2827.112.714525756.46511855.1000.0
Travis Fields, Jr.Radford2731.712.711526343.7608570.65212541.6
Mikey DixonGrand Canyon1531.112.76215141.1435578.2245642.9
Laquincy RideauSouth Florida2832.012.713234538.35710156.43513026.9
Ty GordonTroy2926.012.612731740.1568665.15515535.5
Nate KennellBradley3033.112.613431742.3324276.27817843.8
Jahmir YoungCharlotte2632.312.610825442.5699473.44311637.1
Andrew RobinsonCoppin St.2934.012.612033136.3364580.09026633.8
Souley BoumUTEP2830.912.610427637.710512087.54014926.8
Ramon VilaChattanooga3024.912.616326362.0528461.91425.0
Rasheem DunnSt. John's (N.Y.)2528.812.610327138.09212076.7167122.5
Chaundee BrownWake Forest1927.912.68518246.7576982.6124228.6
Tarik CoolIdaho St.2528.612.610828238.3628473.83610235.3
Jaheam CornwallGardner-Webb2830.512.611927243.8426168.97416744.3
Jaylen SimsNC-Wilmington2931.412.611028938.18212565.66217236.0
Jordan HairstonTexas A&M-CC2227.712.69921346.5384879.2429245.7
Ty TaylorEastern Ky.2930.712.612033935.4577279.26920433.8
Carlton Bragg Jr.New Mexico1526.812.66612353.7546681.83742.9
Haanif CheathamNebraska2731.612.512125048.47110567.6257334.2
Matt MitchellSan Diego St.2825.912.511323548.18610086.0399541.1
K.J. RileyEvansville3031.712.511224146.514317780.893426.5
Jaden McDanielsWashington2730.812.511528640.2709375.33710734.6
Justin BeanUtah St.3029.512.514527452.9789681.382433.3
Jacara CrossJacksonville St.2823.012.514523362.2609265.2030.0
Frederick ScottRider2729.012.511625146.26911361.1379439.4
TJ WashingtonUtah Valley2731.012.511030935.68210578.13613726.3
Anthony RobertsKent St.2828.412.513029344.4445875.94612337.4
Dru SmithMissouri2832.612.510725641.811312689.7227230.6
Matt Coleman IIITexas2733.212.512227943.7526580.04110041.0
D.J. BurnsWinthrop2918.012.515927158.7447558.7030.0
Cedric Henderson Jr.Campbell2929.212.514023659.3516479.7326648.5
Will RaymanColgate3032.712.512628743.9789780.44412535.2
Jamaree BouyeaSan Francisco2933.412.514228749.5446864.73511131.5
Darius BanksJames Madison2732.312.510630235.1668280.55918332.2
Noah KirkwoodHarvard2429.012.510923546.4487762.3349237.0
Brandon RachalTulsa2729.012.411625845.09111380.5135822.4
Ivy Smith Jr.Grambling2733.112.49725538.012115578.1197226.4
De'Torrion WareJacksonville St.2920.912.411526942.8729377.45716235.2
Osasumwen OsaghaeFIU2726.812.413119068.9709970.73742.9
Javonte SmartLSU2834.112.412730441.8536581.53912331.7
Ryan BetleyPenn1831.612.48017745.2243080.04011136.0
Rayshaun HammondsGeorgia2827.412.413329844.6517964.6299131.9
Hasahn FrenchSt. Louis2731.912.414327851.44914633.6000.0
Kaiden RiceCitadel2828.512.411930638.9314273.87822734.4
Caleb CattoFlorida Gulf Coast2931.812.413232041.3405080.05615635.9
LaDavius DraineSouthern Miss2831.412.412030439.5445383.06417636.4
Daeqwon PlowdenBowling Green2831.412.413327648.2526086.7298434.5
KJ WilliamsMurray St.2823.212.413524954.2639566.3144531.1
Nahziah CarterWashington2831.412.412628644.1548762.14010538.1
Dejuan ClaytonCoppin St.2934.512.412329741.48411970.62911525.2
Josip VrankicSanta Clara2928.512.411724647.610915172.2174934.7
Neemias QuetaUtah St.1825.512.48313461.9578071.311100.0
Cassius StanleyDuke2626.812.411423348.9679272.8287437.8
Nick SherodRichmond2829.812.412428443.7313979.56816341.7
Jordan WalkerMorehead St.2931.112.411832636.28010476.94316925.4
Corey TilleryAlcorn St.2631.712.310929137.5293582.97420536.1
Evan LeonardUC Irvine2427.812.39724539.6597084.34112832.0
Justin ChampagniePittsburgh2931.912.313131341.9688580.02810925.7
Ezra ManjonUC Davis2930.812.313730345.2709276.1144035.0
Avery SullivanLamar2931.212.313425652.38812073.3000.0
Zavier SimpsonMichigan2633.612.312126445.8508261.0277834.6
Marcus OtteyIll.-Chicago1930.612.38719544.6425182.4173647.2
Lamonte TurnerTennessee1133.712.34012931.0445974.6114723.4
Shaun DossArk.-Pine Bluff326.012.3143540.05862.541233.3
Mahamadou DiawaraStetson2925.412.313823259.57813060.021118.2
Brooks DeBisschopN. Arizona2531.412.313122558.2397353.462227.3
Lavar Batts Jr.NC-Asheville2727.312.312424251.2689770.1176227.4
Eddy KayouloudC. Arkansas2828.012.312928645.1679074.4186926.1
Sean SutherlinNew Hampshire2533.612.312228542.85811052.752025.0
Tanner HoldenWright St.3028.512.313722162.08112962.8133043.3
Jubrile BeloMontana St.2725.512.211217862.910513776.6000.0
Tyler ScanlonBelmont2930.212.213426650.4354283.35213538.5
James KarnikLehigh1928.612.210417958.1234353.5080.0
Amin AdamuMontana St.2728.112.213529845.3547077.162920.7
Ryan AllenDelaware2933.612.211529938.5678182.75617332.4
Isaiah WhitePortland2729.512.212128742.2476177.04111535.7
Matt PileNebraska Omaha3029.912.215826859.05110847.2000.0
Andrew LewisChicago St.2529.412.29624439.39210587.6206630.3
Xavier GreenOld Dominion2835.512.213338134.9364973.54012831.3
Trevon FaulknerNorthern Kentucky2931.012.212228343.17810673.63211228.6
Sincere CarryDuquesne2735.212.210926041.9729278.34012033.3
RJ NembhardTCU2632.712.210428636.4749974.73411629.3
Fletcher AbeeCitadel2832.112.211327241.5414983.77519738.1
Keith WilliamsCincinnati2728.712.211627741.9749478.7237032.9
Jermaine CouisnardSouth Carolina2725.612.210927639.57911668.13310930.3
Tevin MackClemson2728.312.212928345.6325459.34014128.4
Wayne Bristol Jr.Howard2829.912.211828341.7607777.94610942.2
Elijah Mitrou-LongUNLV1831.312.28017745.2344575.6267733.8
Matt DentlingerS. Dakota St.3027.312.114723363.1699771.11333.3
Willie JacksonToledo2833.912.113026050.07811866.1020.0
Andre FoxSouth Alabama2928.312.111328839.2759083.35114934.2
Zach WaltonDrexel2927.612.113331742.0517270.83312925.6
Kyler EdwardsTexas Tech2833.412.111928042.5567178.94413432.8
Morgan MeansSeattle2634.812.19927236.4839488.33312127.3
Austin ButlerHoly Cross2834.412.112829942.8486475.0369936.4
Ron Harper Jr.Rutgers2927.912.112928545.3608372.33310132.7
David BellJacksonville2825.012.112921260.88010874.1000.0
Maceo JackG. Washington2835.612.111027839.6424691.37621435.5
Darian AdamsTroy2531.312.19928834.4485882.85717133.3
Michael Carter IIILong Beach St.2825.412.110226338.810312880.53210630.2
Storm MurphyWofford2931.212.113027048.1333789.25713442.5
Cornelius TaylorFAU2827.412.112032037.5365170.66218433.7
Mitch BallockCreighton2836.112.011225144.6293974.48419044.2
Cam MackNebraska2634.512.010928238.7559557.93911633.6
Jordan MillerGeorge Mason2831.612.011927743.0699275.0308634.9
Jon TeskeMichigan2728.112.012626248.1568070.0166026.7
David DukeProvidence2831.812.010526040.48911279.5388942.7
Corey ManigaultNew Mexico3024.112.013224055.09013367.762030.0
Eyassu WorkuUC Irvine2928.412.013131142.1476374.64010438.5
AJ WilsonGeorge Mason2828.012.012728444.77412161.293129.0
Trey WertzSanta Clara2928.512.012425149.4516677.34811641.4
Jared SavageWestern Ky.2734.212.010122544.9597183.16315540.6
Josh NeboTexas A&M2628.812.010816266.79614964.4010.0
Joe Bryant Jr.Norfolk St.2729.212.011227740.4576291.94213231.8
Josh GreenArizona2730.711.911126442.0749677.1247532.0
Brandon RobinsonNorth Carolina1930.411.97518640.3334082.54413133.6
KJ JohnsonLipscomb2826.111.910824344.49211580.0268032.5
Jamison BattleG. Washington2835.411.910525840.7445088.07920738.2
Terrance McBrideCornell2332.811.910222146.2476078.3227628.9
Quincy McKnightSeton Hall2730.211.99522741.99911685.3319034.4
Triston SimpsonSouth Dakota2334.411.99119846.0699175.8237729.9
Prentiss HubbNotre Dame2835.111.911831537.5334671.76519633.2
Jalen RayHofstra2932.411.911428639.9709077.84612237.7
Justyn MuttsDelaware2931.511.914126553.2618670.921811.1
Darius DaysLSU2824.611.912024349.4556979.73712330.1
Sean McDermottButler2832.811.810822348.4556288.75914740.1
Ben PyleWestern Ill.2434.211.89522941.5394488.65513241.7
Quentin GrimesHouston2727.911.810924644.3659866.33611232.1
J'Von McCormickAuburn2831.511.811529938.56711259.83411629.3
Alex CaldwellSE Missouri St.2930.811.812229840.9556880.94312733.9
Andrew NembhardFlorida2833.311.812427944.4526580.0309930.3
Kienan WalterNorth Dakota2927.211.811425045.6535891.46215939.0
Ruot MonyyongArk.-Little Rock2833.111.812221856.08013658.873221.9
Ashton HagansKentucky2833.411.810124241.711213881.2165728.1
Unique McLeanSt. Francis (N.Y.)2832.211.813227947.3416167.2258529.4
Denzel MahoneyCreighton1822.711.86615742.0597183.1226832.4
Javante McCoyBoston U.2930.011.813232440.7547374.0259127.5
Jamari BlackmonNorth Alabama2731.711.89625737.4729080.05415335.3
Carlos Marshall Jr.Tennessee St.2828.511.812129840.6435676.84614930.9
Nick WeatherspoonMississippi St.1829.811.87316245.1617383.652222.7
George TinsleyBinghamton2738.411.811327840.6405671.45216232.1
Dachon Burke Jr.Nebraska2627.711.811929839.9417256.9289828.6
RJ WilliamsBoise St.3022.411.812619963.310215765.0010.0
John MeeksBucknell2726.911.811725745.5485981.43610235.3
Chris VogtCincinnati2729.211.813120165.2569558.9000.0
George DixonEastern Ill.2829.911.812823354.97212259.02825.0
Trey McGowensPittsburgh2933.311.810930136.28811874.63712330.1
Yanni WetzellSan Diego St.2827.811.713522560.0518361.472133.3
Jaren EnglishSt. Bonaventure2131.311.78018044.4658675.6215438.9
Zach HunsakerBrown2332.411.78422836.8576785.14314330.1
Dominick WelchSt. Bonaventure2835.711.711128439.1425576.46317635.8
Trent ForrestFlorida St.2831.511.711725446.1789483.0155030.0
Erik StevensonWichita St.2725.411.710527638.0587577.34915332.0
Jalen GibbsMt. St. Mary's2734.411.711028838.2497565.34814333.6
Xavier JohnsonPittsburgh2933.311.710729236.69813174.8278432.1
Damian Chong QuiMt. St. Mary's2933.811.79524239.311613983.5328836.4
Landon TaliaferroFairfield2630.111.710128535.4475192.25516134.2
Gavin KensmilStephen F. Austin2725.911.611719360.67912065.8010.0
Kevin ObanorOral Roberts2724.411.69922344.48110180.2359636.5
E.J. StephensLafayette2829.011.611828341.7536285.53510732.7
Hayden KovalC. Arkansas2832.611.610423843.79112672.2278531.8
Roman PennDrake3030.311.612726048.8709077.8236137.7
Chevez GoodwinWofford3021.711.614823563.05110548.6010.0
Tommy BurtonCoastal Caro.2925.311.612625050.48410877.8020.0
Jalen Coleman-LandsDePaul2831.011.610829037.2516381.05817832.6
Deniz CelenSt. Francis (N.Y.)2825.011.613223157.1425182.4194443.2
Xzavier Malone-KeyFair. Dickinson2329.111.69620546.8507566.7247332.9
David RoddyColorado St.3025.711.612626847.08211372.6157420.3
Cameron McGriffOklahoma St.2829.511.610824843.58510382.5247830.8
Ivan AurrecoecheaNew Mexico St.2824.611.612421358.27311364.63933.3
Tre KingEastern Ky.2924.111.613324853.6688481.031915.8
New WilliamsFresno St.2629.611.69326535.1577180.35818032.2
Jalen DupreeSamford3124.511.613224953.08510382.5123040.0
Kevin AndersonDelaware2934.511.612525648.8517270.8349436.2
Jimbo LullSan Francisco2928.411.613022956.8678975.3102835.7
Chris LewisHarvard2426.611.611920159.2416266.1000.0
Jeff GaryMercer2032.511.68518745.5192190.54311138.7
Darius WilliamsPrairie View2521.211.68423236.29512675.4279727.8
Robert Woodard IIMississippi St.2833.211.512525149.8447062.9296346.0
Ben Coupet Jr.Ark.-Little Rock2830.911.511625246.0567574.7359636.5
Daryl EdwardsUTEP2834.011.511226542.3334278.66416638.6
Brian PatrickIPFW2924.311.512528244.3344379.14913935.3
Ty GroceEastern Mich.2831.411.510625641.48511872.02410024.0
Nate Pierre-LouisTemple2732.711.510325141.08913466.4156124.6
JT EscobarNorth Florida2929.011.511528140.9202483.38421938.4
Jeenathan WilliamsBuffalo2825.311.512628144.8426070.0289529.5
Trejon JacobFIU2427.111.59720746.9375172.54512037.5
Wesley HarrisTennessee St.2530.911.510421249.1476078.3339136.3
Scotty Pippen Jr.Vanderbilt2829.811.59323739.210715469.5308336.1
Davonta JordanBuffalo2831.411.512327644.6244850.05113637.5
Nate GrimesFresno St.2527.811.511122549.3355860.3318138.3
Torico SimmonsMiss. Val.2730.511.59929034.1789879.63511430.7
Rob HigginsSt. Francis (N.Y.)2828.311.511431636.1516677.34215127.8
Trevion WilliamsPurdue2821.511.413926253.1398645.33933.3
James TownsNiagara2723.411.410624243.88410381.6114325.6
Ryan FazekasValparaiso1328.111.4509851.0121770.6367051.4
Cameron JohnsonStephen F. Austin2820.811.412722755.9537174.6133339.4
Devontae ShulerMississippi2832.611.411227141.3568665.13911135.1
Robert MartinRice2327.011.48820642.7507665.83610335.0
Isaac KanteHofstra2928.711.412819665.37411067.3000.0
Ryan SchwiegerPrinceton1825.611.47515847.5333886.8235839.7
Eric McGillSouthern Ill.2933.111.411027939.4709970.74110738.3
A.J. Oliver IIOld Dominion1831.811.46318534.1344477.34513732.8
Jimmy SotosBucknell3031.911.411027639.9708483.35314037.9
Abu KigabBoise St.1825.611.47116742.5425773.7216432.8
Gabe KalscheurMinnesota2733.511.410829636.5283971.86519533.3
Kalob LedouxLouisiana Tech2622.111.410524043.8394881.34814134.0
Courtney RameyTexas2831.411.412329741.4355168.63811931.9
Damion RosserNew Orleans731.311.3346750.7101662.51714.3
Brandon BoydCalifornia Baptist2728.311.39624139.8718385.54111635.3
Elyjah WilliamsFair. Dickinson2732.711.312523253.9477761.093129.0
Rob MontgomeryCentral Mich.2727.311.311128039.6628572.9217926.6
Jordan BrunerYale2432.911.310022344.8415574.5298833.0
Jaiveon EavesMurray St.2631.311.310623844.5455877.63810137.6
Brevin GallowayCol. of Charleston2829.911.311226741.9264065.06518335.5
Jaime EcheniqueWichita St.2322.411.39219347.7719078.941921.1
Jermaine Jackson Jr.Long Island2828.011.39925439.0607481.15815936.5
Sam CunliffeEvansville3026.711.312832938.9385273.14514630.8
Andrew JonesTexas2825.811.311327341.4344870.85714240.1
Feron HuntSMU2728.511.312422255.9456075.0134827.1
Mylik WilsonUL-Lafayette2534.011.210622846.5426168.9256836.8
Torrey PattonCleveland St.2327.511.29919850.0396956.5214645.7
Chier MakerIdaho St.2531.411.210625242.1243568.64513932.4
Antwain JohnsonBuffalo2827.511.210428236.9698680.23612927.9
Caleb FieldsArkansas St.2932.111.28722039.512517870.2267534.7
Osun OsunniyiSt. Bonaventure2129.711.210116262.3335560.0000.0
JoJo WalkerPortland2631.211.29224637.4649567.44413632.4
Trhae MitchellSouth Alabama2931.811.211124046.37710077.0256637.9
De'jon DavisCalifornia Baptist2826.311.212222155.2648773.651729.4
Joey CalcaterraSan Diego2927.811.210929137.5617581.34613234.8
Justin MooreVillanova2829.011.211226941.6374975.55313140.5
Warith AlatisheNicholls St.2925.611.213023455.6628870.52825.0
Ako AdamsRice2726.611.28923138.5535989.87118338.8
Tyler PetersonSouth Dakota3031.011.112421358.28210677.441428.6
Hunter McIntoshElon3031.511.110726240.8547077.16516240.1
Tre ScottCincinnati2733.311.112224350.2406561.5154930.6
Luke LoeweWilliam & Mary3031.111.112021954.8517072.9429245.7
Joe PleasantAbilene Christian2825.311.111522950.2689770.1143836.8
Tyrell Gumbs-FraterCoastal Caro.2920.711.111327141.7354676.16215340.5
Vado MorseMt. St. Mary's2730.011.19428732.8618274.45015731.8
Maik KotsarSouth Carolina2830.311.112925051.6547869.2010.0
Oscar TshiebweWest Virginia2823.211.111220155.78812868.8000.0
Lindsey DrewNevada2931.111.111825047.2446073.34110738.3
Amorie ArchibaldLouisiana Tech2527.211.19221343.2486080.04512037.5
Jeriah HorneTulsa2828.611.110825642.2475585.54814333.6
Zay WilliamsTroy1621.911.17013651.5376160.71812.5
Nick RakocevicUSC2827.511.011925646.5619663.592142.9
Juan MunozLongwood2726.611.09021741.5708879.54712936.4
Boubacar ToureEastern Mich.2827.111.013219866.74510144.6000.0
Dalonte BrownMiami (Ohio)2423.811.09021841.3597578.7258529.4
Zach ScottFlorida Gulf Coast2928.111.010731234.3505787.75518429.9
Santiago VescoviTennessee1629.911.05514837.2344281.0329035.6
Nelly CummingsColgate2730.311.09821944.7587082.94211337.2
Jailyn IngramFAU2625.111.011125942.9415673.2248428.6
Andres FelizIllinois2726.111.010622447.3729278.3134628.3
Chuba OhamsFordham1327.111.06012846.9225242.31714.3
Noah FreidelS. Dakota St.3028.711.010624243.8637386.35614638.4
Donald CareySiena2631.211.09424538.4566882.44211835.6
Pape DiopSE Louisiana2623.511.09217752.010015763.732213.6
Jameer Nelson Jr.G. Washington2831.611.011427541.5579262.0249226.1
Yves PonsTennessee2833.511.011924349.0446963.8268032.5
Zack BryantUAB329.011.0143342.42366.73560.0
Aaryn RaiDartmouth2528.011.010520850.5507071.4164833.3
Eli BrooksMichigan2732.311.010826440.9334671.74913336.8
Austin PhyfeN. Iowa2927.011.013519569.2507963.3000.0
Scottie JamesLiberty2921.111.013021460.7599065.61616.7
Elijah McCaddenGa. Southern2930.111.010826640.6669966.73610634.0
Drew LutzIncarnate Word2831.611.09926437.5738388.03811931.9
Stevie JordanRider2732.011.09427234.67710573.33110031.0
Cole GentryWright St.3031.211.011725046.8394488.65613541.5
Andrew FunkBucknell2932.410.911930339.3324571.14514930.2
Barret BensonSouthern Ill.3026.810.912524052.1629068.9164634.8
Avi ToomerBucknell2727.610.99424438.5527272.25313738.7
Cody KelleySouth Dakota3031.810.910622247.7546583.16213446.3
Wajid AminuNorth Florida3023.910.912722656.2619663.5112055.0
Elvis Harvey Jr.Nicholls St.2926.210.910424143.27910178.2308336.1
Chris MartinPresbyterian2825.310.910023143.39712677.074017.5
Naz BohannonYoungstown St.2932.510.913225551.8529057.81425.0
Franz WagnerMichigan2330.610.99021142.7374680.43411330.1
Stefan GonzalezUC Davis2822.910.910020249.5293778.47715948.4
Kylor KelleyOregon St.2728.810.911419458.8679967.7010.0
Michael LittlejohnTennessee St.2930.410.910526539.6293876.37718841.0
Trent HarrisNorthern Colo2725.310.99724339.9171989.58321438.8
John Carter Jr.Navy2829.010.910030333.0496377.85619528.7
Jayden MartinezNew Hampshire2727.510.910725342.3446271.0359736.1
Arinze ChidomUC Riverside1824.110.96914547.6344870.8245444.4
Rob EdwardsArizona St.2728.110.99526336.1476374.65716534.5
Duane Washington Jr.Ohio St.2423.310.98921641.2415082.04311338.1
Quade GreenWashington1628.510.95610951.4414983.7214744.7
Sandro MamukelashviliSeton Hall1725.010.97414351.7213461.8164337.2
Jovan Blacksher Jr.Grand Canyon2734.810.910124541.2729575.8208124.7
Damon WilsonGeorgia St.2927.410.910325440.6669172.54311537.4
Jason WadeOld Dominion2027.710.99116256.2304665.262128.6
Kameron HankersonGreen Bay2927.010.912226645.9384977.6338638.4
Taze MooreCSU Bakersfield2824.210.911323947.3538066.3256737.3
Malik PorterIdaho St.2526.310.911120554.1518858.0010.0
Josh FergusonWinthrop2927.010.811526942.8376259.74714931.5
Lindy Waters IIIOklahoma St.2731.210.810126138.7546681.83611331.9
Jason ThompsonHou. Baptist420.010.8173253.16875.03837.5
D.J. JeffriesMemphis1927.110.88216051.3263574.3164139.0
Isaac LikekeleOklahoma St.2432.010.89120843.87310967.031421.4
Kayne HenryJacksonville St.2824.910.811823051.3456173.8215538.2
Javon LeviUT Rio Grande Valley2231.610.88020838.5639070.0153839.5
Kihei ClarkVirginia2737.310.89625138.2687986.1329035.6
Admon GilderGonzaga2925.410.810224242.1688976.44211237.5
Jaleel LordMerrimack2831.410.810428037.1384780.95617332.4
Lester QuinonesMemphis2328.910.87016841.7769580.03310033.0
Spencer LittlesonToledo2633.510.89522043.2334770.25714140.4
Aaron ClarkeSacred Heart2626.410.88322736.6708780.54412934.1
Isaiah WashingtonIona2231.810.78621639.8314077.5329135.2
Jesus CruzFairfield2727.610.711629040.0436269.4136021.7
Will RichardsonOregon2830.010.710722547.6526283.9347346.6
Trey LandersDayton2828.410.711520356.7498061.3205933.9
Justin SmithIndiana2730.410.710821749.8649865.393327.3
Brandon McKissicUMKC2627.010.710821051.4366357.1256737.3
Georgie Pacheco-OrtizLiberty2931.610.710523345.1606493.83911633.6
Isaiah RossIona2329.210.78318744.4294072.55013437.3
BJ SimmonsIdaho721.410.7286344.4101376.992536.0
Isaac JohnsonAppalachian St.2633.310.710022644.2529157.1258429.8
Djimon HensonMorehead St.2925.810.710325640.2578071.34813336.1
CJ FredrickIowa2228.010.78016149.7334278.6429046.7
De'Riante JenkinsVCU2826.810.79925039.6637287.53911733.3
Xavier PinsonMissouri2823.110.79323040.48710781.3268829.5
Aaron WigginsMaryland2829.010.710427637.7415475.95015532.3
M.J. WalkerFlorida St.2325.210.67520636.4556979.73910935.8
Zane MartinNew Mexico3023.910.611226841.87210171.3218026.3
Tareq CoburnHofstra2930.910.69322940.6678182.75413938.8
Jamir HarrisAmerican2831.710.69324637.8535793.05915139.1
Brandon HorvathUMBC2929.010.611023147.6538661.6349237.0
Austin WileyAuburn2821.610.69416557.011016267.9010.0
Tyson WalkerNortheastern2830.810.611525744.7355464.8319134.1
Cory GenslerCampbell2831.110.612124549.4153050.04111934.5
D'Shawn SchwartzColorado2828.510.610023542.6486870.64912240.2
Geo BakerRutgers2628.410.610125839.1425477.83111826.3
Devonte GreenIndiana2422.510.68321937.9415771.94812538.4
Mike BothwellFurman3024.210.611422850.0465583.64311039.1
Rocky KreuserNorth Dakota St.2624.910.69821545.6435381.13610733.6
Channel BanksAkron2831.210.69723042.2355464.86816341.7
Michael BucklandLipscomb2534.710.69119446.9384780.94510941.3
Josh MballaBuffalo2825.910.611320455.47212358.5010.0
Mark SmithMissouri2128.010.66917240.1354774.54913037.7
Jairus RobersonN'western St.2622.310.68422936.7445974.66317436.2
Moses FlowersHartford3028.310.511027440.1466175.44814134.0
Boo BuieNorthwestern2124.710.57820637.9365170.6299032.2
Jordan GilesUMKC2824.310.510721150.7648179.0174637.0
Matthew HurtDuke2821.710.510721849.1395373.64210440.4
Carter CollinsDavidson2630.210.58920543.4587280.63610235.3
Romello WhiteArizona St.2628.410.510317060.66810366.0000.0
Jy'lan WashingtonTennessee St.2523.010.58814560.7587478.4285253.8
Troy BaxterMorgan St.2926.710.510125739.3659171.43712928.7
Jeremiah Robinson-EarlVillanova2832.310.510122844.3769282.6165529.1
Dane GoodwinNotre Dame2825.810.510524642.7374582.24612038.3
Lonnie GraysonArmy2831.310.510526739.3254259.55916934.9
Jared StutzmanIdaho St.2530.810.58117745.8607580.04110738.3
Kamani JohnsonArk.-Little Rock2828.010.58716851.812116175.2010.0
Jalen CobbFordham2633.610.59327533.8517072.93611631.0
Drew EdwardsCharlotte2631.710.58520741.1648278.03910337.9
Nik PopovicBoston College2025.710.58118643.5335066.0154533.3
Jermaine SamuelsVillanova2729.910.59720647.1608174.12910029.0
Derek CulverWest Virginia2824.510.510222345.78916454.3000.0
San Antonio BrinsonN.J. Tech2529.110.59723840.8497565.3205635.7
Ty GadsdenNC-Wilmington1426.410.54312434.7384584.4237032.9
Hunter MarksHartford3034.610.59823841.27810971.64012532.0
Shabooty PhillipsLongwood3028.910.510428137.0627978.54513533.3
Juvaris HayesMerrimack3036.310.411526842.97210171.3113333.3
Antonio Daye, Jr.FIU2729.110.49123339.17810971.6205735.1
Drew PetersonRice2831.810.49824240.5587280.63611431.6
P.J. HardyUL-Lafayette1827.810.46016636.1223268.84612437.1
Antwon PortleyFordham2030.310.46717937.4415969.5329633.3
Luka BrajkovicDavidson2724.110.411021152.1547374.071936.8
Dwight WilsonJames Madison2323.510.410419553.3315754.4000.0
Colin SlaterLong Beach St.2929.410.410927639.5506280.6358939.3
Myles ThompsonSt. Francis (Pa.)2725.910.410924145.2435972.9206132.8
Garrett GilkesonVMI3032.810.49827236.0749677.14313531.9
Ed CroswellLa Salle2621.910.410918160.2539655.2000.0
Kevin SamuelTCU2828.810.412919765.5328537.6000.0
D.J. CartonOhio St.2023.910.47114947.7415475.9246040.0
Jalen WarrenFlorida Gulf Coast2927.410.411426143.7648872.794221.4
Jahvon BlairGeorgetown2724.410.49123738.4465485.25214934.9
Marek DolezajSyracuse2833.610.49318650.010313874.61616.7
Bernie AndreN. Arizona2626.610.49822843.0436269.4319333.3
Justin MillerDetroit2721.710.39123938.18610482.7104323.3
Myles CherryLafayette2824.310.311619858.6477364.4103033.3
Casdon JardineUtah Valley2827.410.39922943.2354381.45614339.2
Jashawn Talton-ThomasTexas A&M-CC2731.310.39822743.2476473.4349535.8
Kevin MarfoQuinnipiac2727.710.38116250.011716670.5020.0
Joel AyayiGonzaga2929.110.311123347.6415180.43610733.6
Tyrece RadfordVirginia Tech2826.110.311819560.5527470.31119.1
Savion FlaggTexas A&M2731.510.39924740.1366159.04312335.0
Pat SpencerNorthwestern2628.910.310122544.9546879.4124825.0
Adam ThistlewoodColorado St.2727.410.38318943.9587181.75313439.6
Tucker RichardsonColgate3033.510.311222150.7354676.15112540.8
Garrett HicksAlabama A&M2528.810.38824136.5445580.03712330.1
Nate HintonHouston2830.510.39323439.7628473.84010837.0
A.J. WalkerAir Force2929.810.310323743.5557474.3389938.4
V.J. HolmesLamar2829.810.38419343.510915669.9103231.3
Guglielmo CarusoSanta Clara1719.110.37110766.4273577.161346.2
Daivien WilliamsonEast Tenn. St.3027.210.310522247.3637781.8359636.5
Vance JacksonNew Mexico2526.010.38220140.8537372.64111834.7
David BeattyLa Salle2726.010.39522941.5466669.74313132.8
Jaylen ButzDePaul2727.510.311518661.84910447.1000.0
Ted McCreeN. Arizona1228.810.24311039.1141782.4225639.3
Tristen NewtonEast Carolina2929.410.28723437.29011181.1319732.0
Josh ThomasUW-Milwaukee2829.610.212126545.7234254.8207327.4
Khalil ShabazzSan Francisco2920.510.29824040.8476374.65214236.6
Sherwyn DevonishMorgan St.2931.610.210627239.0679967.7165429.6
DeAndre AbramUW-Milwaukee2726.710.210227137.6294564.44313033.1
Tykei GreeneManhattan2329.110.27820438.2518163.0278830.7
Steven WhitleyNorfolk St.2826.710.29823042.67612063.3135722.8
Anderson KoppLamar1830.910.25215932.7537075.7269926.3
Blake HinsonMississippi2430.810.28320340.9395570.93911533.9
Darius Brown IICSU Northridge2932.110.211123547.2415278.8328239.0
Justin HopkinsTexas Southern2728.810.28416949.79312077.5144035.0
Cyril LangevineRhode Island2630.910.210021247.26313048.51250.0
Desi SillsArkansas2831.510.19924240.9477067.13712429.8
R.J. Eytle-RockUMBC1831.110.15914939.6395373.6246437.5
Matt HalvorsenWestern Caro.2832.410.18720841.8354185.47418140.9
Pauly PaulicapManhattan2619.910.110420949.85411447.4000.0
Tyree WhiteUL-Monroe2728.510.110122944.1527668.4206132.8
Kinnon LaRoseSacred Heart2931.410.110924145.2253964.15114934.2
Cameron ParkerSacred Heart1831.910.15913444.0516875.0124129.3
Michael HughesDuquesne2724.610.110719156.0558267.151827.8
Jordan SchakelSan Diego St.2826.310.19420745.4363992.36014042.9
Ibi WatsonDayton2822.210.19719749.2485784.24210639.6
Tyrese WilliamsQuinnipiac2726.410.19424238.8324080.05315135.1
Ochai AgbajiKansas2833.610.110424243.0334967.34312634.1
Taj BenningFairfield2733.510.18323435.59211381.4165330.2
Ryan WoolridgeGonzaga2932.710.111021052.4447459.5296842.6
DJ MitchellSanta Clara2922.210.110420949.8597875.6266937.7
Terrence Shannon Jr.Texas Tech2623.910.18518147.08410282.483125.8
Jashaun AgostoLong Island2233.210.18516651.2375863.8164436.4
Asante GistIona1529.710.15113338.3213070.0287835.9
Koby McEwenMarquette2629.510.16720233.29511284.83311129.7
Alonzo WalkerPortland St.2523.610.110921550.7325360.42825.0
Samuta AveaHawaii2130.010.17418839.4324080.0339534.7
Skylar ChavezPepperdine2830.010.19522043.2425182.45113238.6
Bolden BraceNortheastern2832.410.19120843.8526382.54812937.2
Donnie TillmanUNLV2526.110.17219237.58811775.2217229.2
Jeromy RodriguezEast Tenn. St.1622.310.16610463.5294663.0010.0
Noah LockeFlorida2829.710.19823641.5172568.07016243.2
Markedric BellArk.-Pine Bluff2524.110.19825937.8486672.794221.4
Hunter WoodsElon3028.610.19427134.7699671.94614930.9
Davion WarrenHampton2926.710.110221248.1689968.7226633.3
Desmond WilliamsTroy2227.710.07218439.1374778.74010040.0
Izayah Mauriohooho-Le'afaSacramento St.2432.610.08021736.9324178.04713135.9
Sal NuhuPortland St.2127.010.07616645.8578666.3040.0
Craig BeaudionCleveland St.2530.110.08319841.9719376.3134827.1
Eric Hunter Jr.Purdue2831.010.010224741.3364776.64010637.7
Cam WilliamsSIUE2824.910.010726141.0395768.4289529.5
Kobe KingWisconsin1928.510.07315945.9375567.372825.0
Ceasar DeJesusUCF2726.610.010721051.0405276.9154037.5
Jake HendricksWyoming2933.610.09127732.9334082.57623632.2
Marten LinssenNC-Wilmington2919.410.011619659.2598668.6000.0
Tanner KrebsSt. Mary's (Ca.)2830.410.09522043.2394586.75012041.7
Yahuza RasasTexas Southern2726.610.010921650.5488655.831618.8
Greg SummersNavy2832.410.08519743.110415268.452619.2
Rob WhitfieldUMKC2829.210.09523141.1232785.26616340.5
Josh AndersonWestern Ky.2727.610.08317846.69312176.9114126.8
Javan WhiteUMKC2522.610.010022744.1437061.472725.9
Deshon ParkerJames Madison2731.910.010122944.15210052.0167122.5
Tyson EtienneWichita St.2724.410.07819939.2567080.05713941.0
Braxton KeyVirginia2433.310.09120943.5478058.8125920.3
Brenton MillsBinghamton2831.89.99825738.1304369.85214934.9
Vante HendrixNew Mexico1624.59.95511348.7294170.7196131.1
Rylan JonesUtah2732.49.97819340.4637386.34912738.6
Jamarius BurtonWichita St.2626.79.99621943.8498061.3175133.3
Elijah HarklessCSU Northridge2929.19.99922244.67410570.5154334.9
Camron JusticeWestern Ky.2427.19.97620936.4466076.74012731.5
Drew TimmeGonzaga2921.09.911318561.1619961.61250.0
Davion MitchellBaylor2731.99.99322741.0507467.6309531.6
Marcus EvansVCU2423.89.96517636.97610175.2328537.6
Jeameril WilsonLehigh2928.49.910821849.5445974.6267236.1
Keith ClemonsLoyola (Ill.)2231.49.96815244.7507269.4317342.5
Isiah DeasLa Salle2722.19.99023438.5517766.23610335.0
Deontaye BuskeyCharleston So.2829.09.910025239.7284759.65015831.6
Lance Singh IIIDelaware St.1121.99.9369637.5121580.0257334.2
KJ BuffenMississippi2828.69.910420650.5649269.642020.0
Solomon YoungIowa St.2820.29.910820054.0617779.21425.0
Nic LynchLehigh1623.89.96911659.5203262.5000.0
Godwin BoahenIll.-Chicago2929.49.910228635.7384879.24515129.8
Aljami DurhamIndiana2726.39.98018543.2779779.4298135.8
Aaron HenryMichigan St.2728.89.99922544.0415771.9288134.6
Malik JeffersonMt. St. Mary's2927.89.812924053.8266341.3010.0
Stacy Beckton Jr.American2830.89.89722143.9526580.0278631.4
Noah MorganEastern Mich.2828.39.88622438.47510968.8289529.5
Tashombe RileyS.C. State2420.69.810120748.8243764.984020.0
Ja'Shon HenryBradley2924.39.810019750.87410074.0103033.3
Akwasi YeboahRutgers2924.09.89522043.2577378.1369936.4
Dwight Murray Jr.Incarnate Word2824.99.89922544.0505590.9257931.6
Tahirou DiabatePortland2819.89.810819056.85610056.011100.0
Coty JudeNC-Asheville2727.09.89422442.0152853.66116636.7
Josh HopkinsNew Hampshire2731.59.89127433.2273381.85518030.6
Gibson JimersonSt. Louis1122.59.8398347.06785.7245642.9
Mike WatkinsPenn St.2821.19.811520955.0438053.8030.0
AJ CheesemanMd.-East. Shore2422.39.88419243.8659469.131618.8
C.J. DuffWestern Ill.2332.09.87721236.3364285.7359138.5
Luwane PipkinsProvidence2825.99.88324034.6586490.65015931.4
Idris JoynerMerrimack3024.79.811423149.4456668.2216631.8
Luke FramptonDavidson526.89.8163743.233100.0142948.3
Grayson MurphyBelmont2929.69.811621853.2295453.7225937.3
Nisre ZouzouaNevada2924.39.89422741.4495983.14812040.0
Noah BlackwellFresno St.1832.39.86014940.3172373.94010737.4
Kamdyn CurfmanVMI3030.09.710126438.3152075.07520037.5
Leon DanielsAlabama St.2728.69.78223035.7588369.93912631.0
Armando BacotNorth Carolina2824.89.710021845.97211264.3000.0
James Banks IIIGeorgia Tech2829.49.79918752.97311662.9010.0
Devante CarterNorfolk St.2526.49.79119546.7559259.862524.0
D'Mitrik TriceWisconsin2731.49.78823138.1374877.14813036.9
Kaleb HunterUNC-Greensboro2525.29.79017850.6496971.0145425.9
Alex BarcelloBYU3030.09.710621349.8293387.95110449.0
Jericho SimsTexas2427.19.710215565.8294959.2000.0
Ryan DavisVermont2820.49.710820353.2374582.2186030.0
James FoyeDartmouth2529.89.78419842.4233271.95111843.2
Ameer BennettDelaware St.2728.39.79422442.0599661.5145226.9
Elijah FordWagner2625.69.78517448.98011072.71812.5
Tavian Dunn-MartinDuquesne2725.59.77823233.6435184.36217735.0
Michael Green IIIBryant2925.29.79925139.4638276.8196529.2
Wendell MitchellTexas A&M2727.09.78125332.0537174.64716628.3
Traci CarterHartford3032.69.710029933.4455877.64712836.7
Tommy RutherfordUC Irvine2919.89.710716166.5669966.72366.7
Nedeljko PrijovicMaine2830.39.710025139.8253473.54615230.3
Jamal Hartwell IIGeorge Mason2629.19.79024137.3303878.94214030.0
L.J. OwensUMBC2930.69.79423639.8475683.94613434.3
Eden EwingTexas Southern2122.09.77313056.2568962.911100.0
Tulio Da SilvaMissouri St.2827.09.611121551.6467164.821513.3
Cameron BrownSaint Joseph's2829.09.610124940.6253865.84214129.8
Matt FreemanUC Santa Barb.2724.89.68820742.5394488.64411338.9
Justin KierGeorge Mason922.69.6326946.4111384.6112445.8
Kevin JohnsonNicholls St.2732.29.68021337.6647981.03510035.0
Freddie GillespieBaylor2728.09.610018055.6598371.1000.0
Dwayne MorganSouthern Utah2320.99.67718940.7496674.2186229.0
Mervin JamesNorth Alabama2722.79.610421149.3427655.392339.1
Tyresse WillifordSIUE2928.49.610325340.7579063.3156224.2
Brad DavisonWisconsin2630.49.67819839.4536088.34111436.0
Devontae LaneCentral Mich.2424.99.67616546.1698878.4102540.0
JaShaun SmithLongwood3021.49.610623644.9345759.64310839.8
Jayveous McKinnisJackson St.2730.49.610816963.9438848.9000.0
Anthony SmithMurray St.2826.69.68515156.310013773.0000.0
Jericole HellemsN.C. State2726.09.69122740.1466076.7319532.6
Malcolm PorterPortland2126.39.56415541.3506576.9216134.4
Jamorko PickettGeorgetown2829.99.59425037.6496575.4287935.4
Andrien WhiteWake Forest2724.69.58121038.6445481.55113438.1
Brad BrechtingOakland2924.39.59719150.87910873.121414.3
Deang DeangEastern Ill.1022.59.5337941.8213167.782236.4
Ross CummingsMercer623.09.5194146.388100.0112445.8
Luke AvdalovicN. Arizona2426.79.57616546.1283677.84710843.5
Ty JonesCharleston So.2829.69.510721150.7435282.7102737.0
Terrell BurdenKennesaw St.1428.49.54212134.7467164.831915.8
John Newman IIIClemson2731.39.58919844.9527272.2268132.1
Micah PotterWisconsin1716.69.55811052.7293193.5163545.7
Michael CubbageMarist2632.29.59026933.5558664.0125621.4
Kolton KohlAbilene Christian2818.19.510018454.3679074.4040.0
Derric JeanLouisiana Tech2727.79.59621045.7274264.3379837.8
PJ PipesGreen Bay2727.69.58518845.2374484.15011244.6
Malik MartinCharlotte2630.09.58317447.7496872.1328338.6
DeJon JarreauHouston2723.39.57920239.19211580.073818.4
Riley GrigsbySeattle2227.99.56417337.0598172.8229124.2
Dylan PainterDelaware1820.29.5589759.8536976.82366.7
Philip WhittingtonKent St.2725.79.510519055.3466669.7000.0
Darin Green Jr.UCF2723.39.58820443.1242885.75614139.7
Raheem SolomonNiagara2728.49.59122839.9405276.93510334.0
Both GachUtah2528.39.58422437.5445875.92610923.9
Nigel JacksonWagner1222.89.53910636.8141877.8226732.8
Keith Fisher IIIIllinois St.2924.49.510522546.7589263.071741.2
Tyler PolleyConnecticut1525.19.54510841.7232979.3307440.5
Trent FrazierIllinois2730.49.47722234.7536285.54814034.3
Alex ReeseAlabama2822.99.49222441.1294465.94915431.8
Cameron ChristonGrambling1723.19.45413041.5293290.6236933.3
Drew BuggsHawaii2634.79.49526336.1294269.0259326.9
Taylor FunkSaint Joseph's730.09.4266540.03933.3114425.0
Jack ForrestColumbia2325.79.48321039.5162272.7359636.5
Jahaad ProctorPurdue2826.19.49222740.5526580.0267932.9
Steven EnochLouisville2920.09.410820552.7506774.682532.0
Iran BennettMarshall2821.29.410520651.0538760.9020.0
Marcus GarrettKansas2831.89.49822144.3517964.6175133.3
Patrick WilliamsFlorida St.2622.29.48718846.3556485.9154533.3
Jairus HamiltonBoston College2326.19.48119042.6303878.9248727.6
Makuach MaluachNew Mexico3027.09.410522247.3476572.3258629.1
Jake LaRaviaIndiana St.2825.29.410219851.5508062.582334.8
Andrew TaylorMarshall1932.09.46417337.0213070.0309332.3
Callum McRaeUC Riverside2923.69.411722053.2395768.4000.0
Lukas JarrettLafayette2424.49.48315155.0385865.5225639.3
Isaiah HartLoyola (Md.)3029.09.49922444.2599562.1246835.3
Christiaan JonesStetson2929.39.410023941.8528164.2228326.5
Dae Dae GrantMiami (Ohio)2722.79.49124637.0376160.7349834.7
Chandler VaudrinWinthrop2828.99.48720742.06512352.8256637.9
Ebrima DibbaCoastal Caro.726.09.3235244.2171894.42450.0
D.J. WilkinsDrake3030.59.39425237.3465485.24413732.1
Reginald GeeAustin Peay619.39.3194344.291275.091947.4
Jase FebresTexas2330.59.37018737.4192479.25514737.4
Malik MaitlandBethune-Cookman2425.39.38323834.9304271.4277934.2
Marquise KennedyLoyola (Ill.)3021.19.310420251.5528164.2194740.4
Mason HarrellTexas St.2626.39.38016249.4606987.0225341.5
Ike NwekeColumbia2322.09.38916853.0364678.3000.0
Ethan EspositoSacramento St.2622.09.39123139.4527668.493030.0
Michael DigginsIll.-Chicago2928.29.310421847.7365664.3267733.8
Richardson MaitreFAU2825.69.38819545.1455778.9389838.8
Bryce NzeButler2828.99.311117762.7386459.41333.3
Scott HitchonCanisius2419.99.37617244.2537174.6185632.1
Tyreek Scott-GraysonUAB2826.29.38921940.6496872.1329932.3
Dwayne SuttonLouisville2931.79.39218350.3598569.4287935.4
Kyle MallersBall St.2827.69.38119641.3424985.75614738.1
Virshon CottonLong Island2927.69.39022340.4445284.64512835.2
Darius McGheeLiberty2932.39.39020344.3344281.05614538.6
Marvin JohnsonEastern Ill.2323.39.37720437.7527173.282927.6
Baylee SteeleDuquesne2722.19.39520446.6314667.4298932.6
Isaiah LewisChicago St.629.09.3184738.391369.2112937.9
Mike OkauruNC-Wilmington2927.49.39724939.0476473.4308435.7
Adrian DelphAppalachian St.2827.69.39223239.7355168.64012432.3
Justin WebsterHawaii2322.99.36817239.5435775.43610235.3
Wayne ArnoldCal St. Fullerton2725.79.38523636.0313393.95014634.2
Tyzhaun ClaudeMorehead St.2721.29.310818658.1367448.6000.0
Anthony MurphyDrake3028.09.39721345.5588171.6288433.3
Ryan YoungNorthwestern2626.29.39417055.3507764.931717.6
Fred Cleveland Jr.N.C. A&T2622.39.38023833.6384879.24514431.3
Kameron LangleyN.C. A&T2832.19.28719744.28115751.631618.8
Jaevin CumberlandCincinnati2721.99.27921736.4294367.46117335.3
Andre AdamsSouthern Utah1821.79.27511764.1162466.7000.0
Jarred HyderFresno St.2431.99.27519239.1435184.3278830.7
Rayshawn NealS.C. State2321.99.27413853.6577081.471450.0
Sage TolbertSE Missouri St.2926.79.29417155.07712263.12825.0
Cam SpencerLoyola (Md.)2127.09.26813849.3252986.2327642.1
Yeikson MonteroEastern Mich.2823.39.28822439.3577675.0259426.6
Jared RhodenSeton Hall2726.09.28920443.6426663.6288831.8
Roti WareStephen F. Austin2825.89.28819644.9557078.6266440.6
Grant WeatherfordIUPUI2934.39.29722443.3498160.5246835.3
Jalen HillUCLA2724.29.28115452.68611872.9000.0
Damien JeffersonCreighton2726.89.210620452.0274362.8104422.7
Mileek McMillanValparaiso2917.99.29921146.9355070.0359138.5
Ahsante ShiversSouthern U.2625.59.27418939.2607975.9308336.1
Bryce FowlerSacramento St.2526.89.28821940.2445383.0115022.0
Payton WillisMinnesota2330.59.27519738.1111573.35014434.7
Pierre SarrBinghamton2725.39.29322241.9375074.0259027.8
Fabian White Jr.Houston2823.89.210722447.8445580.0020.0
Calvin WishartGa. Southern2527.69.27618840.4273773.05214336.4
Greg HeckstallHampton2533.29.27719240.1445777.2328936.0
Evan WieckNavy2526.29.210016859.5315358.5000.0
Donovan SimsMiddle Tenn.2828.59.28824136.5375369.84413033.8
Nana OpokuMt. St. Mary's2929.89.210320949.3457857.7165230.8
Lucas N'GuessanEast Tenn. St.3022.39.210115963.57110269.641233.3
Lamont WestMissouri St.3020.99.19322341.7454991.84112832.0
Julian ChampagnieSt. John's (N.Y.)2824.99.19822044.5425379.2166026.7
Andre WessonOhio St.2530.29.17616645.8344379.1419244.6
Miles McBrideWest Virginia2822.29.18922140.3557672.4216830.9
Michael ForrestFAU2825.09.17819540.0536976.84712836.7
Alex AriansS. Dakota St.3029.19.19321144.1506280.63610036.0
Kyle FosterHoward2022.79.15915139.1304075.0339634.4
Sean East IIMassachusetts2827.89.19724140.2375074.0236933.3
Spencer HaldemanN. Iowa2730.09.17819041.1344085.05513640.4
Nate WatsonProvidence2418.89.18917351.4417653.9000.0
Spencer JonesStanford2829.39.18420341.4131968.47417243.0
Jordan HendersonCanisius2329.89.17918442.9202676.9329035.6
Donovan ClayValparaiso3027.69.111024145.6254161.02910029.0
Matt TurnerMarist931.49.1289629.2131586.7135125.5
Connor WithersMassachusetts Lowell2929.09.110519553.8404981.6155228.8
Au'Diese ToneyPittsburgh2730.09.18919046.8528065.0175630.4
Miroslav StaflHartford3026.59.110321647.7578765.5104920.4
Marcellus EarlingtonSt. John's (N.Y.)2818.09.110922947.6274560.093525.7
Canberk KusArkansas St.3024.29.110423943.5456075.0217528.0
Jace ColleyChicago St.1628.69.15811948.7285253.821020.0
Jarron ColemanBall St.2825.19.110021446.7314963.3246934.8
Johquin WileyDelaware St.2732.79.18126830.2527074.33214222.5
Dimitrije SpasojevicUMBC2919.39.112019760.9244751.1000.0
Cameron SatterwhiteN. Arizona2624.29.18419144.0425576.4277138.0
Nahiem AlleyneVirginia Tech2826.89.18521639.4425773.74311537.4
Matt HerasmeMarist2633.59.17919141.4274658.75212840.6
Zigmars RaimoHawaii2632.39.18319143.5689968.721020.0
TJ HolyfieldTexas Tech2824.39.09717655.1466768.7133438.2
Tray Maddox Jr.Oakland2928.69.08622538.2567772.73410133.7
Leon ReddBethune-Cookman2827.79.08524135.3486672.73312127.3
Nakye SandersTowson2722.69.07816746.78512269.73837.5
Shykeim PhillipsNC-Wilmington2725.19.09620846.2476770.151435.7
Evins DesirFlorida A&M2521.69.09317453.4407652.6010.0
Ben DrakePresbyterian2920.19.010818159.7365763.292240.9
Jermaine HaleyWest Virginia2724.19.09116555.2558763.251729.4
Isiah BrownGrand Canyon2728.99.09020444.1354185.4298135.8
Skyler HoganSE Missouri St.2928.29.09423839.5313881.64211735.9
Eric Coleman Jr.High Point2824.39.07420336.57410371.8318835.2
Ethan LaskoManhattan18.09.033100.0000.033100.0
Colby RogersCal Poly2722.59.09121542.3202871.44210938.5
Sasha StefanovicPurdue2726.79.07619938.2354479.55714738.8
Clevon BrownVanderbilt927.89.0345660.782040.051338.5
Kyrin GallowayUNC-Greensboro2525.29.07518640.3212777.85315035.3
Clay GaymanAbilene Christian2815.99.09016853.6556880.9164932.7
Greg ParhamVMI2923.59.010023542.6233174.23810436.5
Myles CarterSeattle2526.49.07715151.07010566.72825.0
Evan BatteyColorado2824.39.08816653.07010368.051435.7
Marques WilsonLehigh2927.89.09023937.7476968.1349535.8
Tyler SaglMarist2624.09.07419737.6374582.25013736.5
Jordan WhitfieldCampbell2527.29.07417442.5445186.3327542.7
Johnny McCantsNew Mexico St.2825.29.010017557.1295750.9246437.5
Andre JacksonN.C. A&T2924.49.08727531.6469150.54115326.8
Benson LinBryant2924.59.08724835.1354381.45315933.3
Josh WarrenCornell2327.79.07414152.5456569.2154533.3
Isaiah BrownN. Iowa2932.79.09621444.9334868.8359038.9
Marquell CarterArk.-Pine Bluff2331.99.07420236.6243961.53510134.7
Kai EdwardsNorthern Colo2721.79.09715164.2498160.5010.0
Ryan MikesellDayton2827.59.09519548.7405770.2218125.9
Shyquan GibbsN.J. Tech2732.69.08922339.9396460.9267335.6
Lacey JamesNorthern Ill.2827.18.99222640.7487365.8174934.7
De'Monte BuckinghamCSU Bakersfield2825.88.98922140.3435676.8289629.2
Alex HunterFurman3032.18.99422242.3203164.55816535.2
Nikos ChougkazN'western St.2524.58.98220739.6415969.5176625.8
Deonte BillupsIPFW3026.18.99222540.9537570.7299131.9
Ugo ObinekeKennesaw St.2427.58.97421933.8375764.9289928.3
Terrell AllenGeorgetown2829.08.98718846.3597578.7164238.1
Eric LovettFIU2720.08.98120739.1223661.15615336.6
Thorir ThorbjarnarsonNebraska2728.18.98618247.3233271.94510841.7
Izaiah BrockingtonPenn St.2821.78.99219946.2527470.3124427.3
Jamie LewisKennesaw St.1623.88.95016131.1273381.8153839.5
Travis AndersonCharleston So.2622.48.97317641.5445383.04110539.0
Mark GasperiniAmerican2821.58.910120549.3476671.2030.0
Caleb MorrisAir Force2825.68.97817444.8415771.95111544.3
Sam GriffinUT-Arlington2919.98.99622343.0212972.44613234.8
Josh GantzMassachusetts Lowell2630.48.99017252.3293387.9236833.8
Coryon MasonAbilene Christian2824.28.98317048.8688877.3165330.2
Brae IveySan Jose St.2926.78.97321534.0627483.85115832.3
Bryson MozoneS.C. Upstate2925.08.98722039.5273969.25614339.2
Shakem JohnsonTennessee St.2922.18.911017762.1386855.9000.0
Roydell BrownMcNeese St.2828.48.99620147.8469448.9102245.5
Keishawn DavidsonTennessee Tech2830.48.88723037.8425280.8319931.3
KaVaughn ScottLoyola (Md.)2822.08.89215659.06111254.5070.0
Jaime Jaquez Jr.UCLA2825.98.88919246.4476177.0216930.4
Keshawn JusticeSanta Clara2826.08.88219741.6384388.44311138.7
Greg OutlawC. Connecticut St.2823.58.810022744.1437160.642218.2
Michael AkuchieYoungstown St.2925.78.88922140.3395570.93913229.5
Justin ThomasMorehead St.2731.58.810022344.8366555.422010.0
Trenton MassnerN'western St.2324.58.87313454.5263672.2306546.2
Scott SpencerLa Salle2727.78.88020638.8232882.15512843.0
Quenton JacksonTexas A&M2723.88.86617936.98711377.0187324.7
Elyjah GossIUPUI2931.08.810120948.3539953.511010.0
C.J. BrimNorth Alabama2729.08.87518241.2688778.2196429.7
Malik WilliamsLouisville2519.18.87615150.3599164.893129.0
Nate GarveyHoward2824.38.88720442.6171989.55413938.8
Jordan BohannonIowa1025.08.8258429.81818100.0206132.8
Zachary SimmonsNorth Texas2823.78.810616763.5325657.13933.3
D.J. Stewart Jr.Mississippi St.2829.58.89119646.4405671.4257234.7
Daniel OladapoOakland2925.68.89517554.36510959.6030.0
Taurus SamuelsDartmouth2529.68.87720038.5364875.03110629.2
Elijah PepperUC Davis2926.38.89421843.1425477.8247432.4
Brad GreeneUC Irvine2920.88.811119556.9325657.11250.0
Matt HaarmsPurdue2620.78.88816453.7426564.6102835.7
Christian BishopCreighton2821.88.89916858.9488258.511100.0
Samir StewartManhattan2527.78.86719833.8415673.24515429.2
Justin BrownSouth Florida2827.98.88121138.4364383.74914833.1
Kareem SouthCalifornia2730.08.88123234.9445284.63110230.4
Sahvir WheelerGeorgia2727.08.88718247.8517468.9123930.8
Marko LukicArk.-Little Rock1217.78.8317441.9222975.9215637.5
Lucas WilliamsonLoyola (Ill.)3029.78.89120344.8415969.54112333.3
Alan GriffinIllinois2417.98.87215347.1293485.3389540.0
Brandon SuggsEast Carolina2922.98.88017047.18010080.0144928.6
Jeff PollardWashington St.2826.18.89418650.5435775.4145425.9
James DickeyUNC-Greensboro3026.28.710918858.0427953.2040.0
Isaiah TisdaleEast Tenn. St.3029.88.78818447.85910755.1267435.1
Robert JonesDenver2923.08.710518855.9419344.1000.0
James ReeseNorth Texas2826.88.78719345.1192095.05013138.2
Jair BoldenSouth Carolina2721.68.78620841.3213070.04210440.4
Matt HolbaIPFW3027.58.78721041.4324571.15615336.6
Andrew FlemingLipscomb2825.08.79021641.7324276.2329035.6
Thomas BinelliEastern Mich.2123.68.75717133.3192382.65014833.8
Ryan McMahonLouisville2924.88.77518241.2384192.76415042.7
Seth LeDayEast Carolina616.78.7224153.771546.71333.3
Jordan TuckerButler2722.68.77119736.0475979.74713235.6
Connor NiegoHoly Cross2929.48.79222441.1375666.1329334.4
Von JulienSE Louisiana2734.78.77621235.8638673.3206232.3
Marlon RuffinNebraska Omaha3019.98.78820542.9598272.0267136.6
Prentiss NixonIowa St.2829.18.78826133.7365367.93213423.9
Jahshire HardnettUMKC2526.38.77520037.5415082.0278531.8
Jerry JohnsonArkansas St.2922.08.77019036.8627286.14913536.3
Joe FrenchBethune-Cookman2819.78.78618446.7181994.75312542.4
Davon ClareCal St. Fullerton2732.48.79019346.6344673.9226136.1
Micah BradfordSouthern U.2824.68.77620437.3577675.03510234.3
George PapasMonmouth2717.08.76918537.3556288.74313132.8
Kendle MooreColorado St.3030.38.78418844.7405671.45212541.6
Greg KuakumensahNiagara2621.48.710120050.5173056.782828.6
David WingettS. Dakota St.3025.48.78923038.7264557.85614738.1
Dylan SmithArizona2725.58.67519538.5365170.64512137.2
Dazon IngramUCF2628.38.66415142.48711873.783324.2
Garrick GreenCoastal Caro.2924.48.69221542.8356058.3309730.9
Dexter DennisWichita St.2425.58.66920234.2293485.34012232.8
Jordan RatinhoSan Francisco2927.68.68723836.6354676.14013829.0
Warren WilliamsManhattan2417.08.68013957.6478158.0000.0
Ron MitchellMassachusetts Lowell2726.48.67920638.3496081.7257931.6
Darryl MorsellMaryland2827.38.68519743.1577576.0144035.0
Thomas DziagwaOklahoma St.2723.68.67518839.9182281.86315740.1
Danjel PurifoyAuburn2726.68.67519638.3455483.33712729.1
Al-Amir DawesClemson2729.78.67920738.2334573.34213032.3
Alterique GilbertConnecticut2727.38.67722434.4487266.7319532.6
Czar PerryCSU Bakersfield2830.38.69520945.5507368.51616.7
Hunter VickTennessee Tech2324.58.66916841.1151693.84411239.3
Leonard Harper-BakerSouthern Miss2832.28.69820148.8375468.583324.2
Damiree BurnsSouthern U.2818.68.69318251.1547968.42633.3
Nathan CayoRichmond2725.48.68715954.7577279.2000.0
James BakerMorehead St.2925.68.610323244.4346056.7105916.9
Brock MillerUtah St.3027.08.69226335.0182090.05518429.9
Chad BowieSam Houston2825.08.68220739.6536482.8247034.3
Jayce JohnsonMiddle Tenn.2824.28.69420645.6529654.221315.4
Alani Moore IITemple2731.48.67219037.9313686.15814739.5
Dante TreacyRobert Morris3030.18.59420845.2375468.5317939.2
Diogo BritoUtah St.3026.98.58722239.2505984.73211727.4
Michael MorenoEastern Ky.2924.88.58919046.8304566.73811034.5
Brandon PowellFair. Dickinson2624.28.57517343.4375369.8358441.7
Greg JonesLipscomb2525.28.56916242.6405080.03510334.0
Cody RileyUCLA2820.28.510520351.7296445.3040.0
Myles PierreHou. Baptist2622.88.57719339.9456866.2226533.8
KJ FeaginSan Diego St.2829.88.58322037.7273381.84612138.0
Yannis MendyRobert Morris3023.38.511220454.9324965.3000.0
Gerrale GatesNew Orleans2527.38.57517642.6638871.6020.0
Doug EdertSt. Peter's2617.78.57015146.4293974.45110847.2
Dou GueyeUL-Lafayette2824.58.58223435.0577477.0177024.3
Mubarak MuhammedLouisiana Tech2624.58.59215659.0355168.61714.3
Niven HartFresno St.2417.48.57215945.3284957.1317939.2
Will ButlerUAB2821.58.510216761.1336253.2000.0
Myles BakerC. Connecticut St.2620.78.57220934.4405375.53710834.3
Paris AustinCalifornia2727.18.57619838.4738684.952123.8
Ivan AlipievLoyola Marymount2822.58.48820243.6303878.93010329.1
Alex KingArmy2829.58.48717649.4396065.0216731.3
Radshad DavisUT-Arlington2921.38.49519648.5374877.1175332.1
Justin WinstonSt. Bonaventure2819.88.49120744.0273871.1257433.8
Austin SmellieIdaho St.2527.18.47014947.0466373.0256836.8
Bryce GoldenButler2821.58.49418550.8355168.6114226.2
Jaylen KeyNew Orleans2322.58.48216150.9294663.0050.0
Nah'Shon HylandVCU2819.88.48420042.0162272.75212541.6
Nic ThomasTulane2521.48.47319637.2141877.84911941.2
Jamir ReedC. Connecticut St.2929.08.48421239.6334573.34312035.8
Melo EgglestonArkansas St.2020.48.45714738.8487861.552917.2
Jay Estime'NC-Wilmington521.08.4163941.01250.092634.6
Isiaih MosleyMissouri St.2922.08.49420545.9303585.7256737.3
Ben ShunguVermont1924.38.45913344.4274658.7154334.9
Bruce MooreBucknell2321.48.46414743.5638276.82277.4
Jacob RigoniQuinnipiac2726.08.47519039.5212584.05714439.6
Zac ErvinElon2421.88.46916940.8172568.04612536.8
Grant AnticevichCalifornia2730.68.48821441.1233174.2276541.5
Cody SchwartzGreen Bay2923.68.48518246.7353989.73910039.0
Eric AyalaMaryland2827.98.47822135.3435972.93513326.3
Jamir ColemanC. Connecticut St.2320.08.47517443.1324669.6113432.4
Matt FawHoly Cross2819.28.49020045.0264755.3308634.9
Tyler HarrisMemphis2820.28.47620936.4323884.25214635.6
Zach ThornhillNebraska Omaha2926.98.49920648.1334082.5125322.6
J.J. MatthewsArkansas St.3021.88.49016853.67210667.9010.0
Kameron GibsonWestern Caro.1724.18.45212641.3121392.3277934.2
Jaylen McManusCol. of Charleston2826.78.48521240.1506083.3156025.0
Yauhen MassalskiSan Diego2021.38.47313554.1224351.2010.0
Dequan MorrisArk.-Pine Bluff2527.98.37515747.8558862.531323.1
Tre GomillionCleveland St.2927.18.38518446.2638475.072725.9
Isaiah CrawfordLouisiana Tech1621.48.3469548.4315160.8103132.3
Maizen FausettSouthern Utah2722.18.38318345.4365862.1227031.4
John JonesTexas Southern2424.48.36620931.6283482.44012931.0
Riley BattinUtah2826.28.37417342.8517171.8329334.4
Jason GibsonTowson2925.18.37519937.7525988.13911035.5
Mike AdewunmiSIUE2918.48.38317248.3557276.4195236.5
Marquis GodwinOld Dominion1228.38.33612329.344100.0237630.3
Tyler StewartSt. Francis (Pa.)2620.28.37318739.0566684.8134032.5
Darien JacksonTulsa2826.38.39016454.9436962.3103231.3
Charles PrideBryant2624.58.38319343.0314667.4206630.3
Cam AllenCSU Bakersfield2820.18.38621041.0263476.5358441.7
Herbert JonesAlabama2425.98.37115047.3579063.31147.1
Nikola MaricArk.-Little Rock1220.48.3418349.4122157.161442.9
Lance JonesSouthern Ill.3025.18.39020643.7518163.0196628.8
Darius AllenTennessee Tech2921.28.38724835.1152755.65318029.4
Jaycee HillsmanIllinois St.2925.88.37316344.8668379.5288732.2
Myles DreadPenn St.2825.68.37121333.3354283.35517830.9
Kelton EdwardsGrambling2420.58.37817444.8203262.5225738.6
Maxime BoursiquotNortheastern2623.58.39016554.5263770.392536.0
Tirus SmithUL-Lafayette2321.68.36512950.4609463.8040.0
John StansburyDelaware St.1826.08.35010149.5385371.7123633.3
Daejon DavisStanford2832.68.38921940.6315259.6227230.6
Alonzo SuleTexas St.2716.98.28815656.4466471.9000.0
Jonas JamesJackson St.2726.88.27418639.8607975.9144531.1
Chris LesterNew Hampshire2527.48.27518341.0213560.03310232.4
Drew FribergPrinceton2325.98.26415242.1172277.34411338.9
Joshua MorganLong Beach St.2926.08.210116461.6376556.9010.0
Richard Caldwell Jr.Binghamton2824.28.27418240.7497070.03310033.0
Jake ForresterTemple2218.38.27514053.6306050.0000.0
Isaiah MossKansas2723.68.27518440.8252889.34712537.6
Hyunjung LeeDavidson2520.88.26814746.3354185.4359536.8
Keli LeaupepeLoyola Marymount2820.48.28715058.0364580.0194542.2
Steve Wooten Jr.UT-Martin522.28.2173943.622100.051729.4
Boogie EllisMemphis2824.08.27120734.3558167.9329733.0
Scottie LewisFlorida2728.38.27216643.4577081.4205536.4
Jagan MoselyGeorgetown2834.38.26813550.4677984.8266241.9
Tyger CampbellUCLA2829.58.28020539.0477364.4238128.4
Marquis MooreDetroit2929.28.26817838.2738486.9308435.7
DJ HorneIllinois St.2924.08.29020045.0142166.74510642.5
D'Angelo HunterNicholls St.2325.38.26619633.7284070.0289928.3
Tahj EaddySanta Clara2923.88.28420740.6334082.53610733.6
Marque MaultsbyNew Hampshire2628.18.27922635.0243275.03010329.1
Ian KinardS.C. State2627.38.26414444.4526481.3327542.7
Alex HobbsBoise St.3026.28.19220644.7405474.1185532.7
Romeo WeemsDePaul2829.78.18519244.3325360.4256240.3
Maxwell EvansVanderbilt2827.48.17719838.9355563.63811632.8
Keshaun SaundersToledo2823.18.17619239.6364973.53910337.9
Braelen BridgesIll.-Chicago2820.98.19417354.3395768.4000.0
Elijah BuchananManhattan2622.68.18520940.7234254.8175829.3
Rocket WattsMichigan St.2421.08.17519338.9192576.0259227.2
Quinton Johnson IIUT Rio Grande Valley2720.78.18019640.8243961.53510633.0
Sam MillerCol. of Charleston2723.28.18117047.6243080.0338439.3
Garrett CovingtonYoungstown St.2825.38.18320141.3477166.2135922.0
Michal KozakWeber St.2729.18.18117745.8294761.7277934.2
Aleem FordWisconsin2724.48.17918642.5263770.33410034.0
Juwan DurhamNotre Dame2818.28.18915457.8507269.4010.0
Bryson LockleyKennesaw St.2730.28.17720537.6537570.7136320.6
Jacob YoungRutgers2820.68.18822139.8386261.3145923.7
Keyshawn BryantSouth Carolina1920.78.15913842.8345265.41156.7
Vincent EzeFairfield2725.28.18517050.0508856.8020.0
Jordan UsherGeorgia Tech2026.28.16014641.1354577.873718.9
Reggie ScurryMiddle Tenn.1724.48.1538959.6314766.0010.0
Lucas SiewertColorado2820.28.17517343.4323884.24511240.2
Marcus SasserHouston2723.28.17219037.9242885.75214037.1
Myles DouglasSaint Joseph's2825.58.17020733.8546385.73210032.0
Ty RowellCalifornia Baptist822.38.1174339.5182090.0133240.6
Eddie Davis IIICitadel2019.48.15814041.4303878.9155030.0
Aamahne SantosJacksonville2930.38.18623037.4233174.24112133.9
Brevin PritzlWisconsin2726.48.17218040.0293582.94512037.5
Dominick PickettUC Riverside2926.28.07516246.3384388.4459547.4
Tyrone Nesby IVWagner2724.58.07621834.9162466.74716328.8
Bryce BarnesWilliam & Mary2826.68.08619544.1385273.1144531.1
Clayton HenryNew Mexico St.123.08.03650.0000.02450.0
Jare'l SpellmanSacred Heart2927.08.09217552.6486376.2000.0
Jordan RawlsWestern Ky.2727.58.08220540.0223268.8319233.7
Shakur JuistonOregon2328.48.08216848.8143046.763218.8
Pete NanceNorthwestern2526.18.08020938.3192965.5228127.2
Jordan JonesMarist2617.78.07914753.7497367.1000.0
Darnell CowartMurray St.815.18.0225044.0202871.4010.0
Yor AneiOklahoma St.2820.08.07916547.9669172.511100.0
Aaron EstradaSt. Peter's2418.98.06816341.7424887.5154731.9
Jalen ConeVirginia Tech2817.58.07015944.0283190.35510950.5
Braden BellMarist2621.38.07819440.2182475.0338140.7
KC NdefoSt. Peter's2421.68.06113844.27011163.1040.0
Jared HamiltonBoston College2425.08.07016841.7324276.2206530.8
Daniel UtomiUSC2823.88.07017240.7456075.03811134.2
DQ NicholasSE Missouri St.2825.08.07017639.8658675.6185731.6
Nelson PhillipsGeorgia St.2722.18.07916149.1222878.6358242.7
Jeremiah TilmonMissouri1419.48.0447162.0234057.511100.0
Demarkus LampleySam Houston2818.48.08119342.0263378.83710933.9
Isaiah WilliamsIUPUI1822.28.04911741.9427853.841136.4
Bryson LangdonNorthern Kentucky2828.88.07018238.5516282.3329832.7
Scott BlakneyIdaho2722.18.09316556.4295058.0000.0
Devearl RamseyUC Santa Barb.2632.88.06817439.1505886.2237729.9
Lamar HamrickPortland St.2318.07.97614652.1152657.7153444.1
Myles JohnsonRutgers2923.87.910216960.4267236.1000.0
Matt NeufeldUC Davis2719.47.98415155.6445875.9000.0
Michael IslerPresbyterian2927.37.98815457.1517964.621216.7
Ryan KrienerIowa2818.47.98515255.9374877.1133933.3
Daryl Banks IIISt. Peter's2622.57.96719434.5486277.4238427.4
Jay HuffVirginia2724.17.98815457.1224351.2154334.9
Josh ParrishRice2819.57.99014163.8426861.8010.0
Matt BalancQuinnipiac2723.27.98220041.0213070.0278432.1
John ComeauxStephen F. Austin2721.07.96614944.3627978.5185036.0
Matthue CottonYale2618.87.97417841.6162955.24211735.9
Josh CarltonConnecticut2821.57.99619349.7306149.2000.0
Zach ReichleOregon St.2727.67.96615642.3536976.8288632.6
Dre MarinSouthern Utah2626.17.96616839.3364776.63711133.3
CJ WalkerOhio St.2728.27.97417941.3384879.2267733.8
Charles Manning Jr.LSU1922.57.96012050.0172568.0133240.6
Lorenzo JenkinsGrand Canyon2724.67.96916242.6587379.5186926.1
Connor NelsonAmerican2824.37.98319043.791464.34512236.9
Karlis SilinsFAU2820.27.97815949.1496773.1153740.5
Ty PerryFordham2722.37.97418440.2233174.24111136.9
Romaro GillSeton Hall2724.67.98112763.8507269.4000.0
Gary ChivichyanPacific3018.47.98021038.1233663.95514537.9
Anthony MathisOregon2822.87.97016442.7232882.15713342.9
Tyrone PerryLafayette2828.37.98220639.8121963.24512934.9
Bryson EtienneTexas Southern2719.37.97021832.1456668.22911325.7
Julian BattsLong Island2928.17.96816441.5475782.54611440.4
Jaylin AndrewsLoyola (Md.)3031.47.87820538.0527767.52610325.2
Jordan WalkerTulane2825.37.87618740.6344673.9338737.9
Myles CarterDelaware St.2717.07.88117745.8334671.7164634.8
Tyler MayeN.C. A&T2122.57.86915843.7223366.741428.6
Wali ParksBethune-Cookman2832.47.88421539.1233174.2278531.8
Jervay GreenNebraska2324.67.86917240.1163250.0269028.9
Jaylon HallWright St.3028.47.87019735.5627978.5328736.8
Justin MinayaSouth Carolina2130.47.85614139.7335164.7197226.4
Grant SherfieldWichita St.2725.07.86418834.0668775.9166723.9
Hunter ThompsonWyoming2327.37.86416439.0223562.9299729.9
DeAnthony McCallumJacksonville2924.07.87016043.8678182.7204643.5
K.J. WaltonBall St.1020.77.8296544.6203458.8040.0
Deng GeuNorth Texas2820.97.89016454.9356058.32258.0
Takiula FahrensohnPortland2324.87.86315939.6142070.03910437.5
RJ SmithSam Houston2923.87.88117446.6486771.6175232.7
Ja'Cor NelsonCampbell2422.67.86715543.2487464.942119.0
Erten GaziFordham1823.47.85412443.5101758.8236634.8
Tariq SimmonsS.C. State2424.17.86116836.3495786.0175829.3
James BoldenAlabama2520.87.86017733.9425182.43410333.0
Brian WhiteN'western St.2323.07.86813151.9303683.3133735.1
Mekhi LairyMiami (Ohio)2720.77.87918243.4253669.4287935.4
Maliek WhiteProvidence2826.57.87421933.8405671.42911225.9
Everett DuncanVermont2928.27.86916841.1505787.73812430.6
Sam MastenNorthern Colo2022.77.75412244.3315062.0143638.9
Matt JohnsonNorthern Colo2729.07.77115944.7232882.1449944.4
Eli AbaevAustin Peay2627.67.77314749.7559458.5020.0
Harlond BeverlyMiami (Fla.)2720.87.77718641.4395176.5145525.5
Jacob BoonyasithAmerican2325.77.76714745.6122060.0308236.6
Jake KillingsworthColumbia2633.37.76918836.7141973.74714133.3
Danya KingsbyBradley2926.17.78020040.0405474.1225837.9
Wendell Moore Jr.Duke2224.17.75913942.4486178.741723.5
Jabari NarcisUT-Arlington2922.57.77516246.3344772.34010637.7
Isaiah Coleman-LandsMiami (Ohio)2724.77.76618236.3273577.14914434.0
Isiah SmallTexas St.2825.47.78716851.8346750.772528.0
Isaiah WongMiami (Fla.)2719.77.76715543.2587181.7163941.0
Terrance BanyardArk.-Pine Bluff2423.87.76514345.5478754.082040.0
Jalen HodgeUL-Monroe1823.77.74810944.0253571.4184639.1
Isaiah BurkeMorgan St.2825.57.77619439.2324669.63210829.6
Jaylon WilsonLongwood3020.07.77720637.4394488.63812430.6
Dainan SwoopeSam Houston2825.37.76717438.5384780.94311637.1
Ahren FreemanNew Orleans2016.37.76410561.0244257.11520.0
Lunden McDayOhio2728.27.67416245.7354971.4216035.0
Trey DiggsBowling Green2818.47.67116942.0263574.34611639.7
Elias HardenJacksonville St.2925.27.67921836.2283775.73410731.8
Ronaldo SeguBuffalo2822.37.67519738.1323786.5328736.8
De'Vion HarmonOklahoma2827.97.67219636.7385569.1319333.3
Tray HollowellWofford3019.87.67620636.9253571.45215433.8
J.J. MilesEast Carolina2723.97.67521035.791560.04614332.2
Rodney Miller Jr.Miami (Fla.)2624.47.68514658.2284957.1010.0
Eric TerryTexas St.2921.87.68115651.9587478.4010.0
Angelo AllegriUNC-Greensboro3020.47.68120339.9213070.04513134.4
Antonio RizzutoAlbany2824.47.67119237.0192673.15114335.7
Marquell FraserIdaho2221.57.65613242.4548067.521612.5
Andre KellyCalifornia2721.17.68415653.8334671.731225.0
Cheikh Mbacke DiongUNLV3025.97.68616352.8548166.711010.0
Chancellor EllisPrairie View2620.57.66618036.7121485.75314237.3
Shawn StithCSU Bakersfield2719.37.66712354.5709871.4040.0
Chris MullinsRice2824.37.66919136.1588369.9177423.0
Brendan BaileyMarquette2725.57.67417741.8122060.04411040.0
Aaron FalzonQuinnipiac2723.07.66917240.1172085.05014035.7
Lorenzo EdwardsSaint Joseph's2824.07.67420935.4274658.73913828.3
Artur LabinowiczEvansville3020.57.67718841.0487167.6257135.2
Myles LewisVMI3019.07.68818946.6528561.2060.0
Cameron TuckerAlabama A&M2530.37.65615436.4638078.8145127.5
Rodney ChatmanDayton2826.47.66716839.9496872.1318934.8
Russell JonesWinthrop2320.67.65315035.3416266.1287935.4
Kris MartinColorado St.3022.67.67721336.2334868.84012532.0
Lance Coleman IICSU Northridge2721.97.67819440.2101376.94011833.9
Mikey WatkinsMerrimack3027.77.68918947.1294367.4215538.2
Byron SmithSE Louisiana2827.27.67517443.1385273.1247532.0
Nasir CoreFlorida A&M2622.97.65113537.87811766.7175829.3
Kevin NormanJacksonville2919.17.67820737.7344379.13010827.8
Dikymbe MartinUC Riverside2520.07.66416040.0222878.64111037.3
Jalen WilliamsSanta Clara2924.37.67817145.6354774.5287636.8
Boban JacdonmiSouthern Miss2316.17.56912256.6354872.9000.0
Omari Peek-GreenDelaware St.2622.17.57016043.8253964.1307838.5
Simeon CarterGa. Southern2621.97.58716851.8192965.51119.1
DeShaun WadeLongwood3023.57.56819135.6486178.74011136.0
Stefan KenicChattanooga2416.07.55712446.0455778.9205040.0
Emanuel LittlesNorth Alabama2428.37.57614253.5295156.9000.0
Evan Gilyard IINew Mexico St.1622.97.5369239.1253767.6235641.1
B. Artis WhiteWestern Mich.2722.57.56719933.7243568.64413732.1
Jalen HawkinsRobert Morris3020.57.57818143.1476078.3226533.8
Lachlan AndersonEastern Ky.2818.27.56614246.5414983.7369637.5
Dalton NixonBYU2822.47.58216150.9233762.2246338.1
Travon BroadwayCentral Mich.2721.47.57016941.4416860.3226832.4
Makol MawienKansas St.2821.37.57817345.1516875.031030.0
Jamal WrightHigh Point2918.67.56816541.2516381.0308933.7
Kyle YoungOhio St.2522.87.57212358.5426465.621315.4
Devonte BandooBaylor2725.67.57319038.4212972.4359238.0
Benjamin UlokoHou. Baptist2217.17.56410958.7365269.2000.0
Trey WoodburyUtah Valley2922.77.57919340.9344182.9258330.1
Zacchaeus SellersS.C. State2323.97.55713143.5404785.1195038.0
Da'Shawn PhillipMd.-East. Shore2822.17.57624331.3263868.43114421.5
Trendon HankersonNorthern Ill.2831.17.47416146.0242982.8357745.5
Souleymane DiakiteN.J. Tech2730.47.48516352.1315853.4000.0
LaTerrance ReedN'western St.516.27.4123040.05683.381942.1
DaQuan SmithMurray St.2828.57.47720936.8132065.04112133.9
Jacco FritzCanisius2426.87.46210161.4506972.531030.0
Chris LedlumHarvard2515.27.46815543.9345858.6154831.3
Cooper NeeseIndiana St.2822.47.46417237.2385667.94011534.8
Jared ChathamC. Arkansas2718.67.48116549.1385865.51119.1
Myo Baxter-BellLiberty2917.27.47614253.5608471.441233.3
Tomas MurphyNortheastern523.87.4172470.83475.0010.0
Elijah JoinerTulsa2726.87.46916342.3426366.7205635.7
Sherif KenneyLa Salle2419.47.45114934.2527767.5248328.9
Finn SullivanSan Diego2523.17.46516539.4285056.0289928.3
Zep JasperCol. of Charleston2830.07.46816940.2414689.1298633.7
Morgan TaylorIncarnate Word918.27.4287139.4111668.8070.0
Delante JonesSeattle2819.67.46817938.0303976.94211536.5
George Conditt IVIowa St.2816.87.48214556.6437259.7030.0
Donald HicksRadford2827.97.47220635.0132454.24915531.6
Amel KuljuhovicSouthern U.2719.77.48316849.4243568.6103429.4
Rahmir MooreSaint Joseph's2626.67.45714439.6639070.0164436.4
Harrison ButlerSouthern Utah2723.97.47416844.0396857.4123633.3
Evan TaylorLehigh2524.17.46515940.9384780.9185036.0
Max MartzPenn2222.07.35812247.5121392.3327642.1
Malik MillerMorgan St.2921.07.37213055.4619961.682729.6
Brendan AdamsConnecticut2821.47.36716640.4425773.7279428.7
Brandon GonzalezSE Louisiana2517.97.36418235.2212875.03311828.0
Gabe BrownMichigan St.2823.37.36915743.9363894.7318835.2
Jordan JonesCornell1420.17.3359935.4121485.7207028.6
James Jean-MarieSan Diego2926.17.38218245.1355662.5143441.2
Xavier JohnsonGeorge Mason2829.07.36515342.5628374.7135523.6
Miles ThomasUT-Martin2726.17.37416046.3355366.0134528.9
Prince MossGrambling2621.07.37318140.3243275.0207626.3
Marvin Nesbitt Jr.UMKC2421.97.36713848.6213265.6204247.6
Branden CarlsonUtah2720.47.38414557.9274362.831225.0
Michael JacobsonIowa St.2824.37.38018643.0314766.0144431.8
David Syfax Jr.Morgan St.2920.17.37716845.8456668.2123336.4
Jahmel MyersNew Orleans2621.77.37712661.1324768.13837.5
Ezacuras Dawson IIISouth Florida2625.77.36615941.5274165.9307838.5
DJ JonesFlorida A&M2627.07.38521539.5213953.8060.0
Garrett SturtzDrake3024.17.38212466.1487663.282138.1
Luke BumbaloughBall St.2826.47.36318733.7264261.95315733.8
Rudy Fitzgibbons IIICitadel2620.57.36015339.2385076.0329334.4
Darius BeaneNorthern Ill.2624.57.36415441.6506873.5124228.6
Kris BankstonArk.-Little Rock413.37.3141782.411100.0000.0
Deven PalmerN.C. Central2317.27.35815138.4224055.02910128.7
Ty GibsonMd.-East. Shore1921.37.34513234.1263672.2238128.4
Ayo AkinwoleNebraska Omaha3027.77.38517648.3253473.5246636.4
Quinton AlstonMiss. Val.2720.17.37319537.4284463.6227529.3
Brandon BattleAlabama St.2720.77.36916541.85911252.7010.0
Nate LaszewskiNotre Dame2820.77.36816740.7324374.43511430.7
Maceo AustinDuquesne2628.67.36717139.2344673.9237929.1
Tre WilliamsIndiana St.2824.77.39417254.7174141.5010.0
Steffon MitchellBoston College2832.17.36715543.2539555.8165330.2
Anfernee McLemoreAuburn2820.67.27015545.2355366.0268530.6
Antonio ReevesIllinois St.2922.17.27720337.9243470.6309930.3
Caleb AsberryTexas St.2617.27.26816641.0293485.3228426.2
Caden SanchezHigh Point2922.57.28816653.0305158.82922.2
Devon DunnFair. Dickinson1920.37.24710644.3121485.7317441.9
Caleb McConnellRutgers2922.67.27818841.5384879.2145028.0
Devin JensenMerrimack3023.77.27316644.0101283.35913842.8
Jaire GrayerTCU2823.57.27317442.0152755.64011136.0
Tomas WoldetensaeVirginia2626.77.26417237.288100.05113537.8
Emmanuel EgbutaTennessee St.2913.97.28213759.9439744.31616.7
A.J. ReevesProvidence2521.47.26216737.1233467.63310033.0
Chase AdamsPortland2929.37.27520436.8486771.6115420.4
Thornton ScottWilliam & Mary1727.87.24011634.5172181.0268032.5
Messiah JonesWofford3017.47.28512369.1457262.5020.0
Miles LatimerStony Brook2826.47.26419333.2334573.34012332.5
Mark FlaggSt. Francis (Pa.)2619.47.28014555.2275450.0000.0
David McCormackKansas2615.07.27814155.3313881.6020.0
Giorgi BezhanishviliIllinois2724.37.27618142.0315259.6113630.6
Josh LeBlancGeorgetown619.27.2162759.391560.02450.0
Jahlil RawleyStetson2926.17.27214250.7476473.4194344.2
Chase JeterArizona1917.97.2518858.0355959.3000.0
Issac VannVCU2824.07.27017639.8425477.8195633.9
Jaxson BakerC. Arkansas2824.27.26817139.8233174.24212035.0
Robert BakerHarvard2521.87.16814048.6192479.2226235.5
Monty ScottTemple2519.97.16416638.6304173.2197226.4
Elijah CuffeeLiberty2930.77.17417642.0202580.03810536.2
Kendall LewisAppalachian St.2921.37.17414949.7578567.11911.1
David DeJuliusMichigan2721.37.16816341.7294269.0277536.0
Tuukka JaakkolaCal Poly2722.27.17414551.0457361.6010.0
Caleb FieldsBowling Green2626.67.16416339.3284463.6288831.8
Javon PickettMissouri2827.47.17819639.8274560.0154731.9
Tremont Robinson-WhiteEast Carolina2323.37.15312542.4486969.6103826.3
Kham DavisWeber St.2329.47.15814141.1202969.0288035.0
Devine EkeRadford2722.67.17511764.14311039.1010.0
Trevor StumpeWofford3025.37.17817744.1131586.74411737.6
Tai BibbsColumbia2627.17.16116636.7396163.9238527.1
Carlos PaezAustin Peay2926.07.15714738.8677688.2267534.7
Tony MillerWashington St.1915.17.1507864.1325360.43933.3
Marcus TsohonisWashington1521.47.1419543.271450.0174042.5
Rashaad GoolsbyPortland St.2824.67.17214649.3538066.31714.3
Trey HutchesonAlbany2926.47.16818237.4355070.03410034.0
Trey WadeWichita St.2722.57.17217441.4335461.1165529.1
Brandon JacksonSIUE2918.37.18719245.3304862.531717.6
Venjie WallisJackson St.2721.47.16015638.5618175.3104323.3
Dylan CarlIPFW3022.07.18615057.3346056.762425.0
Zach FreemantleXavier2819.57.17515847.5384977.6102540.0
Mustapha TraoreMonmouth2720.47.17418540.0435775.4000.0
Ikenna NdugbaBryant2824.87.17317940.8365170.6175928.8
Malek HarwellCal Poly2121.17.14011136.0516085.0185731.6
Prince AliUCLA2519.37.16015838.0425971.2165927.1
P.J. HorneVirginia Tech2828.17.17717045.3122060.03410133.7
Montez MathisRutgers2922.07.17920738.2314766.0185930.5
Maciej BenderMercer3019.27.19419548.2265844.8000.0
Fahim JennetoDelaware St.1324.67.1308634.9172181.0155427.8
Joey BrunkIndiana2720.37.18416052.5254951.0000.0
Rafael Cruz Jr.Western Mich.2619.07.16715842.4253571.4267534.7
Terrell BrownNew Mexico St.2425.77.15215533.5314273.83611631.0
Jamison OvertonUtah Valley2820.67.07516346.0417455.452520.0
Saul PhiriLa Salle2627.07.05817034.1233565.74312534.4
Alihan DemirMinnesota2725.77.07017639.8384780.9114822.9
Christian JuzangHarvard2425.27.05615735.7293778.4279329.0
Rob PhiniseeIndiana2223.17.05113637.5344673.9195335.8
Patrick GoodEast Tenn. St.2923.07.06217136.3313783.84914234.5
Shane GatlingColorado2822.17.06517437.4303683.33610733.6
Noah WatermanNiagara722.37.0173548.691850.061442.9
Jonas HarperBoston U.3028.07.07618940.2152171.44413133.6
Tevin BrewerFIU1026.67.0256240.33475.0174637.0
Elijah WeaverUSC2822.47.07016841.7315358.5247133.8
Kolby LeeBYU2917.67.08213162.6324571.171450.0
Derek St. HilaireJacksonville St.2920.07.07219337.3293876.32910029.0
Chidi UdengwuIdaho St.2520.87.05812347.25910755.1010.0
Brendan Medley-BaconCoppin St.2926.87.07816946.2488556.5040.0
Kevin CrossNebraska2718.37.07019835.4233663.9269427.7
Artur KonontsukSouthern Miss2625.27.06715742.7263672.2227728.6
Javonne LoweryUL-Lafayette119.07.03837.5000.01520.0
Juwan GrayTowson2422.17.05513441.0394783.0186129.5
Travon BunchGrambling2718.77.07912762.2327940.5020.0
Donel Cathcart IIIYoungstown St.2921.07.07718741.2223073.3288632.6
Wanjang TutNebraska Omaha3022.27.09320345.8212777.831618.8
Makhtar GueyeUAB2824.57.07117839.9384879.2165827.6
Josiah-Jordan JamesTennessee2428.47.05816136.0293680.6246735.8
Jalanni WhiteCanisius2518.27.06712553.6375962.751729.4
Anthony GastonGrambling2720.27.06314244.4445777.2195335.8
Qon MurphyHou. Baptist2618.07.06217036.5415771.9185532.7
James ClaarWestern Ill.2421.87.07212159.5253865.8000.0
Antione ListerPrairie View2721.67.06816142.2253669.4288433.3
Tyson BatisteCitadel2829.57.07616546.1317243.1144134.1
Jalen SlawsonFurman3022.77.07915850.0405572.7124526.7
Brandon MahanUCF2722.37.07117341.0243568.6248927.0
Quincy GuerrierSyracuse2820.07.06713350.4609463.832412.5
Golden DikeLoyola (Md.)3018.67.07713158.85512045.8000.0
Tyrie JacksonEast Carolina2222.57.05615137.1202387.0239025.6
Lamarcus LeeSouthern U.2622.56.97015944.0243764.9155328.3
Canaan BartleyMd.-East. Shore2621.56.96617837.1233565.7247631.6
Reed FentonLehigh2926.16.97217840.4284266.7288035.0
Tyree CrumpGeorgia2820.46.96218034.4232785.24514131.9
Shaquille WaltersNortheastern2725.66.97015445.5334082.5124626.1
Luka BarisicUT-San Antonio2717.16.96715443.5273284.4247532.0
Braxton BeverlyN.C. State2825.26.96517437.4212777.84211536.5
Nathan MensahSan Diego St.1320.26.9376061.7162564.0000.0
Kyle ColvinCal Poly2321.86.95415135.8283580.0227031.4
Mikael JantunenUtah2822.16.97510869.4395472.251533.3
Adrio BaileyArkansas2823.86.97414750.3305752.6153542.9
Marvin ColemanUNLV2626.86.95713841.3435381.1236933.3
Mark CarboneNew Hampshire2119.06.94110339.8364187.8266838.2
Bryce WillsStanford2728.96.97516445.7335955.942714.8
Chris JoyceAir Force2622.36.95914141.8324374.4308535.3
Arnaldo ToroG. Washington2019.36.95411049.1305554.5000.0
Timmy FallsMontana2728.86.97016741.9253865.8205437.0
Amir GholizadehChicago St.2822.86.96516639.2314470.53110230.4
Sid TomesAir Force2924.86.95715736.3566783.63010229.4
Darius WilliamsSouthern U.2726.86.97914654.1275747.4010.0
Juan CardenasBryant2518.46.95413141.2466669.7195932.2
Luther MuhammadOhio St.2623.86.95213738.0445284.6318636.0
Cameron HunterNorth Dakota St.2823.36.85414936.2496279.0339136.3
Chase ClaxtonWinthrop2921.26.8739576.8529654.2040.0
Aaron ThompsonButler2432.16.86213446.3376358.71137.7
Kwane Marble IIWyoming2317.76.85311247.3405375.5113729.7
Khalil RobinsonHoward2428.66.85914540.7303781.1165728.1
Jamal SmithCal Poly2723.96.87016642.2304665.2144829.2
Justin RobertsNiagara2723.06.86315839.9142360.94411040.0
Jordan PerkinsN.C. Central2729.06.87216045.0334868.873420.6
Jamaure GreggN'western St.2422.16.87015644.9204050.03475.0
Nevin ZinkS.C. Upstate2922.46.87011759.8579361.3000.0
Ethan ChargoisSMU2521.86.85816136.0365269.2197425.7
Tyrik DixonMissouri St.1827.46.84412734.6203066.7155328.3
Samba DialloMassachusetts2827.66.86514843.9568268.342416.7
Justin Edler-DavisCSU Bakersfield2821.76.86717937.4192965.53611431.6
Tyrone LyonsN.C. A&T2820.46.86414743.5476869.1166225.8
Jacob TryonPortland2922.86.87614851.4263574.3184738.3
Zion CousinsHoward2825.96.87514452.1416365.1020.0
Dylan DisuVanderbilt2826.56.86519233.9193554.34114528.3
Anthony HarrisNorth Carolina512.26.8122254.57887.53742.9
Isaiah MuciusWake Forest2622.06.87418240.7142850.0144531.1
Demarius JacobsSt. Louis2823.26.86415341.8344772.3297638.2
Jason CarterXavier2828.76.87118039.4324374.4165330.2
Jordan PhillipsUT-Arlington2923.46.86319632.1547077.1175829.3
Brandon KeyS. Dakota St.2323.36.84812139.7436269.4175232.7
Marcus DeBerryIPFW3023.16.87419637.8202969.03611331.9
Simon WrightElon2823.66.86513647.8384682.6226136.1
Alex LomaxMemphis2823.86.86213844.9587775.381942.1
Quatarrius WilsonSE Missouri St.2920.56.76514744.26410660.411010.0
Antwuan ButlerAustin Peay2826.76.76316538.2436368.3194839.6
Deschon WinstonCentral Mich.2721.76.76317536.0385667.9165032.0
Keyshaun LangleyUNC-Greensboro3017.26.76214542.8394390.7379937.4
Andre GordonTexas A&M2524.46.76518734.8192673.1197326.0
Derrick Carter-HollingerMontana2722.56.77712561.6193063.381553.3
Zach JacobsJames Madison2618.56.76613947.5344870.883423.5
George Willborn IIIUC Riverside2621.16.76915843.7215042.0144134.1
Dwayne Rose Jr.Detroit2618.26.75414038.6536877.9122548.0
Hall ElisiasBryant2719.06.76810564.8446567.7000.0
Willy Nunez Jr.Rider2723.76.75516034.4303976.94213231.8
Bryce MoragneFlorida A&M2424.96.75911551.3426564.6000.0
Jordan Skipper-BrownEastern Ill.2818.66.77411663.8395768.4010.0
Ke'Sean DavisChicago St.2223.56.75210947.7345166.7102835.7
Zane MeeksNevada2917.16.77316843.591275.03910537.1
Bryan KnappCornell2327.26.76214443.1101376.9195038.0
Armon HarriedCanisius2723.56.76719734.0244553.3249525.3
James Anderson IINorth Alabama2715.56.76515242.8202580.0308734.5
Ethan WrightPrinceton2223.96.75212641.3161984.2288035.0
Jack FergusonColgate3019.06.77017140.9222781.53811233.9
Josh CaldwellArmy2725.06.76713848.6395669.682927.6
Alejandro VasquezSt. Bonaventure2816.16.76615143.7293974.4277436.5
Christian HincksonManhattan2628.76.75915538.1415673.2154136.6
AJ HarrisNew Mexico St.315.06.781942.1000.041040.0
Dominic BrewtonAlcorn St.2420.96.76113345.9243863.2144431.8
Koch BarBradley3023.66.67415248.7507269.4000.0
R.J. FuquaOral Roberts2029.96.64212832.8324276.2155925.4
Jaden BediakoSanta Clara2916.86.68216649.4285352.8000.0
Micheal AnumbaWinthrop2823.66.66111851.7405375.5245147.1
Rod JohnsonChattanooga2820.96.66215540.0436764.2196529.2
Mouhamadou GueyeStony Brook2924.06.66916242.6415969.5113531.4
Greg LeeCSU Bakersfield2817.86.67317242.4263378.8145226.9
Vincent MiszkiewiczIncarnate Word2823.16.67413455.2376259.7010.0
Dedric BoydIllinois St.2515.16.66416838.191560.0277635.5
Ty HudsonJacksonville St.2624.36.65816834.5426168.9146421.9
Cole SwiderVillanova2819.76.67115745.26785.73810336.9
Nick CaldwellSE Louisiana2718.06.66714945.0294367.4156124.6
Aanen MoodyNorth Dakota915.86.6204940.84580.0154037.5
Ville TahvanainenBradley2919.76.66913949.6151978.9379140.7
Angus McWilliamUC Riverside2817.96.66814048.6405671.483324.2
Craig LeCesneSan Jose St.1120.56.6288134.6151693.82219.5
Matthias TassSt. Mary's (Ca.)1423.76.6397353.4152075.0000.0
Onyi EyisiFordham2124.36.65011145.0385667.9000.0
Lawson KoritaTulsa2725.06.65414337.8344772.33710236.3
Daniss JenkinsPacific2922.46.66518734.8455581.8155328.3
Toumani CamaraGeorgia2823.96.67014548.3396163.952718.5
Christian WilliamsIndiana St.2623.06.55911949.6374484.1153542.9
Ta'lon CooperMorehead St.2722.56.55612146.3354676.1286642.4
Sean RheaUT Rio Grande Valley1718.66.5457064.3213560.0010.0
Zac SeljaasBYU3019.46.56215240.8374778.7359935.4
Jaizec LottieArk.-Little Rock2725.16.57013651.5346056.721910.5
Brandon DavisSacramento St.2627.46.56015439.0415870.793923.1
Emanuel MillerTexas A&M2724.26.56114442.4518262.231915.8
Eric MonroeYale2629.36.55312642.1354087.5277038.6
Jakolby LongSouthern Utah2223.16.56212549.6172763.021315.4
Bam BowmanMiami (Ohio)2419.86.56112847.7152853.6205437.0
Jaylan GaineyBrown2118.56.5588469.0213070.0000.0
Tim FullerWeber St.2720.56.57912364.2174042.5000.0
Charles FaldenWinthrop2914.86.56716341.1253473.5308933.7
Tyree EadyNorth Dakota St.2825.86.57015844.3152268.2287935.4
Mike McGuirlKansas St.2523.36.55212242.6264163.4337345.2
Jordan BellLoyola Marymount2721.46.57117241.3243568.6105119.6
Sylvester OgbondaOhio2824.66.56513747.4436071.792634.6
Savion LewisQuinnipiac819.96.5214843.8101662.5030.0
Joe ToussaintIowa2817.96.56216637.3485981.493228.1
Malachi de SousaAlbany2725.66.46714945.0275152.9135125.5
Isaiah MobleyUSC2820.46.46914547.6366852.962524.0
Justus RainwaterFlorida Gulf Coast2921.76.48113360.9255743.9000.0
Emmanuel BandoumelSMU2722.36.45114834.5486178.7229223.9
Mark FreemanTennessee St.2727.66.46018133.1334671.7196330.2
Randy BrumantColumbia2524.66.46213844.9243470.6124725.5
Stevan KrtinicSt. Francis (N.Y.)2223.56.44913336.8182669.2257135.2
Alex VilarinoBoston U.2819.16.46714845.3405869.052321.7
Christian KeelingNorth Carolina2818.86.47416744.3182572.0134330.2
Jordan CintronLongwood2924.36.46013046.2598272.061833.3
Hunter SeacatAppalachian St.2925.66.47712760.6335856.9010.0
Collin GossDelaware2920.26.48413363.2162955.221315.4
Jade' SmithPepperdine821.56.4215141.27977.821315.4
Tujautae WilliamsTennessee Tech2821.96.47818741.7214151.231323.1
Thomas BellNorth Texas2824.46.46112250.0365862.1205139.2
Alondes WilliamsOklahoma2817.16.46715443.5284266.7165728.1
Mustafa LawrenceFresno St.1820.36.44010837.0162272.7196230.6
Jake StephensVMI3018.76.46816541.2273675.03010030.0
Christian WilsonLongwood3018.66.46718735.8244158.53411729.1
Charles BainRobert Morris3022.26.46822430.4305060.02710924.8
Connor HardingBYU3022.86.47013651.5182766.7337643.4
John Edgar Jr.UC Irvine2723.66.46715543.2263476.5124526.7
Skyelar PotterWright St.916.66.4214942.951050.0112740.7
Michael DurrSouth Florida2724.16.46613847.8426960.9020.0
Brad CalipariDetroit2520.96.44912738.6172470.84411438.6
James Glisson IIIMercer3017.16.48115751.6274362.821711.8
JaColby PembertonLouisiana Tech2022.06.4449944.4294367.4103627.8
Trevon TaylorWyoming2925.16.46814447.2455976.362326.1
Erik JohanssonLoyola Marymount2826.36.45614139.7262989.74111336.3
DaJuan GordonKansas St.2823.66.47015844.3203066.7196330.2
Ben KrikkeValparaiso2814.86.46912654.8303976.9123633.3
EJ MontgomeryKentucky2523.66.46712752.8253865.81616.7
Kamar RobertsonMercer2620.96.45313140.5375172.5235939.0
Sam GrieselNorth Dakota St.1723.56.4419543.2202871.462623.1
Marion HumphreySan Diego2929.86.47019036.8316150.8165429.6
David JohnsonLouisville2515.66.46613548.9244060.052222.7
Grant BasileWright St.3014.66.37014249.3456569.231816.7
Demond RobinsonMurray St.2514.86.36511855.1274757.4020.0
Mattia Da CampoSeattle2823.86.35412842.2466076.7226334.9
Nygal RussellSE Missouri St.2617.36.35913444.0243470.6216035.0
D.J. MitchellHartford2721.36.35513441.0243080.0369040.0
Deandre ThomasSamford2428.16.35015033.3284463.6238128.4
Devonaire DoutriveArizona317.06.361442.96875.01333.3
Devin MorganYoungstown St.2917.46.36518135.9111384.64312833.6
Tray BuchananS. Dakota St.1214.46.3285253.8132065.062030.0
Sam KearnsOral Roberts2724.06.35615536.1273187.13110828.7
Dre Fuller Jr.UCF2019.06.35011942.0152365.2104025.0
Chase FreemanWagner2435.16.33912431.5495392.5248229.3
Vilgot LarssonMaine2525.46.35514637.7304665.2175928.8
KyKy TandyXavier2117.26.34812438.7111764.7267435.1
JC YoungerPresbyterian2922.16.35715337.3222878.64713135.9
Caleb FullerUC Davis2717.26.36412152.9293778.4143737.8
Curtis Jones Jr.Penn St.2817.76.36317835.4162466.73311428.9
Sam WaardenburgMiami (Fla.)2628.36.35712944.2365367.9134628.3
Amidou BambaCharlotte2619.56.37010964.2254951.0000.0
Armani HarrisKennesaw St.921.26.3194245.2193554.3010.0
Brandon Johns Jr.Michigan2619.86.35711450.0324768.1184738.3
Ladan RickettsMontana St.2725.06.35613740.9151693.84411239.3
Chris BrandonDetroit2927.96.38112763.8224351.2020.0
Ludovic DufealGardner-Webb2822.46.36411157.7385964.492437.5
Abel PorterUtah St.3026.76.35614538.6547176.1227230.6
Jaiden DelaireStanford2716.66.36213047.7385470.472626.9
Aleksandar ZecevicFAU2817.06.37614253.5172568.062425.0
Titus WrightWestern Mich.2821.16.36010557.1558167.9010.0
Casson RouseE. Washington2722.06.35814141.1223464.7338737.9
Kalu EzikpeOld Dominion2815.96.36213147.3516973.91119.1
Jon WilliamsRobert Morris3028.36.36216737.1142263.65112540.8
Dawson CarperHawaii2617.16.37111561.7214546.7000.0
Herb McGeeSouth Alabama2829.26.34914035.0517468.9289728.9
Quentin GoodinXavier2626.56.35616633.7304961.2238527.1
Jakevan LeftridgeTroy1123.66.3275549.1101376.951631.3
John HallEvansville3023.46.37018438.0223562.9269527.4
Myles CaleSeton Hall2722.96.36316139.1213658.3227828.2
Efe OdigieUTEP2613.86.26212350.4334868.84666.7
Jordyn OwensMassachusetts Lowell2323.86.24113829.7446271.0166126.2
Jordan HarrisGeorgia1918.36.2429046.7222781.5113630.6
Quinn TaylorSt. Peter's2622.36.25110250.0476275.8122941.4
Nolan TaylorCal Poly1312.76.2286543.1243470.6010.0
Solomon HuntChicago St.2821.66.26812952.7377450.0000.0
Zach ChappellSan Jose St.2920.06.25615935.2496575.4206232.3
Baylor ScheiermanS. Dakota St.3019.76.26915345.1304665.2197126.8
E.J. LiddellOhio St.2715.66.25512245.1537570.742218.2
Zeb GrahamPresbyterian2618.06.26114043.6293778.4114425.0
Quincy OlivariRice2613.36.25312741.7243863.2318436.9
Ian SistareDartmouth2525.36.24814732.7384879.2229024.4
Leo O'BoyleLafayette2815.56.25414936.2324374.43410034.0
Nolan BertainTexas A&M-CC2223.46.24812837.531030.03811034.5
Tyler ThomasSacred Heart2919.46.26217136.3212777.83411529.6
Blondeau TchoukuiengoNew Hampshire519.46.2112055.061060.03742.9
Jacoby RossAlabama St.2620.26.25818132.0161794.12810925.7
Jahmari EtienneS.C. State2621.36.25718131.5111668.83712429.8
N'Faly DanteOregon914.46.2254062.561442.9000.0
Jannson WilliamsMarshall2819.36.26217834.8142850.03513026.9
Jonah JacksonDrake3020.86.26015638.57887.56015239.5
Jelani SimmonsYoungstown St.2919.66.25815038.7374778.7267733.8
Chris BaldwinTexas Southern2518.06.25312442.7385569.1123237.5
Brian TolefreeNC-Wilmington2925.06.25713841.3435775.4226235.5
Nick RobinsonValparaiso2523.26.25213837.7345068.0165927.1
Isaiah BanksFIU2423.26.25811152.3163348.5175232.7
Hunter CattoorVirginia Tech2720.26.15613940.3132065.04110539.0
Connor McCafferyIowa2830.36.14914633.6465978.0278531.8
Trey SpencerCampbell2922.56.16315839.9263574.3258031.3
Donta ScottMaryland2821.66.16514544.8182281.8237132.4
Alfonso PlummerUtah2312.46.15012141.3111573.3298434.5
Rajeir JonesChicago St.2626.86.15316232.7355267.3185831.0
Shamar WrightSIUE2919.36.16415740.8365072.0145824.1
Iverson MolinarMississippi St.2815.96.16112449.2374877.1133537.1
Leaky BlackNorth Carolina2729.86.16318035.0253767.6145226.9
Tyler Saint-FurcyMarist2622.76.15314436.8326549.2215736.8
Jordan BlountIll.-Chicago1818.86.1438848.9234057.5050.0
Danilo DjuricicHarvard2518.66.15411945.4263183.9195633.9
Omar HabweMt. St. Mary's2618.26.15514039.3233565.7267932.9
De'Vondre PerryTemple2117.86.1469548.4141687.5225242.3
Raiquan GrayFlorida St.2619.76.15513540.7415870.783522.9
Tucker BlackwellArmy2719.56.15815038.7152268.23410233.3
Anthony PoliteFlorida St.2820.56.16014840.5192867.9329234.8
Logan DyeSamford2914.76.17413455.2274165.91425.0
Edric Dennis Jr.TCU2820.16.15417730.5315062.03310431.7
Kenneth JonesLoyola (Md.)2921.36.15713641.9243177.4389141.8
Mikel BeyersMarshall2313.46.15012141.3172181.0236535.4
Trevon Ary-TurnerDartmouth2219.86.14610942.2182962.1256737.3
Mychael PauloMontana St.2724.26.16415641.0152951.7237431.1
Jack PerryE. Washington2227.76.1438848.9172085.0327244.4
Kareem ReidGardner-Webb2815.56.17211363.7265646.41250.0
Amanze NgumeziGeorgia715.16.1183847.461154.51714.3
Mark VitalBaylor2726.06.16915046.0266043.321711.8
Matt MilonUCF2722.26.15815836.7122060.03811233.9
Jordan LyonsMiss. Val.2323.96.15811749.6254062.5070.0
Emmitt Matthews Jr.West Virginia2821.36.16416738.3244060.0206829.4
Camron ReeceAkron2716.06.06210658.5375764.9000.0
Terrence LewisIowa St.1913.26.0417852.6192576.0133438.2
Isaac SuffrenLafayette816.16.0183847.46966.761540.0
Kobe BrownMissouri2718.16.05914241.5273675.0186826.5
Russhard CruickshankEastern Ky.2825.86.05314935.6222684.63911633.6
Dan FotuSt. Mary's (Ca.)2919.26.07211363.7304763.8020.0
Lamar Norman Jr.Duquesne2721.66.05614837.8111384.63811134.2
Ahmad FrostMd.-East. Shore2821.06.05820328.6172181.03413425.4
Houston KingEastern Ky.521.86.0103330.35862.552025.0
Parker DortchLoyola Marymount2821.16.06013145.8345068.0134827.1
Malik OsborneFlorida St.2819.96.06614246.5193063.3185334.0
Jack NungeIowa517.66.0123336.43475.031421.4
Houston SmithBethune-Cookman2320.66.05110548.6314470.552520.0
Eli LawrenceMiddle Tenn.2816.46.05614139.7303976.9268331.3
Tyler ReynoldsManhattan2623.76.05417331.25683.34414829.7
Caleb DawkinsNorfolk St.16.06.02450.01250.01250.0
Khyber KabellisUC Riverside2924.06.06418035.6283971.8197724.7
Jemarl Baker Jr.Arizona2719.06.05614638.4192382.6318237.8
Jordan MinorMerrimack3016.06.06613250.0478654.72540.0
Marlon HargisHoly Cross2119.96.04310441.3263086.7134827.1
Nicolas TimberlakeTowson2518.96.05314137.6203360.6257035.7
Justin BasseyHarvard2527.56.05313539.3284266.7166325.4
Damen ThackerIdaho2619.86.05513640.4252889.3225937.3
Donatas KupsasWeber St.217.06.04944.43475.01520.0
Maka EllisColumbia627.36.0154831.31250.052420.8
Tra'Michael MotonGrambling511.26.0101758.891181.81333.3
Kennedy KoehlerUC Davis2919.66.06012846.9476473.462128.6
Matthew LeeSt. Peter's2318.26.04710943.1212972.4245147.1
CJ WilliamsonKent St.2517.95.95613342.1202676.9165628.6
James MannsWright St.248.05.95311147.7141687.5224845.8
Brendon MylesFlorida A&M2416.75.94913636.0253278.1196031.7
Malik BrevardArkansas St.3020.05.97311066.4304961.2020.0
Markus GolderPortland St.2816.65.96415042.7202676.9186030.0
Anthony GainesNorthwestern1026.55.9184837.5182281.851631.3
Payton YoungbloodNorth Alabama2318.55.94111236.6334475.0217030.0
Nick HopkinsBelmont2913.15.95515335.9253180.63510732.7
Noah WilliamsWashington St.2522.25.95214735.4405967.842615.4
Ben RoderickOhio1918.15.93910537.15771.4297737.7
Daniel AkinUMBC2820.75.96811957.1308236.6000.0
John KiserValparaiso2824.65.96313347.4192382.6205536.4
Amari McCrayPacific2714.85.97112855.5183354.5000.0
Augustine EneIncarnate Word2517.85.95813443.3182766.7145425.9
Damion SquireUC Davis2422.85.93310132.7628077.5144134.1
J.P. Moorman IITemple2527.25.95315035.3193161.3227429.7
Des BalentineIncarnate Word2421.15.95511846.6315062.0080.0
Kassim NicholsonUAB2819.55.96115339.9293974.4134727.7
Brandon MartinS.C. Upstate2013.15.95010050.0173253.111100.0
Clyde TrappClemson1725.85.9369737.1153246.9145127.5
Elijah SchmidtTexas A&M-CC2820.55.96311256.3407255.6000.0
Michael Hueitt Jr.UNC-Greensboro2813.95.95614837.891275.04512635.7
Keith McGeeNew Mexico2816.25.96513548.181361.5287736.4
Jay Jay ChandlerTexas A&M2620.75.94313531.9435479.6258230.5
Luis RodriguezMississippi523.05.892437.5111668.8070.0
Noah ThomasDrake2918.25.86615343.1122254.5236336.5
Darius HicksEastern Ky.2023.05.84110140.6336947.8020.0
Amir HarrisG. Washington1124.65.8286443.851050.031225.0
Malik RiddleMorehead St.2819.35.86216737.1152560.0226931.9
Torry JohnsonWake Forest2725.65.84912339.8486080.0113928.2
Chris FreemanUT Rio Grande Valley2319.05.84512536.0163250.0287636.8
Bryce WorkmanJacksonville2915.65.86313347.4427060.011010.0
Daniel SackeyValparaiso2925.35.85516234.0405474.1196330.2
Will MartinezWagner2719.85.86117435.1284957.162722.2
Alex FlorescaSan Diego2921.85.86015239.5385273.194320.9
Akok AkokConnecticut2528.05.85713841.3193259.4124626.1
Brendon BrooksSouthern U.2815.35.85111942.9374190.2236137.7
Tommy KuhseSt. Mary's (Ca.)2825.55.85413639.7405671.4144332.6
Aaron NettlesSeattle2820.25.84612835.9334180.53810237.3
Joe ReeceOld Dominion2818.45.85414437.5426762.7135125.5
Marlin DavisTexas St.2923.85.85713143.5404981.6144134.1
Maurice CommanderChattanooga2928.95.85918032.8232979.3289429.8
Jamie AhaleIll.-Chicago2920.45.85012440.3263378.84311537.4
Jared RodriguezSan Diego2817.05.86014441.7263770.3155427.8
Quinton ForrestIdaho2722.95.86213147.3315062.01616.7
Mike JonesDavidson2423.15.84710445.281266.7378643.0
Abdul AdoMississippi St.2827.75.86210658.5375962.7000.0
Curran ScottClemson2720.75.84913137.4395176.5196529.2
Brandon CyrusUC Santa Barb.2525.15.85614638.4243764.984717.0
Malik MasseyUNC-Greensboro3027.05.85116730.5435874.12910128.7
Nathan BainStephen F. Austin2519.05.85310849.1313979.582236.4
Yvan OuedraogoNebraska2721.05.86214343.4326549.2000.0
TJ ParhamAlabama A&M2520.05.85218727.8213167.7198422.6
Mike'L SimmsVCU2822.45.85415734.4263086.7299729.9
Amadou SyllaTennessee Tech2919.05.86912356.1274560.02540.0
Sam GagliardiFlorida Gulf Coast2721.15.85015232.9111764.74613833.3
Marcus LarssonIncarnate Word2617.85.85810853.7366060.0010.0
Jules BernardUCLA2716.95.85113238.6374877.1185831.0
Elijah LufileOral Roberts2515.75.85610553.3335757.9000.0
Javian DavisAlabama2815.55.8559160.4508459.51520.0
Dibaji WalkerMassachusetts1616.95.8349237.0111478.6135125.5
Xavier BryantSam Houston2915.95.75713043.8385470.4124228.6
Kashawn CharlesEastern Ill.2512.25.75110648.191464.3316845.6
Eron GordonValparaiso3018.75.75512544.0334573.3276541.5
CJ FelderBoston College2819.85.76314742.9284562.253116.1
Emmanuel OlojakpokeUtah Valley2920.85.7649368.8376061.7000.0
Hameir WrightWashington2727.05.74413133.6304763.83510134.7
Walter EllisBucknell2916.05.75212043.3212972.4419941.4
Antwan WalkerRhode Island1817.35.7417256.9172763.031127.3
Jahbril Price-NoelPacific2614.95.74810346.6283677.8234946.9
Sy ChatmanMassachusetts617.85.7132944.881747.1050.0
Nicolas FennellN.C. Central2324.35.74510742.1354971.473023.3
Ethan AndersonUSC2825.05.75715237.5325855.2133240.6
Lorenzo McGheeNicholls St.2616.25.75511448.2253083.3123930.8
Evan HinsonAustin Peay2816.45.75414437.5354185.4167122.5
Chris ClarkeTexas Tech2724.65.75712645.2385470.421216.7
Dean NollCornell2317.35.74311437.7313783.8155328.3
David NzekwesiDenver2716.65.75813642.6325162.752321.7
Isaiah BigelowWofford3014.75.75312343.1333886.8338439.3
Chico Carter Jr.Murray St.1817.25.7358242.7222588.0102737.0
Trevian BellGreen Bay2816.95.76314942.3212680.8124626.1
Jovan StulicArk.-Little Rock2621.75.74611938.7303976.9268032.5
Kyle GreeleyPortland St.2411.85.7468355.4314077.5133339.4
Tanner GrovesE. Washington2710.95.76411058.2132065.0143441.2
Jalen GabbidonYale2624.35.74911443.0273871.1225639.3
Ayinde HikimLa Salle2621.35.75513441.0345660.751729.4
Ryan WadeHoly Cross3030.75.75317430.5232688.54114029.3
Josiah AllickUMKC2816.95.65511348.7416365.162821.4
Donnell Gresham Jr.Georgia2821.05.64910546.7425182.4165330.2
Chase PaarG. Washington1818.15.6446963.8122450.0000.0
Sam GreenDrexel2819.15.65714040.771353.8369239.1
EJ WilliamsAlabama A&M2517.95.65812048.3244949.0000.0
Dalvin WhiteS.C. Upstate2526.65.64813336.1213363.6227230.6
Bobby PlanutisSt. Bonaventure2821.95.65614638.4294170.7156423.4
Nate SestinaKentucky2519.85.64810944.0233076.7205040.0
Derrick WoodsSt. Peter's2014.35.6428251.2263868.42366.7
Connor ArnoldVMI511.25.691369.222100.081266.7
Evan KuhlmanEvansville2520.15.65112241.8172568.0206232.3
Denny Slay IIHigh Point2919.05.64714332.9435479.6257334.2
Devonnte HollandRadford2620.25.66411157.7182962.1000.0
Diante WoodJacksonville2915.05.66213147.3387252.8020.0
Michael ChristmasJames Madison2718.75.65013038.5264854.2266937.7
Joshua HowardBrown2318.75.64811940.3162564.0165827.6
Bubba ParhamGeorgia Tech2827.45.65314636.3242885.7268331.3
Hunter TysonClemson2714.15.65011643.1273871.1247731.2
Kamron ReavesFlorida A&M2327.85.64717227.3243275.0106415.6
Justin McCallCSU Bakersfield2821.05.66014042.9356157.41812.5
Danny LewisKennesaw St.715.65.6175034.011100.042119.0
Randall Gaskins Jr.St. Francis (Pa.)2522.75.6499153.8334082.582138.1
Isaiah ThompsonPurdue2819.05.65515335.9142360.9349237.0
Nick StampleyTroy2920.45.65712446.0445974.643212.5
Jordan WrightVanderbilt2816.25.65213638.2455976.374814.6
Trajan WesleyUL-Lafayette1622.65.6224944.9405276.951533.3
Kur JockuchNorthern Colo2716.85.6689869.4154136.6000.0
Noah McCartyNorthern Ill.2624.85.55414038.6204148.8144332.6
Walter PrevostMd.-East. Shore2815.25.55810654.7396262.9000.0
RaeQuan BattleWashington1712.45.5319034.4111478.6217727.3
LaQuan ButlerSE Louisiana2417.25.54513533.3162176.2256737.3
Brady SpenceCitadel2211.25.5497565.3243372.7030.0
Vincent LeeCal St. Fullerton2419.65.5519354.8305455.6000.0
Dylan AldersonToledo2824.95.55312642.1273773.0216432.8
Noah FrederkingEvansville3023.15.55717033.581361.54213231.8
Pat AndreeN.C. State2215.95.53511231.3212584.0298534.1
Marcus McClaryMonmouth2621.05.55411248.2334475.021118.2
Ralph AgeeSan Jose St.2916.65.56214044.3284463.683125.8
Josh VazquezMontana2727.75.55114335.7151883.3328936.0
Jan ZidekPepperdine1510.65.5286443.8121485.7144431.8
John Walker IIITexas Southern1119.55.5226136.1162466.71812.5
Sean McNeilWest Virginia2514.45.54411239.3243080.0267733.8
Bourama SidibeSyracuse2823.05.5679769.1194146.3000.0
Alfred HollinsOregon St.2719.75.55513839.9253473.5135922.0
DeMierre BlackIPFW3018.05.56315141.7294072.593724.3
Bul KuolCalifornia Baptist1317.25.5225044.0141877.8143342.4
Ray Ona EmboTulane621.85.5112839.371258.341233.3
Jawaun NewtonEvansville2720.15.55511249.1253669.4133834.2
Kai ToewsNC-Wilmington1326.15.5278731.091369.292733.3
David-Lee Jones Jr.Ga. Southern2420.85.54612237.7243177.4165032.0
Kevin McCullarTexas Tech2617.55.55311247.3324669.652321.7
Lagio GrantsaanMorgan St.2915.55.55813941.7192479.2247830.8
Zach PirogCalifornia Baptist2717.55.5579063.3344085.0010.0
Rob Peterson IIIHigh Point2926.45.54914134.8538661.685115.7
Franklyn Penn Jr.Cleveland St.2320.35.54411538.3303976.994320.9
Jalen JohnsonAlabama A&M2513.65.55210947.7345759.6000.0
Robby CarmodyNotre Dame713.95.4132650.0121770.6060.0
Yuri CollinsSt. Louis2831.25.45213937.4407255.682630.8
Osi NwachukwuSacramento St.2620.25.45112441.1365466.731225.0
J.J. RhymesGrand Canyon1222.85.4215240.4233271.9040.0
Wabissa BedeVirginia Tech2830.05.45816136.0224450.0145923.7
Christian IngsRider2719.85.45612843.8223661.1123633.3
Trevell CunninghamGrambling2420.75.45012540.0224153.783821.1
Terrell BrownPittsburgh2920.25.46211952.1335263.5040.0
Omar LoCalifornia Baptist1710.85.4364973.5193850.0000.0
Joel KabimbaStetson2919.85.46012747.2316051.772330.4
Blake LampmanOakland2924.95.44914234.5142458.34513533.3
Joe HugleyEast Tenn. St.249.35.4429046.7324669.6133537.1
Erie OlonadeUL-Monroe1619.05.4297837.2111957.9174438.6
Kyle ZunicWinthrop2717.75.44411538.3364776.6216731.3
Milos SupicaCharlotte2614.75.4589163.7243764.9000.0
Chris BarnesEastern Mich.2116.25.4449546.3222781.531323.1
Darius PerryLouisville2919.95.46015239.5101471.4276839.7
Jared SamuelsonNorth Dakota St.2124.75.4338937.1181994.7308037.5
Tyler CochranNorthern Ill.2818.25.46013345.1223759.582828.6
Alex O'ConnellDuke2813.75.46014740.8111861.1217727.3
Fousseyni DrameSt. Peter's2619.35.45213239.4315160.862722.2
Aher UguakLoyola (Ill.)3023.85.45710852.8467263.931717.6
Lenell HenryPrairie View2620.15.45513640.4265250.041625.0
Cameron CorcoranFIU2718.75.45214934.961060.03710734.6
David KachelriesStephen F. Austin2714.75.45611847.5152268.2196429.7
Kevin KanguOakland2923.55.45015632.1395867.2187125.4
Josh HallMissouri St.3021.35.46114243.0274658.7134429.5
Mate OkrosDrexel2923.25.45111843.2192382.6368542.4
Ty DaltonHou. Baptist2523.65.44910945.0253964.1122548.0
Derrick CookJacksonville St.2723.45.45712147.1213363.6123040.0
Jalen ThomasGeorgia St.2917.55.46611159.5253964.1000.0
Jamal BieniemyOklahoma2832.05.45515735.0192479.2218225.6
Jay MaloneSouthern Miss2027.05.43811134.2172277.3144729.8
Chase HunterClemson919.45.3174537.871163.672330.4
Max HazzardArizona2714.45.34711441.2151883.3338737.9
Christian BraunKansas2818.05.35011543.5182572.0306645.5
Sayveon McEwenRobert Morris2912.05.35915039.3111957.9268630.2
Ziggy ReidMerrimack3019.15.35715437.0192576.0277934.2
Tyson JacksonMiddle Tenn.2820.85.35811849.2315259.6000.0
Sedrick AltmanPepperdine2821.05.35514338.5304173.293724.3
Aaron RobinsonCoppin St.2423.05.34414829.75862.53312626.2
David SloanKansas St.2819.35.35714439.6254753.2104124.4
Alex HemenwayClemson1112.95.3203951.322100.0163250.0
Knox HellumsUT-San Antonio2519.45.34511140.5192965.5236435.9
Romani HansenAlbany2919.05.35713342.9305356.693327.3
Ronnie Suggs Jr.Southern Ill.2425.05.33611331.9424985.7145425.9
Matej KavasNebraska2214.55.3389938.4172568.0236833.8
Kevin HolstonAlabama St.2415.15.3419045.6284562.2173844.7
Gary Harris, Jr.Siena2618.85.35213239.4204346.5144829.2
Manny PattersonGreen Bay2915.35.35911551.3355070.01333.3
Jervae RobinsonWashington St.2825.35.35515735.0111478.6288931.5
Jamal CainMarquette2718.25.35110250.0223073.3204841.7
Jamal BeyWashington2824.15.35013936.0314568.9176825.0
Darius GeorgeMarshall2814.45.35811351.3193554.3144928.6
Nik MainsN. Arizona2616.65.3489849.0232785.2184540.0
Anthony LongpreSaint Joseph's2419.85.34210540.0263868.4185831.0
Christian AnigweSan Jose St.2923.35.35512743.3295453.7166026.7
Martin RoubJacksonville St.2713.65.35211246.491275.0297339.7
Joey BakerDuke2612.55.34911642.2111291.7286841.2
Christian WillisArkansas St.3019.35.35411547.0274461.4235541.8
Robinson IdehenUC Santa Barb.2714.05.3578368.7295750.9010.0
Matey JuricDrexel2923.65.34510841.7395472.2246835.3
Jamir WilliamsFlorida A&M312.35.361250.01250.03650.0
Tre MannFlorida2618.15.35014235.2192965.5207526.7
Kris WootenElon3021.65.35513939.66785.74311537.4
Myles HutchinsonMcNeese St.2418.45.3438848.9242596.0163545.7
Broc FinstuenPacific2814.85.35710653.8233762.2123336.4
Rex PfluegerNotre Dame2727.45.34613733.6233174.2298633.7
Jermaine HarrisRhode Island2718.35.34811741.0456075.032213.6
Rio HaskettHarvard2516.75.34511339.8192479.2236734.3
Payton MooreRice2816.15.35312143.8305653.6134827.1
Tony LewisTexas A&M-CC2814.15.35810356.3273969.24850.0
PJ FullerTCU2818.55.35715935.8192479.2156124.6
Nojel EasternPurdue2825.15.36615442.9163348.5030.0
Chris EfretueiUL-Monroe2620.15.35710454.8245048.0000.0
Jacob ToppinRhode Island2718.75.25212043.3243961.5135026.0
Isaiah WhaleyConnecticut2717.45.25510253.9314273.8000.0
Austin McCulloughCampbell2912.85.24910745.8202483.3338240.2
Tyler KiddE. Washington1512.35.2286046.7101283.3122842.9
Aljaz KuncWashington St.2519.25.24412734.6202969.0217129.6
Chance GarvinIdaho2122.55.24410143.671163.6154434.1
Nick RutherfordSt. John's (N.Y.)2822.05.25314835.8344575.663119.4
Shawn WilliamsNew Mexico St.2615.35.24112133.9232785.2309133.0
Alex ReedCitadel2215.65.2399441.5294465.983225.0
Karrington WallaceC. Connecticut St.1917.15.2387749.4223073.3000.0
Willy IsianiDetroit2816.05.25014135.591850.03611132.4
Cliff Thomas Jr.High Point2413.55.2479151.6314963.3020.0
Josh RobertsSt. John's (N.Y.)2819.75.26512153.7153542.9000.0
Tyreke LocureSouth Alabama2716.95.24212334.1273969.2309033.3
Hugo FerreiraCleveland St.2317.45.23710136.6375666.193327.3
Samuel ChaputMonmouth2725.55.24913336.8304862.5124030.0
Montavious MurphyKansas St.1925.15.2338140.7223562.9113630.6
Don ColemanSouth Alabama1317.15.2256439.171353.8102934.5
Aaron WeidenaarC. Arkansas2717.75.24311238.4212875.0338538.8
Justin PierceNorth Carolina2718.85.25414736.7173351.5166823.5
Alimamy KoromaCal Poly2314.15.2458155.6284463.61520.0
John PettwaySouth Alabama2118.35.2427853.8243863.21250.0
Sean ConwayVMI2615.55.24710943.1162272.7267136.6
Ellis MagnusonE. Washington2724.55.24814932.2323982.1135523.6
Brandon RushFair. Dickinson2517.25.14410741.1172373.9226036.7
Lamarr KimbleLouisville2921.65.15314337.1263672.2165230.8
Josh LinderGeorgia St.2815.35.1519156.0415870.7000.0
Josh ColonFordham2622.55.14311736.8243470.6237132.4
Josh McNairGreen Bay2315.75.1447757.1306446.9000.0
Emmitt HoltProvidence2416.05.1429345.2273773.0112937.9
Theo JohnMarquette2721.55.1499054.4416959.4000.0
Evan BoudreauxPurdue2715.45.14711042.7313881.6123930.8
TiAndre Jackson-YoungUT-Arlington2716.35.15212840.681266.7268829.5
Coletrane WashingtonDrexel2914.35.15111345.181266.7378344.6
Jake WolfeLipscomb920.95.1164238.191369.252123.8
Robbie BeranNorthwestern2618.95.14611639.7233467.6174240.5
Kalif YoungProvidence2819.85.15911352.2254456.81250.0
KJ SimonTroy2919.45.15814141.1194245.2124427.3
Tayler MattosBowling Green2815.85.15611449.1274067.54757.1
Reilly WalshN.J. Tech2726.15.15616434.1142070.0115520.0
Mika Adams-WoodsCincinnati2621.25.14510144.6232979.3205337.7
Melik MartinMonmouth2718.15.15110847.2314568.962030.0
Chase JohnsonDayton811.15.1192479.23650.0000.0
Brandon KimbleMiss. Val.2621.75.15612245.9163348.541136.4
Ibn WilliamsCoppin St.29