NCAA CF Player Stats2018-08-08T10:29:14+00:00

NCAA CF Player Stats


CF Players Stats records

NameTeamPositionGrad YearComp %Yds.Y/GYds/Att.P TD'sINT's
Joe BurrowLSUQBSR76.35,671378.110.8606
Anthony GordonWashington St.QBSR71.85,579429.28.14816
Cole McDonaldHawaiiQBJR63.84,135295.48.13314
Brady WhiteMemphisQBJR64.04,014286.79.63311
Brock PurdyIowa St.QBSO65.73,982306.38.4279
Shane BuecheleSMUQBJR62.73,929302.28.03410
Josh LoveSan Jose St.QBSR60.93,923326.98.2228
Jalen HurtsOklahomaQBSR69.73,851275.111.3328
Chris RobisonFAUQBSO61.83,701264.47.9286
Trevor LawrenceClemsonQBSO65.83,665244.39.0368
Stephen CalvertLibertyQBSR57.83,663281.88.5287
Sam EhlingerTexasQBJR65.23,663281.88.13210
Dillon GabrielUCFQBFR59.33,653281.09.2297
Sam HowellNorth CarolinaQBFR61.43,641280.18.6387
Kaleb BarkerTroyQBSR65.03,628302.37.93010
Bryce PerkinsVirginiaQBSR64.53,538252.77.12212
Kedon SlovisUSCQBFR71.93,502291.88.9309
Jack AbrahamSouthern MissQBJR67.93,496268.98.61915
Justin HerbertOregonQBSR66.83,471247.98.1326
Jordan LoveUtah St.QBJR61.93,402261.77.22017
Holton AhlersEast CarolinaQBSO59.73,387282.37.72110
Zach SmithTulsaQBJR57.33,279273.37.6199
Justin FieldsOhio St.QBSO67.23,273233.89.2413
Tanner MorganMinnesotaQBSO66.03,253250.210.2307
Mike Glass IIIE. MichiganQBSR66.33,169264.17.92411
Charlie BrewerBaylorQBJR64.53,161225.88.1217
Jacob EasonWashingtonQBJR64.23,132240.97.7238
Kenny PickettPittsburghQBJR61.63,098258.26.6139
Jon WassinkW. MichiganQBSR59.23,097238.27.6208
Tyler HuntleyUtahQBSR73.13,092220.910.3194
Mason FineNorth TexasQBSR62.13,088257.37.5299
Brian LewerkeMichigan St.QBSR59.63,079236.87.11713
Shea PattersonMichiganQBSR56.23,061235.58.0238
Levi LewisLa.-LafayetteQBJR64.33,050217.98.1264
Ian BookNotre DameQBSR60.23,034233.47.6346
J'Mar SmithLouisiana TechQBSR64.32,977270.68.1185
Nate StanleyIowaQBSR59.42,951227.07.4167
Layne HatcherArkansas St.QBFR65.82,946294.69.52710
Jayden DanielsArizona St.QBFR60.72,943245.38.7172
Kyle TraskFloridaQBJR66.92,941245.18.3257
Caleb EvansLa.-MonroeQBSR61.22,939244.97.62110
Drew PlittBall St.QBJR64.32,918243.27.9247
Kellen MondTexas A&MQBJR61.62,897222.86.9209
Jamie NewmanWake ForestQBJR60.92,868239.07.92611
Anthony RussoTempleQBJR58.72,861220.16.82112
Jake FrommGeorgiaQBJR60.82,860204.37.4245
Jett DuffeyTexas TechQBJR65.12,840284.07.7185
Tua TagovailoaAlabamaQBJR71.42,840315.611.3333
Nathan RourkeOhioQBSR61.02,820216.98.6205
Steven MontezColoradoQBSR63.02,808234.06.91710
Patrick O'BrienColorado St.QBJR61.82,803254.88.3137
Jack CoanWisconsinQBJR69.62,727194.88.0185
Zac ThomasAppalachian St.QBJR62.72,718194.17.6286
Jake LutonOregon St.QBSR62.02,714246.77.6283
Dorian Thompson-RobinsonUCLAQBSO59.72,701245.57.52112
Carter StanleyKansasQBSR60.92,664222.07.22411
Jorge ReynaFresno St.QBSR64.72,655221.37.31511
Sean CliffordPenn St.QBJR59.22,654221.28.3237
Dustin CrumKent St.QBJR69.22,622201.78.4202
Asher O'HaraM. Tenn. St.QBSO62.72,616218.07.8208
Josh AdkinsNew Mexico St.QBSO62.92,588215.75.91415
Ty StoreyW. KentuckyQBSR69.92,567233.47.4147
Chris ReynoldsCharlotteQBSO62.22,564197.28.82211
James MorganFIUQBSR58.02,560196.97.2145
Bo NixAuburnQBFR57.62,542195.56.7166
Ryan AgnewSan Diego St.QBSR63.12,462205.26.6146
Peyton RamseyIndianaQBJR68.02,454223.18.2135
Dan EllingtonGeorgia StateQBSR63.92,447188.26.9228
Justin McMillanTulaneQBSR58.32,444188.07.81710
Isaiah GreenMarshallQBSO56.32,438187.57.31511
Brett GabbertMiami (Ohio)QBFR55.42,411172.27.6118
Zach WilsonBrigham YoungQBSO62.42,382264.77.5119
Tommy DeVitoSyracuseQBSO63.22,360196.77.0195
Ryan HilinskiSouth CarolinaQBFR58.12,357214.35.8115
James BlackmanFlorida St.QBSO63.02,339194.98.01711
Carson StrongNevadaQBFR63.42,335233.56.2117
Skylar ThompsonKansas St.QBJR59.62,315178.17.8125
Quinten DormadyCentral MichiganQBSR64.62,312231.27.9149
Tyler Johnston IIIUABQBSO59.02,250204.59.01715
Kelly BryantMissouriQBSR62.02,215221.57.6156
Jarren WilliamsMiami (Fla.)QBFR61.22,187182.37.9197
Desmond RidderCincinnatiQBSO55.12,164166.56.7189
Jarrett GuarantanoTennesseeQBJR59.12,158166.08.4168
Ross BowersNorthern IllinoisQBSR57.82,130236.77.478
Kenyon ObladUNLVQBFR54.22,081189.26.8189
Quentin HarrisDukeQBSR58.52,078173.25.81611
Max DugganTCUQBFR53.42,077173.16.11510
Micale CunninghamLouisvilleQBSO62.62,065172.111.5225
Spencer SandersOklahoma St.QBFR62.82,065187.78.41611
Austin KendallWest VirginiaQBJR61.51,989221.06.51210
Davis MillsStanfordQBJR65.61,960245.08.1115
Adrian MartinezNebraskaQBSO59.41,956195.67.8109
Khalil TateArizonaQBSR60.01,950177.37.41411
Brandon PetersIllinoisQBJR55.31,884171.36.9188
Hank BachmeierBoise St.QBFR62.61,879234.98.696
Kato NelsonAkronQBJR53.91,825182.56.5116
Jack ZergiotisConnecticutQBFR57.71,782178.26.9911
Chase GarbersCaliforniaQBSO60.91,772196.98.2143
Jack PlummerPurdueQBFR59.81,603178.16.7118
Tyler VittTexas StateQBSO63.61,590176.76.91114
Riley NealVanderbiltQBSR57.81,585144.16.195
Hendon HookerVirginia TechQBSO61.11,555141.49.6132
Clayton TuneHoustonQBSO59.21,533219.08.6119
Mac JonesAlabamaQBSO68.81,503125.310.7143
Tevaka TuiotiNew MexicoQBSO52.31,460162.27.576
Jordan McCloudSouth FloridaQBFR55.41,429119.16.4128
Fred PaytonCoastal CarolinaQBSO63.31,421142.17.6127
Michael Penix Jr.IndianaQBFR68.81,394199.18.7104
Matt CorralOle MissQBFR59.01,362136.27.763
Kai LocksleyUTEPQBSR56.91,329120.87.365
Donald Hammond IIIAir ForceQBJR50.51,316101.211.9136
Gresch JensenTexas StateQBJR62.61,291215.26.356
Josh JacksonMarylandQBJR47.31,274127.46.2126
Anthony BrownBoston CollegeQBJR59.11,250208.39.192
Grant GunnellArizonaQBFR65.21,239154.98.091
Lowell NarcisseTexas-San AntonioQBSO53.21,226111.56.185
Devin LearyN. Carolina St.QBFR48.11,219152.45.885
Kyle VantreaseBuffaloQBSO58.71,19391.86.982
Garrett ShraderMississippi St.QBFR57.51,170117.07.685
James GrahamGeorgia TechQBFR45.11,164105.86.0127
Tommy StevensMississippi St.QBSR60.21,155128.37.2115
Nick StarkelArkansasQBJR53.61,152144.06.4710
David MooreCentral MichiganQBJR57.31,143190.57.054
Grant LoyBowling GreenQBJR56.41,13794.85.6611
Aidan O'ConnellPurdueQBSO62.81,101183.56.784
Mitchell GuadagniToledoQBSR64.81,099183.29.082
Malcolm PerryNavyQBSR55.81,08483.412.673
Jaylon HendersonBoise St.QBSR62.21,080120.07.6122
Tom StewartRiceQBSR60.11,054105.46.982
Logan BonnerArkansas St.QBJR59.51,052210.46.9101
N'Kosi PerryMiami (Fla.)QBSO53.51,045130.66.683
K.J. CostelloStanfordQBSR61.11,038207.66.263
Alan BowmanTexas TechQBSO65.61,020340.06.663
Stone SmarttOld DominionQBJR57.11,006100.65.716
Alex HornibrookFlorida St.QBSR68.9986197.28.172
Dennis GroselBoston CollegeQBSO48.498375.66.393
Elijah SindelarPurdueQBSR64.3978195.68.793
Bryce CarpenterCoastal CarolinaQBSO66.092784.36.682
Sean ChambersWyomingQBFR43.0915114.47.673
Matthew McKayN. Carolina St.QBSO57.3910151.76.131
John Rhys PlumleeOle MissQBFR52.7910101.16.143
Chevan CordeiroHawaiiQBFR57.590775.67.683
Ryan WillisVirginia TechQBSR61.5906181.27.795
Cephus JohnsonSouth AlabamaQBSO51.6900112.55.657
Randall WestMassachusettsQBSR60.0864108.05.666
Collin HillColorado St.QBJR67.6840280.08.282
Johnny LanganRutgersQBFR50.384076.45.349
Sam HartmanWake ForestQBSO56.7830207.58.642
Andrew BritoMassachusettsQBSO54.783083.04.976
Eli PetersToledoQBJR59.0828165.67.963
Desmond TrotterSouth AlabamaQBFR57.7820102.58.582
Jarret DoegeWest VirginiaQBJR65.8818204.56.873
Dru BrownOklahoma St.QBSR67.3810115.77.671
Shai WertsGa. SouthernQBJR52.879972.66.391
Steven DuncanW. KentuckyQBJR58.8790197.56.654
Wiley GreenRiceQBFR52.8787112.45.542
Aidan SmithNorthwesternQBJR50.376084.44.439
Darius WadeBowling GreenQBSR56.9751107.35.833
Baylor RomneyBrigham YoungQBFR63.5747186.88.872
Ben HicksArkansasQBSR47.4738105.45.422
Hayden WolffOld DominionQBFR58.1737245.75.723
Tyrrell PigromeMarylandQBJR58.571965.46.136
Devon ModsterCaliforniaQBJR50.8705117.55.855
Feleipe FranksFloridaQBJR76.1698232.79.853
Sawyer SmithKentuckyQBJR45.269076.75.545
Chase CordBoise St.QBSO60.067083.87.193
D'Eriq KingHoustonQBSR52.7663165.86.062
Matt FinkUSCQBJR65.964881.07.445
Brandon JonesUTEPQBSR54.062889.77.223
Evan ConleyLouisvilleQBFR56.361387.68.643
Matt MyersBuffaloQBFR46.7602120.45.764
Malik HenryNevadaQBJR53.8593197.77.614
Chase BriceClemsonQBSO58.858144.76.841
Kelvin Hopkins Jr.ArmyQBSR42.957752.57.546
Dylan HopkinsUABQBFR51.856362.66.635
Bailey HockmanN. Carolina St.QBSO55.754678.05.614
Brian MaurerTennesseeQBFR46.754167.67.225
Clayton WelchSyracuseQBSR52.952358.17.742
Tyler Vander WaalWyomingQBSO51.651264.05.414
Mike BeaudryConnecticutQBSR63.950383.86.112
Carter BradleyToledoQBFR46.050271.75.012
Sheriron JonesNew MexicoQBSR44.750083.36.627
Frank HarrisTexas-San AntonioQBSO72.5486121.55.332
Matt RobinsonIllinoisQBFR54.547559.46.210
Marcus ChildersNorthern IllinoisQBJR58.547447.45.863
Preston HutchinsonE. MichiganQBSO75.446257.88.131
Jordan WeeksTexas-San AntonioQBFR57.6451150.36.823
Aaron AllenLouisiana TechQBFR57.344674.35.931
Todd CenteioTempleQBSO66.744444.48.751
Blake BarnettSouth FloridaQBSR51.943486.85.642
Hunter JohnsonNorthwesternQBSO46.343261.74.014
Artur SitkowskiRutgersQBSO64.7429143.06.312
Zach GibsonAkronQBFR50.6425106.35.213
Jaren HallBrigham YoungQBFR67.442070.09.110
Noah VedralNebraskaQBSO65.441869.78.000
Lynn Bowden Jr.KentuckyWRJR47.340331.05.433
Armani RogersUNLVQBJR51.939378.65.023
Ben BryantCincinnatiQBFR56.938855.47.612
McLane CarterRutgersQBSR57.4368184.07.824
Austin BurtonUCLAQBSO68.836560.85.710
Terry WilsonKentuckyQBJR63.536090.06.920
Myles BrennanLSUQBSO60.035335.38.811
Tristan GebbiaOregon St.QBSO63.334786.85.821
Levi WilliamsWyomingQBFR48.7343114.38.832
Gavin HardisonUTEPQBSO44.3335167.55.510
Jawon PassLouisvilleQBJR52.2330165.07.241
Alex DeltonTCUQBSR54.031853.06.401
Messiah deWeaverOld DominionQBJR43.331663.24.712
Jabari LawsArmyQBSO80.031134.615.610
Deuce WallaceVanderbiltQBJR42.630738.43.004
Nick PattiPittsburghQBFR60.530150.27.031
Taylor PowellMissouriQBSO46.829749.54.812
Steven KrajewskiConnecticutQBFR63.229273.07.732
Joey YellenArizona St.QBFR63.6292292.06.642
Michael CurtisMassachusettsQBSR46.928896.04.524
Chris ChugunovOhio St.QBSR60.528628.66.760
Emory JonesFloridaQBFR65.826724.37.030
Stetson BennettGeorgiaQBSO74.126052.09.621
Quincy Patterson IIVirginia TechQBFR37.825736.76.921
Cristian SolanoNevadaQBSR61.024822.56.022
Jaiave MagaleiLa.-LafayetteQBSO71.422437.38.010
Will LevisPenn St.QBSO59.622331.94.722
Jacob ZenoBaylorQBFR50.022374.312.411
Phil JurkovecNotre DameQBSO75.022231.713.920
Henry ColombiUtah St.QBSO69.022136.87.621
Chase CunninghamM. Tenn. St.QBSO53.122144.26.921
Darriel Mack Jr.UCFQBSO61.321924.37.141
Brandt HughesNew MexicoQBJR41.4218218.07.500
JT DanielsUSCQBSO73.5215215.06.311
Woody BarrettKent St.QBJR51.221423.85.230
Keon HowardTulaneQBJR72.220852.011.620
Tanner MordecaiOklahomaQBFR61.520734.58.020
Tate WhatleySouthern MissQBSO41.419966.36.902
K.J. JeffersonArkansasQBFR45.219765.76.401
Brennan ArmstrongVirginiaQBFR75.019628.09.812
Lucas JohnsonGeorgia TechQBSO56.818737.45.111
Gerry BohanonBaylorQBFR47.218718.75.220
Tylan MortonSouth AlabamaQBJR41.718637.27.812
Nick TrontiFAUQBSO77.318016.48.221
J.T. ShroutTennesseeQBFR48.117929.86.610
Tobias OliverGeorgia TechQBSO42.317714.86.802
Jason BeanNorth TexasQBFR62.917625.15.033
Kaylan WigginsFIUQBSO55.617217.26.400
Carson BakerSan Diego St.QBFR79.2172172.07.210
Kirk RygolSouth FloridaQBSO50.017034.07.120
Dakereon JoynerSouth CarolinaQBFR57.116821.06.000
Brandon WimbushUCFQBSR54.216733.47.020
Trae HallNew MexicoQBFR53.616254.05.842
Justin TomlinGa. SouthernQBFR46.216223.16.200
Brett KeanCharlotteQBSR52.015719.66.323
Andrew MartyNorthwesternQBSO63.615030.06.822
Mike SchmidtAir ForceQBSR83.314724.524.510
Jack AllisonWest VirginiaQBJR73.114448.05.512
Connor BazelakMissouriQBFR71.414448.06.900
Tyler ShoughOregonQBFR80.014428.89.630
Jack WestStanfordQBSO46.914371.54.500
Luke McCaffreyNebraskaQBFR75.014235.511.820
Jake BentleySouth CarolinaQBSR53.3142142.04.712
Logan HolgorsenHoustonQBFR47.413923.27.311
Austin AuneNorth TexasQBFR80.013668.027.210
Christian AndersonArmyQBJR30.413519.35.910
Zach CalzadaTexas A&MQBFR50.013344.35.521
Nick NashSan Jose St.QBFR70.613322.27.820
Cornelious BrownGeorgia StateQBFR39.313032.54.601
Jack LindseyArkansasQBJR43.312611.54.230
Alex ThomsonMarshallQBSR88.912341.013.710
Mo HasanVanderbiltQBJR63.612060.010.910
Dylan McCaffreyMichiganQBJR50.011616.65.810
Manny MilesKansasQBSR52.911419.06.712
Connor AdairMemphisQBSO66.710921.87.300
Bryson SmithHoustonWRSO75.010511.726.310
Gunnar HoakOhio St.QBSR100.010420.817.310
John Stephen JonesArkansasQBFR50.010133.73.921
Taulia TagovailoaAlabamaQBFR75.010020.08.310
JoVoni JohnsonRiceQBFR55.69724.35.410
Seth BoomerTulsaQBSO53.39732.36.510
Jacob HuesmanAppalachian St.QBJR71.49218.413.120
CJ WilliamsNavyRBJR75.0906.922.510
Gunnar WatsonTroyQBFR59.18914.84.000
Gage GubrudWashington St.QBSR76.98944.56.810
Tyler DeSueMarylandQBFR28.68817.66.310
DeQuan FinnToledoQBFR50.08628.77.200
Cord SandbergAuburnQBFR71.48442.012.020
Casey ThompsonTexasQBFR66.78416.87.000
Jackson WilliamsonMiami (Ohio)QBSO42.18414.04.402
Spencer RattlerOklahomaQBFR63.68127.07.410
Jordan TravisFlorida St.QBFR54.57919.87.200
Quadry JonesUCFQBFR100.07826.026.010
Isaiah SandersAir ForceQBSR100.07615.215.200
Robbie KelleyAkronQBSR35.7759.42.703
Reid HerringEast CarolinaQBJR62.57424.79.300
Thayer ThomasN. Carolina St.WRSO60.0746.214.820
Rocky LombardiMichigan St.QBSO33.3749.33.502
Joe CritchlowBrigham YoungQBSO75.07324.36.100
Graham MertzWisconsinQBFR90.07336.57.300
Spencer BraschCaliforniaQBFR36.07135.52.801
Colby SuitsLa.-MonroeQBFR31.66917.33.602
Westin ElliottLouisiana TechQBJR42.96711.24.804
C StevensonAir Force00100.06310.531.500
TJ GreenNorthwesternQBSR60.06262.06.200
Neil McLaurinSouthern MissWRSR100.0605.030.010
Joe MiltonMichiganQBSO42.95914.88.411
Steven WilliamsOld DominionWRSO66.7584.819.311
Micah SimonBrigham YoungWRSR66.7574.419.010
Terrance GipsonSMUQBFR100.05628.018.700
Grant TisdaleOle MissQBFR100.05656.028.010
Taisun PhommachanhClemsonQBFR50.05618.74.701
Joey GatewoodAuburnQBFR71.4547.77.720
Drew LiskUtahQBJR77.85213.05.800
Deshaunte JonesIowa St.WRSR50.0513.925.510
Michael KernWake ForestQBFR77.85025.05.610
Cam AkersFlorida St.RBJR66.7504.58.300
Jairus GrissomE. MichiganWRSO80.0503.810.000
Elijah CooksNevadaWRJR100.0503.850.000
Mike CollinsTCUQBJR60.04924.59.800
Donavan HaleIndianaWRSR100.0494.149.010
Chris KatrenickDukeQBSO23.1499.83.811
Vincent AmendolaNorth CarolinaQBFR75.04816.012.000
Tommy LazzaroCentral MichiganQBSR50.0473.65.900
Perry OlsenNavyQBFR25.0455.05.611
Jason ShelleyUtahQBSO54.5434.33.910
Jemel JonesArmyQBFR75.04321.510.801
Brandon RobinsonFAUWRSO50.0415.120.500
Pressley Harvin IIIGeorgia TechPJR100.0413.441.010
Mike FallonMassachusettsQBJR100.04040.020.000
Jacob ClarkMinnesotaQBFR100.03939.039.000
Jordan YatesGeorgia TechQBFR33.33812.73.200
DJ StubbsLibertyWRJR50.0382.919.000
Isaiah WilliamsIllinoisQBFR30.0389.53.801
K.D. NixonColoradoWRJR100.0383.238.010
Omar BaylessArkansas St.WRSR33.3372.812.300
Milton WrightPurdueWRFR100.0373.437.010
Jalen CropperFresno St.WRFR100.0363.636.010
Allan WaltersVanderbiltQBFR22.23612.04.001
Cole SnyderRutgersQBFR100.03517.511.700
Jack TuttleIndianaQBFR54.5346.83.100
Austin McNamaraTexas TechKFR100.0342.834.000
Xavier GainesMarshallTEJR33.3332.511.000
Chatarius AtwellLouisvilleWRSO25.0332.58.310
Josh PedersonLa.-MonroeTEJR50.0332.816.500
Griffin AlstottW. MichiganQBSO83.3317.85.210
Justin AgnerFAUQBJR60.03010.06.001
James FosterTexas A&MQBFR33.3307.53.300
Tyler PageSMUWRJR50.0302.315.000
Ben WooldridgeFresno St.QBFR66.73010.05.010
Adam WilliamsMemphisPSO100.0292.129.000
Nick AstKansas St.QBSO100.0285.69.300
Cameron DollarCharlotteWRSO100.0282.228.000
Kalil PimpletonCentral MichiganWRSO50.0282.014.000
Aston WalterRiceRBSR100.0272.527.000
Amare JonesTulaneRBSO25.0272.16.800
Matt ValecceBoston CollegeQBFR42.9274.53.900
Evan MarshmanRiceQBSO40.02727.05.400
Spencer PetrasIowaQBFR60.0258.32.500
D.J. MatthewsFlorida St.WRJR100.0252.125.000
Michael BarrettMichiganLBSO100.0252.125.000
Jalon CalhounDukeWRFR100.0252.125.010
Landon BrownLibertyQBSO30.0251.92.501
Kedarian JonesMemphisWRSR50.0251.812.500
Grayson McCallCoastal CarolinaQBFR100.02512.56.310
Nick BasquineOklahomaWRSR66.7251.88.311
Isaiah EsdaleWest VirginiaWRSO100.0242.424.010
Travis EtienneClemsonRBJR100.0231.523.000
Joe MischlerOhioQBFR33.3237.77.701
Kade YoungTroyQBSR60.02323.04.601
Maurice AlexanderFIUWRSR50.0222.211.000
Brendon ClarkNotre DameQBFR100.0227.322.010
T.J. DeShieldsAkronQBFR37.5227.32.802
Lucas DeanTexas-San AntonioPFR100.0221.822.000
JD SpielmanNebraskaWRJR50.0221.811.000
Aleva HifoBrigham YoungWRSR100.0221.822.000
CT ThomasBoise St.WRJR50.0211.610.500
Shaun TaylorOklahoma St.QBFR100.02110.55.300
Drew KeszeiOhioWRSO100.02110.521.000
Drue ChrismanOhio St.PJR100.0211.521.000
Justice McCoyColorado St.QBSO50.0206.75.002
Hamish McClureNevadaQBFR100.02010.06.700
Tom HuttonOklahoma St.PFR100.0201.520.000
Jacob SirmonWashingtonQBFR66.7194.86.300
Brandon RobinsonLibertyQBFR66.7193.86.310
Chance WarrenNavyWRSO66.7191.66.310
Dyami BrownNorth CarolinaWRSO100.0181.418.000
Khalil McClainTroyWRJR50.0181.59.000
Darrell Stewart Jr.Michigan St.WRSR100.0171.917.000
Wil AppletonAuburnQBSR100.01717.08.500
Cam JohnsonVanderbiltWRFR50.0161.38.000
David BaileyBoston CollegeRBSO100.0161.216.010
Jalen WilliamsLa.-LafayetteWRJR100.0161.216.000
Matt RomeroNew Mexico St.QBSR33.3168.02.700
Chandler FieldsLa.-LafayetteQBFR100.0165.35.300
Micah WilsonMissouriWRJR100.0151.315.010
Quayvon SkanesConnecticutWRJR100.0151.315.010
Cody GraceArkansas St.PSR100.0151.215.000
Trey TinsleyWashington St.QBSR33.3155.02.510
Walker WoodKentuckyQBSO66.7157.55.000
Re-al MitchellIowa St.QBFR50.0142.83.510
Darrynton EvansAppalachian St.RBJR100.0141.014.000
Devin DuvernayTexasWRSR100.0141.17.000
Justin UahinuiHawaiiQBSO33.3147.04.710
Robby RowellCaliforniaQBFR66.7136.54.300
Andrew BunchNebraskaQBJR16.7136.52.200
Richard NewtonWashingtonRBFR100.0131.313.010
Cam MillerIllinoisQBJR100.0126.012.000
Lindell StoneVirginiaQBSO50.0126.06.001
Blake StenstromColoradoQBFR33.3123.04.001
Theo DayMichigan St.QBFR66.7126.04.000
CJ LewisBoston CollegeWRJR100.0123.012.010
Johnathan BennettLibertyQBFR40.0115.52.200
Jackson WhiteMarshallQBJR100.0110.85.500
Asim RoseKentuckyRBJR100.0100.810.000
Kavious PriceKent St.WRSR50.0100.85.010
Khalil ShakirBoise St.WRSO100.0100.75.010
John Holcombe IIKansas St.QBFR33.393.03.000
Zac EverettSouthern MissPJR100.090.74.500
Logan BurnettMississippi St.QBJR100.084.08.000
Hutch WhiteTexas StateWRSR50.080.74.010
Lucky JacksonW. KentuckyWRSR50.080.64.010
Colby ParkinsonStanfordTEJR100.080.78.010
Clifton McDowellLa.-LafayetteQBFR100.084.08.000
Tony NicholsonNew Mexico St.WRSR33.370.62.310
Lance LeGendreMarylandQBFR33.372.32.300
Branden MackTempleWRJR100.070.57.000
Josh GrowdenWest VirginiaPSR100.070.67.000
Carson CoatsArkansas St.QBSR50.073.53.500
Michael LoveNorthern IllinoisWRFR100.070.67.010
Tyler BassGa. SouthernKSR100.070.57.000
Tate MartellMiami (Fla.)QBSO100.071.47.000
Ryan ChalifouxLouisvilleKSO100.071.27.010
Jace RuderNorth CarolinaQBFR50.073.53.500
Slade BoldenAlabamaWRFR100.060.56.010
Kevaris ThomasW. KentuckyQBFR100.066.06.000
Trent WesselFAUQBSR100.066.06.000
Jarrett GuestCoastal CarolinaQBFR100.066.06.000
Andrew PeasleyUtah St.QBFR100.055.02.500
Bryan GaggEast CarolinaQBFR100.055.05.010
John PaddockBall St.QBFR50.052.52.500
Cordale GrundyTexas-San AntonioQBSR20.042.00.801
John HightowerBoise St.WRSR50.040.32.000
Lucas KrullFloridaTEJR100.040.34.000
Taj HarrisSyracuseWRSO50.040.32.000
Seamus O'KellyTexas StatePFR100.040.34.000
Aaron MathewsPittsburghWRSR100.030.23.010
Nathan PriestleyGeorgiaQBFR50.021.01.000
Jackson TynerTexas TechQBSR12.520.50.300
Rontavius GrovesNorth CarolinaWRJR100.020.22.010
Nash GriffinVirginiaPJR100.020.12.000
Ke'Mon FreemanSMURBSR50.020.21.010
DL KnockOhioWRSR100.020.22.010
Chase WolfWisconsinQBFR100.020.72.000
Jah'Quez EvansSouth FloridaQBFR33.320.20.700
Trey Lowe IIIWest VirginiaQBFR100.020.41.000
Kyle GreenwellUABPSO50.020.11.000
Daniel RichardsonCentral MichiganQBFR33.310.30.300
Seth GreenMinnesotaWRJR100.010.11.010
Kelton MooreNevadaRBSR100.010.11.000
Rakeem BoydArkansasRBJR100.010.11.000
Last Updated: January 13, 2020, 12:00 AM

WMW Sports LLC

P.O. Box 1568 | Brookline, MA 0244

Phone: (857) 576-0055