NCAA CF Team Stats2018-08-08T10:35:31+00:00

NCAA CF Team Stats


CF Team Stat records

TeamGPRankSOSPlayer RkOff RkDef RkConf. Rk.Comp. %PY/GPY/ARA/GRY/ARY/GY/GY/Play1D/G
LSU14161132176.3397.210.734.44.9166.9564.17.927.8
Ohio St.1423234266.7263.19.147.45.6266.8529.96.928.4
Clemson143551743665.3292.28.738.46.4246.1538.47.526.4
Oklahoma144207664368.8297.410.940.46.0240.2537.68.024.9
Georgia145153501161.4223.07.537.54.9185.1408.16.121.1
Oregon1462913169466.8258.28.136.44.8174.9433.16.322.9
Alabama137439213170.7342.211.033.55.0168.5510.87.924.5
Memphis1485127858563.7298.49.539.44.7186.7485.16.823.4
Wisconsin149552310270.1200.18.043.75.3233.1433.26.322.9
Utah14104228386472.6227.69.942.24.8201.4429.06.621.5
Notre Dame131124691312960.8252.27.936.44.9179.0431.26.320.9
Florida13123612287167.9300.88.430.64.2129.8430.56.522.8
Penn St.13131810158258.8221.37.839.74.8190.6411.96.121.2
Baylor141448192719362.4255.18.036.04.6166.4421.56.222.0
Minnesota131558452137265.6253.310.243.14.1178.7432.06.422.6
Navy131663611234552.995.211.959.56.1360.5455.86.821.7
Appalachian St.141710379921862.4201.77.642.85.4231.4433.16.321.1
UCF13187958541559.3316.79.043.05.2223.8540.56.925.6
Oklahoma St.131922203561364.1224.38.143.25.3229.6453.96.421.9
Michigan1320464425255.6250.88.038.14.0150.7401.55.822.0
SMU132165407109562.2309.08.041.14.4180.8489.86.124.8
USC132211253578471.0335.88.530.13.9118.2454.06.523.2
La.-Lafayette1423101821018864.9236.78.041.06.3257.4494.17.025.1
Texas132414181765365.1289.38.036.94.8176.5465.86.425.0
Air Force132586902120754.0123.212.758.15.1298.5421.86.222.0
Boise St.142685671931761.7261.77.937.84.4167.3429.06.022.7
Auburn1327242817157.7207.56.842.34.7199.1406.55.621.5
Louisville1328404830109658.9234.510.143.74.9212.8447.36.720.2
Iowa13292522885259.1228.97.234.83.9137.6366.55.519.1
Cincinnati143059356024555.2182.36.844.04.7208.0390.35.520.7
Iowa St.133117113950365.1311.38.431.74.2133.0444.36.422.9
Indiana133266424345267.9302.48.335.93.6130.4432.86.023.4
FAU1433989514401162.5282.67.939.44.2166.0448.66.023.6
Washington133435304115464.0243.47.735.54.2147.8391.25.820.3
Texas A&M133522166239160.4235.46.833.04.8159.2394.55.822.1
Kansas St.133637326127359.7180.97.841.44.3178.0358.95.519.5
Tulane133760703056558.6206.18.047.15.2243.2449.36.223.0
Mississippi St.1338887474159.0179.57.440.75.4220.6400.16.221.5
North Carolina133957623044661.5285.88.640.64.6188.2474.06.424.2
Virginia144056544062664.7267.17.231.63.8121.2388.45.721.1
Wake Forest134170724276660.1288.38.045.13.9175.7464.05.723.6
California1342385211233455.9197.07.036.63.6131.5328.55.118.8
Louisiana Tech134312811435301162.2268.57.636.54.6168.4436.86.123.4
Brigham Young134473876748963.2284.77.935.84.4159.1443.86.222.6
Arizona St.134541479635460.8248.88.435.33.5123.2372.15.717.9
Hawaii154682742498762.4337.18.028.14.8133.9471.06.724.5
Michigan St.1347161410537258.2244.86.936.03.5127.2371.95.221.1
Kentucky134869397614149.8113.75.844.16.3278.8392.56.119.4
Tennessee134945249829155.6221.48.035.54.1144.2365.55.818.5
Washington St.135050431193471.1437.28.016.24.268.1505.27.125.8
Nebraska125146377266260.1212.67.945.34.5203.3415.85.820.8
Oregon St.1252325648105461.9255.17.334.24.6156.7411.86.022.3
Florida St.135349637367664.6267.68.136.73.8140.7408.35.820.4
Marshall13548710188471156.3200.47.340.94.7193.4393.85.820.8
Temple135572658650559.7254.87.036.83.7137.2392.05.420.2
Arkansas St.13561119326114863.5312.78.735.13.6127.2439.96.222.1
Pittsburgh1357646011436661.6261.76.633.93.5118.8380.55.220.7
TCU125827315557353.4203.76.242.54.8204.0407.75.421.4
Virginia Tech135974734946658.2209.18.543.54.1176.1385.25.719.9
Arizona1260345577118461.8266.17.637.64.6174.0440.16.022.5
South Carolina126111510453157.5222.35.733.04.5149.7371.95.222.0
Utah St.136276766390762.5279.17.235.54.3152.2431.35.822.2
Georgia State136310410247121861.8198.26.745.85.3241.6439.85.823.5
Boston College1364626866101652.8176.07.550.75.0253.2429.25.821.3
Ole Miss126539218259156.0194.07.046.65.4251.3445.36.022.6
UCLA126694980116461.0255.57.240.83.7150.2405.75.322.4
Texas Tech126754415384364.4324.77.333.74.4149.6474.36.124.8
Colorado1268134610096462.5238.27.036.34.1150.3388.55.521.4
La.-Monroe1269788545127859.6253.47.438.15.4207.5460.96.422.7
Charlotte1370100105591031160.7211.58.640.55.0203.0414.56.420.8
Kent St.1371949763971067.1219.28.042.24.4186.5405.65.821.8
Central Michigan147212010454721061.3252.27.537.64.8181.4433.66.122.3
Houston1273265751113556.1203.37.838.84.8188.1391.46.019.4
Liberty13741241093468956.9288.98.333.54.5150.5439.46.422.2
W. Michigan137512510330501059.6240.67.638.75.3205.1445.76.322.2
W. Kentucky137611811591221166.7259.37.233.23.9128.5387.85.620.5
Wyoming1377106869111746.9136.26.944.24.9214.8350.95.517.8
Ohio137811911220601060.6220.58.640.55.5221.8442.26.722.8
West Virginia1279313311673363.7248.76.627.82.673.3321.94.917.7
Stanford128073410879462.2262.47.128.83.7105.5367.95.619.8
Southern Miss13819711881551166.4289.58.633.43.5117.5407.06.118.9
Tulsa128210538492557.2281.37.641.93.3138.3419.75.321.9
San Diego St.1383122891122763.7202.66.641.23.4140.5343.24.819.9
Ga. Southern138489837070851.674.56.251.34.9252.7327.25.217.2
Missouri128567599316160.1222.67.139.73.8151.7374.35.320.4
UAB1486123108102281156.8201.18.339.93.8150.8351.95.517.9
Syracuse128775776988661.3240.67.141.83.7154.0394.65.219.9
Toledo1288116121751021056.9209.67.443.15.2224.5434.16.121.8
Miami (Ohio)1489819699691054.3178.27.438.13.4130.9309.15.015.4
Buffalo139012511746261054.0138.16.550.74.9250.5388.55.421.2
Miami (Fla.)139168669023658.4249.27.431.33.8118.1367.25.719.5
Ball St.129211311618941064.1243.67.844.74.9219.4463.06.124.3
Troy129311010025116864.4313.27.733.54.3143.1456.36.124.6
Purdue129430388786261.5309.97.228.52.983.3393.25.520.6
Duke129553719477656.3179.35.741.33.6150.3329.74.518.7
Illinois139661367954254.1185.36.637.83.8144.2329.55.017.4
San Jose St.1297102845799761.2338.08.125.73.589.4427.46.421.6
Army1398951066741946.882.08.557.25.2297.2379.25.720.9
Maryland1299212394115250.3174.06.135.44.8169.4343.45.416.8
Kansas121003344100120360.3231.57.131.94.6145.8377.35.918.7
South Florida12101526411575554.0169.66.237.14.4161.3330.95.116.7
Northwestern12102285112643250.0117.04.544.24.1180.1297.14.217.7
East Carolina12103847878111559.9288.87.737.43.8141.3430.25.724.0
E. Michigan1310411411065871067.3283.27.932.23.8122.3405.56.021.9
Coastal Carolina121051151205585865.0198.37.143.34.5195.5393.85.522.2
Colorado St.1210699887191762.8305.38.232.94.0132.2437.46.221.5
M. Tenn. St.121079012285811161.9236.47.733.75.1171.9408.36.420.6
Nevada1310810898111100762.0249.76.534.33.4115.6365.35.019.3
N. Carolina St.12109778010782652.7229.15.934.84.3151.2380.35.221.6
FIU1311011212483631157.3213.87.137.54.4165.2379.05.619.9
Fresno St.1211192915882764.6226.77.332.84.9159.3385.96.019.3
Northern Illinois12112116127103711058.1217.67.137.83.7141.1358.75.218.4
North Texas12113121125521051162.3283.37.532.94.1135.3418.65.921.1
Georgia Tech121144475124104646.1133.96.037.34.1152.4286.34.815.1
Vanderbilt12115475012595153.0172.05.430.34.1124.7296.74.815.9
Rutgers121161229129123255.4139.36.038.13.5133.8273.14.513.3
UNLV1211710710797108753.6206.26.436.94.6168.2374.35.419.3
Arkansas121181926110124149.6192.95.731.34.7147.2340.15.218.3
New Mexico121198894106125749.2195.07.141.84.9205.3400.35.820.3
South Alabama12120839212188852.8158.86.842.44.0171.4330.35.018.0
Texas State121218099121107863.0241.16.627.32.876.7317.85.016.9
Texas-San Antonio121221091231171121158.2182.46.037.84.3162.5344.95.118.0
Bowling Green12123931191281261056.3157.35.641.83.9161.8319.14.617.0
Connecticut121247181120128559.7216.06.835.73.6128.7344.75.118.7
New Mexico St.1212596113108129962.3217.65.932.24.5143.5361.15.219.0
Rice1212691111123491156.3166.06.236.13.6128.2294.24.717.0
Old Dominion12127105126127791154.6176.45.635.92.797.3273.84.116.9
UTEP121281301281191191153.6191.06.936.53.8138.2329.25.117.9
Massachusetts12129129129118130955.6168.55.235.83.5124.6293.14.315.8
Akron121301271301301221051.5195.25.927.31.848.0243.24.012.9
Last Updated: January 13, 2020, 12:00 AM

WMW Sports LLC

P.O. Box 1568 | Brookline, MA 0244

Phone: (857) 576-0055