NHL Player Stats2018-07-30T10:09:09+00:00

NHL Player Stats


NHL Players Stats records

NameTeamPositionRankGAPts+/-PIMPPGPPASHGSHAGWOTS%FO%SO%
Artemi PanarinN.Y. RangersLW13253853618713004016.850.033.3
David PastrnakBostonRW245438818341917008117.937.516.7
Leon DraisaitlEdmontonC3376299-111613270010218.751.833.3
Nathan MacKinnonColoradoC43352858121019004211.543.10.0
Nikita KucherovTampa BayRW53046762632418006316.00.00.0
Auston MatthewsTorontoC64331741681113004016.655.520.0
Jack EichelBuffaloC735427713341016109316.547.033.3
Brad MarchandBostonLW82554792472520125014.740.80.0
Connor McDavidEdmontonC9315687-7281128005016.147.925.0
John CarlsonWashingtonD10155772142222300608.50.00.0
Jonathan HuberdeauFloridaLW11225577728524003116.239.30.0
Patrick KaneChicagoRW12285078536715002111.925.071.4
Brayden PointTampa BayC13223658281174004017.350.850.0
Steven StamkosTampa BayC142937661422109006016.554.3100.0
Teuvo TeravainenCarolinaLW1513445720841612107.947.850.0
Mark StoneVegasRW162142631527611013012.534.80.0
Elias PetterssonVancouverC172534591416814005116.742.566.7
Mika ZibanejadN.Y. RangersC1829326112141011325116.948.5100.0
Max PaciorettyVegasLW193032621640711004110.553.80.0
Ryan O'ReillySt. LouisC201244561210215103110.756.225.0
Sean CouturierPhiladelphiaC21193655193039004111.259.537.5
Sebastian AhoCarolinaLW22362460112677315018.845.50.0
Roman JosiNashvilleD23144357203741600106.20.00.0
Aleksander BarkovFloridaC24204262416713012012.454.10.0
J.T. MillerVancouverRW252439631143813023116.459.225.0
Victor HedmanTampa BayD2694352253131800206.40.00.0
Patrice BergeronBostonC272924532124109105115.657.70.0
Ryan StromeN.Y. RangersC281639552142213013012.348.40.0
Mitchell MarnerTorontoRW29154762014616012111.326.90.0
Patrik LaineWinnipegRW3026335942278001012.037.040.0
Andrei SvechnikovCarolinaRW312434581546612005114.50.075.0
Mark ScheifeleWinnipegC32274168-445109006217.647.166.7
Evgeni MalkinPittsburghC332142631248515004013.750.10.0
Kyle ConnorWinnipegLW34313364-33288106114.615.440.0
Reilly SmithVegasRW35252550152032225015.825.00.0
Alex KillornTampa BayLW36232346211875005020.426.30.0
William NylanderTorontoRW3728285601088006116.350.733.3
Bryan RustPittsburghRW38242650182878114217.422.2100.0
Anthony CirelliTampa BayC39152742272614013114.248.10.0
Anze KopitarLos AngelesC40183856-116614104114.854.90.0
Travis KonecnyPhiladelphiaRW41223557028316003017.150.066.7
Mathew BarzalN.Y. IslandersC4218365473646002011.941.260.0
Jakub VranaWashingtonLW43252651518111006114.344.450.0
Tomas TatarMontrealLW4421355623686001013.736.0100.0
Nikolaj EhlersWinnipegLW4523295293031104012.20.00.0
David PerronSt. LouisLW46243559352918009415.642.966.7
Ondrej PalatTampa BayLW47152439242034102013.241.20.0
Dougie HamiltonCarolinaD48142640303221001328.20.050.0
Alex PietrangeloSt. LouisD4913354882051601306.50.00.0
Nicklas BackstromWashingtonC5011395011221500009.149.5100.0
Brock NelsonN.Y. IslandersC5123275073042005314.451.750.0
Jaccob SlavinCarolinaD525283327100301313.90.00.0
Blake WheelerWinnipegRW53213657-635416112012.449.7100.0
John TavaresTorontoC54263056-620712004314.355.30.0
Cale MakarColoradoD551233451012413004010.40.00.0
Alex OvechkinWashingtonLW57431760-1330125003114.8100.033.3
Andre BurakovskyColoradoLW58202545122229006119.635.70.0
Jakub VoracekPhiladelphiaRW591234461129410003110.335.00.0
Shea TheodoreVegasD60103343122501510215.10.040.0
Phillip DanaultMontrealC61123042163013001010.354.80.0
Jaden SchwartzSt. LouisLW62203151-514911004113.342.10.0
T.J. OshieWashingtonRW63252247526102004120.849.150.0
Tyler SeguinDallasC6416324802031200637.158.975.0
Johnny GaudreauCalgaryLW65163753-111241200108.425.050.0
Claude GirouxPhiladelphiaRW6617304752861211409.759.230.0
Mike HoffmanFloridaLW67252853-5281010003013.742.950.0
David KrejciBostonC68132740151839003117.650.80.0
Brock BoeserVancouverRW691629455145900309.636.70.0
Tony DeAngeloN.Y. RangersD701333461647312003210.40.00.0
Quinn HughesVancouverD7184250-31832000216.80.00.0
Jake GuentzelPittsburghLW72202343111464004115.747.850.0
Zach WerenskiColumbusD73191938121048104211.10.00.0
Bo HorvatVancouverC74203050-621104002012.357.633.3
William KarlssonVegasC7513284181625231010.951.00.0
Sam ReinhartBuffaloC76222850-72057002016.937.10.0
Nick BoninoNashvilleC77171734181610003017.752.40.0
Ryan GravesColoradoD789162543430002007.40.00.0
Evgenii DadonovFloridaRW79252146-58115002015.90.00.0
Elias LindholmCalgaryC80272350-82289007117.449.30.0
Neal PionkWinnipegD816364283032100103.90.00.0
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsEdmontonC82183250-331614003011.651.60.0
Nick SchmaltzArizonaC838344221821100209.442.644.4
Christian DvorakArizonaC8418203851264002113.855.366.7
Kevin ShattenkirkTampa BayD858253324341500006.70.00.0
Robert ThomasSt. LouisC8610293991814002012.540.50.0
Jonathan ToewsChicagoC87163854-74816103310.757.257.1
Jonathan MarchessaultVegasC882023432246600319.343.280.0
Gustav NyquistColumbusRW891227394163610318.951.550.0
Evgeny KuznetsovWashingtonC90193049-13666000015.843.016.7
James van RiemsdykPhiladelphiaLW911821393845002012.434.80.0
Valeri NichushkinColoradoLW92121325281210103012.540.00.0
Aaron EkbladFloridaD935333810240601113.60.00.0
Brayden SchennSt. LouisC94222951-4441010003017.549.00.0
Chris KreiderN.Y. RangersLW95242145125894005015.843.80.0
Miro HeiskanenDallasD967253213120600004.80.00.0
Victor OlofssonBuffaloLW9719214004116004116.1100.00.0
Adam FoxN.Y. RangersD9862632172211200305.30.00.0
Keith YandleFloridaD9953843-22021900004.20.00.0
Pierre-Luc DuboisColumbusC10018284614718004212.345.166.7
Max DomiMontrealLW10115274223111000329.249.70.0
Conor GarlandArizonaRW10222173922046005014.333.344.4
Ryan PulockN.Y. IslandersD1037253212142500315.00.00.0
Tanner PearsonVancouverLW10418244212737213012.218.820.0
Dominik KubalikChicagoLW10526144001434003018.127.80.0
Jean-Gabriel PageauN.Y. IslandersC106251641114945335118.253.50.0
Charlie CoyleBostonRW10715193491904203011.346.728.6
Oliver BjorkstrandColumbusRW10821153681233005013.031.60.0
Shea WeberMontrealD10915213610283500208.80.00.0
Ryan EllisNashvilleD1107243116131700227.10.033.3
Brendan GallagherMontrealRW1112018387251400109.541.40.0
Chandler StephensonVegasC112111324241611215117.245.50.0
Anthony BeauvillierN.Y. IslandersLW113182038-51034103215.172.7100.0
Rocco GrimaldiNashvilleC1141020301180000108.816.750.0
Anders LeeN.Y. IslandersLW11519203994215006110.646.00.0
Tyler ToffoliVancouverRW116211839-11644004111.830.80.0
Mikael BacklundCalgaryC11714243832636302010.247.30.0
Matthew TkachukCalgaryLW118213354-570512004211.90.042.9
Kris LetangPittsburghD1191427412306900208.60.00.0
Adam HenriqueAnaheimC120241539-21853000015.554.60.0
Jordan EberleN.Y. IslandersRW12114223631246001011.80.050.0
Paul StastnyVegasC12217193642454013113.655.10.0
Kyle PalmieriNew JerseyRW123232043241117003116.735.30.0
Ian ColeColoradoD1244212528320000105.10.00.0
Mikko RantanenColoradoRW125192241-21486005017.858.70.0
Alex IafalloLos AngelesLW126152237-31253003211.752.40.0
Torey KrugBostonD12783442-13122200316.20.00.0
Taylor HallArizonaLW128153550-163241400107.040.420.0
Ryan SuterMinnesotaD13073542-121021500206.70.00.0
Jesper FastN.Y. RangersRW131111627161800201014.533.30.0
Nick SuzukiMontrealC132132740-11668001011.047.30.0
Derek RyanCalgaryC13310182881013110010.651.9100.0
Josh BaileyN.Y. IslandersLW134132740-101027102015.351.033.3
Craig SmithNashvilleRW136171128193232002010.648.00.0
Filip ForsbergNashvilleLW137182442-62756000010.333.380.0
Jared McCannPittsburghC13814183261724004110.347.033.3
Kasperi KapanenTorontoRW13912233511703202111.013.30.0
Pavel BuchnevichN.Y. RangersRW140142337-12034001011.019.00.0
Nate SchmidtVegasD141723308101500006.90.00.0
Seth JonesColumbusD1426243010202701004.80.00.0
J.T. CompherColoradoC143101828121813032010.849.30.0
Zach HymanTorontoLW14419153482333101020.044.40.0
Matt DucheneNashvilleC145122638-4224500109.255.420.0
Sean MonahanCalgaryC146212445-182177005113.752.442.9
Connor BrownOttawaRW147132538-5243102108.443.60.0
Rickard RakellAnaheimLW148132235-6102503108.077.866.7
Alex GoligoskiArizonaD149427314202900004.20.00.0
Tyler JohnsonTampa BayC15013152891405002112.948.70.0
Jake DeBruskBostonLW151181634-11473004012.636.00.0
Clayton KellerArizonaRW152152540-82621300108.538.10.0
Joonas DonskoiColoradoRW15315173232241001014.752.9100.0
Zach SanfordSt. LouisLW154151429152610002018.812.50.0
Jakob SilfverbergAnaheimRW155181634-21433201013.720.050.0
Carl SoderbergArizonaC15615163131855001012.845.40.0
Kevin FialaMinnesotaLW157172542-43858002011.722.225.0
Ivan ProvorovPhiladelphiaD1581120314207701318.00.00.0
Tyson BarrieTorontoD15953237-71611100003.10.00.0
Mikhail SergachevTampa BayD1609213017475500009.00.00.0
Sidney CrosbyPittsburghC161132841-713411003214.654.10.0
Mattias EkholmNashvilleD162825335300511205.80.00.0
Jonas BrodinMinnesotaD1632232513180102002.20.00.0
Eric StaalMinnesotaC164182644-142858005116.549.80.0
Tyler EnnisEdmontonLW165152035-51655001010.342.933.3
Matt NiskanenPhiladelphiaD166725325273910005.90.00.0
Roope HintzDallasLW167181432214211205117.149.50.0
Logan CoutureSan JoseC168142236-11808022212.543.20.0
Jack RoslovicWinnipegC16912152751011000011.247.60.0
Alexander RadulovDallasRW170151833104272003012.428.633.3
Alex DeBrincatChicagoLW171162339-131310300318.838.90.0
Joe PavelskiDallasRW17214152952464013212.052.9100.0
Lars EllerWashingtonC17315223714224111110.851.90.0
Martin NecasCarolinaC174161834-21853003019.826.70.0
Charlie McAvoyBostonD1753232618410101113.30.00.0
Warren FoegeleCarolinaLW17613162993000301010.748.60.0
Calle JarnkrokNashvilleC1771218302142620109.943.80.0
Zach PariseMinnesotaLW178211637-148114103015.454.320.0
Anthony DuclairOttawaLW179221537-101853202212.660.00.0
Nikita GusevNew JerseyLW180112839-15124900207.90.066.7
Dominik KahunBuffaloLW1811017276811002012.752.80.0
Kevin HayesPhiladelphiaC182211738-83043405213.449.30.0
Erik KarlssonSan JoseD18363440-151611210005.00.00.0
Devon ToewsN.Y. IslandersD184619257141400115.40.00.0
Tyler BozakSt. LouisC18512152721011102012.454.90.0
Denis GurianovDallasRW186189274975004015.40.00.0
Vincent TrocheckCarolinaC187102636-3350510107.852.860.0
Colton ParaykoSt. LouisD188717249142201005.10.00.0
Jake VirtanenVancouverRW18918173513963006013.423.50.0
Dylan LarkinDetroitC190172946-22375700008.451.566.7
Derick BrassardN.Y. IslandersLW1911019291163600109.554.90.0
Jason ZuckerPittsburghLW193171734-41964004017.530.00.0
Dylan StromeChicagoC194102232-31426001012.346.70.0
Chris TierneyOttawaC195102131-51610401011.451.30.0
Ryan DzingelCarolinaLW196821293234500108.531.00.0
Samuel GirardColoradoD19732730-31511100003.60.00.0
Rasmus DahlinBuffaloD19843337-33621600104.90.00.0
Mats ZuccarelloMinnesotaRW199141933-71833002016.161.533.3
Andrew MangiapaneCalgaryLW20015122731801002016.030.60.0
Jeff PetryMontrealD20192837-13243910216.00.00.0
Patric HornqvistPittsburghRW20215153083224001010.933.30.0
Esa LindellDallasD203319226101603213.60.00.0
Matt NietoColoradoLW204812208400203010.340.00.0
Cam FowlerAnaheimD205920290202600207.70.00.0
Brandon SaadChicagoLW20619102901410204015.141.10.0
Joel Eriksson EkMinnesotaC207719266201001307.745.80.0
Frank VatranoFloridaC208161632-52620204011.031.650.0
Jesper BrattNew JerseyRW209141428-5613002015.422.2100.0
Ryan JohansenNashvilleC210132235-24536102014.053.40.0
Rasmus RistolainenBuffaloD211526313422601004.50.00.0
Cam AtkinsonColumbusRW212121426263500218.147.40.0
Vince DunnSt. LouisD2137121914203500105.60.00.0
Morgan RiellyTorontoD214324276220700212.50.00.0
Ivan BarbashevSt. LouisC21510152541900212014.345.80.0
Brett ConnollyFloridaRW216181331-42442002017.035.30.0
Ilya MikheyevTorontoLW21781523740010108.275.00.0
Artturi LehkonenMontrealLW2181213254220010109.446.20.0
Brandon TanevPittsburghRW21911142521601214212.240.00.0
Teddy BluegerPittsburghC220913226210002209.444.9100.0
Derek StepanArizonaC222101727-4141610216.748.00.0
Tom WilsonWashingtonRW22320214117952114113.729.40.0
Joel ArmiaMontrealRW22415132832431202010.428.60.0
Nico HischierNew JerseyC225132033-111027111012.352.60.0
Carl HagelinWashingtonLW2267142110140011207.752.00.0
Danton HeinenAnaheimLW227716233103300207.841.70.0
Jason DickinsonDallasC228911206600011011.743.80.0
Jamie BennDallasLW229181735-34875004212.556.60.0
Jimmy VeseyBuffaloRW23091019121501102010.20.00.0
Dmitry OrlovWashingtonD231323265321401213.10.00.0
Matt RoyLos AngelesD232413171080000003.80.00.0
Josh MorrisseyWinnipegD23352429-42211000004.40.00.0
Matt CalvertColoradoLW234121325133900311013.546.20.0
Mikael GranlundNashvilleRW23515122712442103112.949.20.0
Ryan DonatoMinnesotaRW2361282071202000014.139.266.7
Scott LaughtonPhiladelphiaC23712102281200002017.954.00.0
Brandon CarloBostonD2384141816310000003.80.00.0
Tyson JostColoradoC2395121714180200005.234.70.0
Kailer YamamotoEdmontonRW24191221141220000025.7100.00.0
Brent BurnsSan JoseD242123042-243251001115.90.00.0
Tyler BertuzziDetroitLW243182341-2528310001015.466.70.0
Jakob ChychrunArizonaD2441214264385300208.10.00.0
Ryan GetzlafAnaheimC245122739-16432600519.351.350.0
Pierre-Edouard BellemareColoradoC2468122041200220011.051.90.0
Mark GiordanoCalgaryD247522272322802003.50.00.0
Timo MeierSan JoseLW248202141-224023002012.033.3100.0
Andrew CoppWinnipegC249101424-3101002509.054.10.0
Jake MuzzinTorontoD2506172312400001106.10.00.0
Vinnie HinostrozaArizonaC251516212140101004.143.30.0
Michal KempnyWashingtonD2523141714200000004.70.00.0
Noel AcciariFloridaRW25319625-12100105020.248.80.0
Tomas HertlSan JoseC254162036-181625201013.754.80.0
Jared SpurgeonMinnesotaD255101828-7163800209.60.00.0
Anders BjorkBostonRW2569101951010000013.640.00.0
Lucas WallmarkFloridaC25711122301833010013.850.00.0
Dustin BrownLos AngelesRW258131528-7221300009.042.90.0
Alexander KerfootTorontoRW25991827-13212001010.647.50.0
Oskar SundqvistSt. LouisC26012112352400111013.844.80.0
Blake ColemanTampa BayLW261211031-34412312011.231.90.0
Zemgus GirgensonsBuffaloLW2621271921000101015.441.70.0
Brandon MontourBuffaloD2635121716260200006.20.00.0
Carson SoucyMinnesotaD2647714161800101011.50.00.0
Lawson CrouseArizonaLW26514102412800102013.751.10.0
Tyler PitlickPhiladelphiaRW2667101781200000010.329.40.0
Kyle TurrisNashvilleC26791928-62227004011.848.30.0
Matt GrzelcykBostonD2692161812320601001.90.00.0
Jason SpezzaTorontoC27091524-21825000013.453.666.7
Phil KesselArizonaRW271132235-21229800209.422.20.0
Alexander EdlerVancouverD272523288581600104.90.00.0
Marcus FolignoMinnesotaLW27410122252600000013.335.00.0
Gabriel LandeskogColoradoLW275171431-34155004014.256.40.0
Filip ChytilN.Y. RangersRW27613922-21012002012.137.60.0
Adam GaudetteVancouverC277111930-53348001016.740.60.0
Alexander SteenSt. LouisLW2787101781201000010.357.10.0
Marcus PetterssonPittsburghD279118199330100001.50.00.0
Marco ScandellaSt. LouisD280491315180000006.30.00.0
Pavel ZachaNew JerseyC28162228-13121422007.143.70.0
Radko GudasWashingtonD2822131518380000102.20.00.0
John KlingbergDallasD28342428-101611400003.90.00.0
Johan LarssonBuffaloC2846111792200000011.147.50.0
Ben ChiarotMontrealD285911209410000327.30.00.0
Nick LeddyN.Y. IslandersD286317201141300004.30.00.0
Brett PesceCarolinaD287414187270002003.80.00.0
Sean KuralyBostonC28851722-1240101006.048.60.0
Travis SanheimPhiladelphiaD290813212280300007.60.00.0
Erik GustafssonCalgaryD29162127-8252700006.10.00.0
Philippe MyersPhiladelphiaD2924121615260000005.60.00.0
Jordan StaalCarolinaC293815231362100006.754.60.0
Anton StralmanFloridaD29451419-2120001305.90.00.0
Andreas JohnssonTorontoLW2948132101441001010.30.0100.0
Oscar KlefbomEdmontonD29652833-202221600003.30.00.0
Mattias JanmarkDallasC29761521-3121411008.345.00.0
Ondrej KaseBostonRW29871623-7100210005.220.780.0
Erik HaulaFloridaC29912102222044002015.453.60.0
Nino NiederreiterCarolinaRW300101727-3403600209.725.00.0
Nick CousinsVegasLW3011013231333200009.342.90.0
Darnell NurseEdmontonD30252126-1460300103.20.00.0
Colton SceviourFloridaRW30361016060000005.844.20.0
Nazem KadriColoradoC30419173679747001014.356.80.0
Alexander WennbergColumbusC305515200161400107.746.90.0
Leo KomarovN.Y. IslandersRW30641014840001109.340.00.0
Alex NylanderChicagoRW30781321-5100200109.527.80.0
Viktor ArvidssonNashvilleRW308141024-42242001013.161.10.0
Josh LeivoVancouverRW309712190405000010.158.850.0
Christopher TanevVancouverD310217195320101115.10.00.0
Adrian KempeLos AngelesC311101828-12272721107.540.60.0
Nick FolignoColumbusLW3121019290622201107.848.80.0
Oliver Ekman-LarssonArizonaD31371825-3382500105.50.00.0
Dominik SimonPittsburghLW31471522-8120100006.935.70.0
Oskar LindblomPhiladelphiaLW315117184431000015.340.60.0
Vladislav GavrikovColumbusD316511163180000106.40.00.0
Ron HainseyOttawaD317111128100003102.60.00.0
Zdeno CharaBostonD318581322530000206.20.00.0
Mike MathesonFloridaD31971219-1121100107.30.00.0
Patrick MarleauPittsburghRW320101020-5121000319.850.00.0
Justin BraunPhiladelphiaD32131619-1140100004.60.00.0
Justin HollTorontoD3221151611370000001.20.00.0
Will ButcherNew JerseyD32341721-860100106.50.00.0
Olli MaattaChicagoD324412164180002005.70.00.0
Richard PanikWashingtonLW3257916113200000011.758.80.0
Jordan GreenwayMinnesotaLW326717240430300108.857.70.0
Anthony ManthaDetroitRW327131831-112853003011.039.40.0
Blake LizotteLos AngelesC32851621-5182111006.349.60.0
Kirby DachChicagoC32981220-4180300208.532.950.0
Noah HanifinCalgaryD33151722-12101400004.00.00.0
Pierre EngvallTorontoLW33287155600113012.738.20.0
Mark PysykFloridaD334891742000001013.840.00.0
Alex GalchenyukMinnesotaLW33561420-6102400007.745.350.0
Conor ShearyPittsburghLW33691019-5812001010.125.00.0
Riley NashColumbusC3384812580010106.947.90.0
Ilya KovalchukWashingtonLW33991322-6142300329.034.866.7
T.J. BrodieCalgaryD341115167320100001.80.00.0
Carter RowneyAnaheimC342681411200221010.746.50.0
Brad HuntMinnesotaD34481018-543600008.70.00.0
Emil BemstromColumbusC34581018-544300319.430.80.0
Andy GreeneN.Y. IslandersD346211134140102003.50.00.0
James NealEdmontonLW347191029-2110125002017.832.10.0
Dillon DubeCalgaryLW34851015140100209.10.0100.0
Thomas ChabotOttawaD34962834-233801100003.60.00.0
Joel FarabeePhiladelphiaLW350713205391100109.530.025.0
Boone JennerColumbusC352111324-9342201106.854.80.0
Robert HaggPhiladelphiaD3533101313251000008.60.00.0
Vladislav NamestnikovColoradoLW354131225-83712422014.450.050.0
Connor MurphyChicagoD35551318-1190001004.80.00.0
Duncan KeithChicagoD35721921-9161700002.10.00.0
Ethan BearEdmontonD35751520-4311100105.40.00.0
Yanni GourdeTampa BayC35991625-8401410518.554.00.0
Zack KassianEdmontonRW360141630-16900001016.133.30.0
Drew DoughtyLos AngelesD36172330-22265701225.60.00.0
Tyler MyersVancouverD362614202451610105.00.00.0
Victor RaskMinnesotaC36348126600002010.843.30.0
Mikko KoivuMinnesotaC364413171241601006.052.550.0
Marcus JohanssonBuffaloLW36571825-14201500119.040.00.0
Derek GrantPhiladelphiaC36614620-13020314017.351.50.0
Ryan McDonaghTampa BayD367111127170001002.00.00.0
Michael RafflPhiladelphiaLW36861117-51001001010.350.00.0
Eric RobinsonColumbusLW36965118120000209.536.40.0
William CarrierVegasLW371711180370000107.663.60.0
Brady SkjeiCarolinaD37381523-6410002106.20.00.0
Sean WalkerLos AngelesD37451722-11260400004.30.00.0
Brendan LeipsicWashingtonLW37538113130100106.142.90.0
MacKenzie WeegarFloridaD376511165240000007.80.00.0
Brandon SutterVancouverC377881652312000011.948.00.0
Travis ZajacNew JerseyC37861521-92800121010.052.50.0
Sam LaffertyPittsburghC379671361900001011.550.00.0
Casey CizikasN.Y. IslandersC38010414124100321014.953.50.0
Joe ThorntonSan JoseC38142327-17322400106.149.30.0
David KampfChicagoC3827815-860010208.151.80.0
Andrej SekeraDallasD38326810140010003.60.00.0
Troy StecherVancouverD384410145320000005.40.00.0
Zach Aston_ReesePittsburghRW38567136280010006.130.40.0
Kyle OkposoBuffaloRW386991812810002013.052.50.0
Brian DumoulinPittsburghD3871671780110003.00.00.0
Sonny MilanoAnaheimLW38771320-42211002110.60.00.0
Ryan LindgrenN.Y. RangersD3901111213390000002.60.00.0
Travis BoydWashingtonRW39337109201000011.542.00.0
Erik JohnsonColoradoD39419105140000001.20.00.0
Josh ArchibaldEdmontonRW39510717-71200213117.50.00.0
Andrew CoglianoDallasLW396211132260000003.245.70.0
Troy TerryAnaheimRW39741115-560200005.537.50.0
Sami VatanenCarolinaD39851823-12221901005.30.00.0
Ben HuttonLos AngelesD39947111140000104.10.00.0
Alexandre TexierColumbusC400671331001001112.236.50.0
Nate ThompsonPhiladelphiaC40141014-3210001106.355.00.0
Damon SeversonNew JerseyD40282028-17463700207.80.050.0
Tomas NosekVegasLW4037613-1200010108.451.20.0
Nick PaulOttawaLW4048816-2220100209.052.70.0
Jack JohnsonPittsburghD40538112200010005.30.00.0
Riley SheahanEdmontonC4067714-8600111011.549.30.0
Nic DowdWashingtonC407561172400201010.950.70.0
Colton SissonsNashvilleC408861402000102016.351.10.0
Jay BouwmeesterSt. LouisD4091896200001001.90.00.0
Radek FaksaDallasC41011920-54030003010.949.30.0
Victor MeteMontrealD41247115200100107.00.00.0
Cody CeciTorontoD4131788200000102.10.00.0
Nick HoldenVegasD41456110131001005.40.00.0
Sam SteelAnaheimC41551520-13201600116.750.50.0
Hampus LindholmAnaheimD41622022-10341702101.80.00.0
Robby FabbriDetroitLW417131629-301253002012.937.20.0
Michael Del ZottoAnaheimD419211131140100004.10.00.0
Brock McGinnCarolinaLW4217815-8150020107.935.10.0
Loui ErikssonVancouverLW422661201200000011.5100.00.0
Matt DumbaMinnesotaD42341721-9390701112.60.00.0
Michael AmadioLos AngelesC42461016-12100300006.548.50.0
Ryan CarpenterChicagoLW42531215-5240012004.243.30.0
Scott MayfieldN.Y. IslandersD426581310530002105.30.00.0
Marc StaalN.Y. RangersD4272797160000005.10.00.0
Jacob TroubaN.Y. RangersD42872027-11594402104.60.00.0
Travis DermottTorontoD42945912330000106.70.00.0
Henri JokiharjuBuffaloD43041115-2321100005.90.00.0
Alex TuchVegasRW4318917-1083400208.228.650.0
Frederik GauthierTorontoC4326511-21000000016.256.30.0
Justin FaulkSt. LouisD43351015-4301201103.80.00.0
Erik CernakTampa BayD43456119430000104.30.00.0
Luke KuninMinnesotaC435131427-125501101010.944.90.0
Marc-Edouard VlasicSan JoseD4365813-9100010107.70.00.0
Christian FischerArizonaRW4386393160000107.330.00.0
Darren HelmDetroitLW4399615-23500110010.153.60.0
Pat MaroonTampa BayLW4408132126612001011.162.50.0
Jeff SkinnerBuffaloLW44212921-16180300107.638.00.0
Colin BlackwellNashvilleC44335810800000010.756.10.0
Jeff CarterLos AngelesC444171027-21363200719.351.20.0
Kevin LabancSan JoseRW445141832-30363500308.820.033.3
Alex ChiassonEdmontonRW44681220-6405700208.90.00.0
Markus NutivaaraColumbusD447358520100007.00.00.0
Jacob de la RoseSt. LouisC448279180000004.343.00.0
Matt BenningEdmontonD4511789150000003.00.00.0
Alec MartinezVegasD45231114-3190300004.50.00.0
Jack HughesNew JerseyC45371421-2284500216.236.222.2
Artem AnisimovOttawaC45413518-15641001117.150.70.0
Paul ByronMontrealLW4553587400000016.70.033.3
Cedric PaquetteTampa BayC45661016-5300010008.650.40.0
Nikolai ProkhorkinLos AngelesLW4574913-760300107.446.5100.0
Brett HowdenN.Y. RangersC4588715-92210022013.148.30.0
Michael GrabnerArizonaLW4598311-3600100013.60.00.0
Calvin de HaanChicagoD46015610100000002.40.00.0
Kevin RooneyNew JerseyC4614594160021009.547.80.0
Nikita ZadorovColoradoD46249139570000006.30.00.0
Ryan HartmanMinnesotaRW46379164601000107.054.70.0
Brian BoyleFloridaLW4656915-51710001010.752.40.0
Brad RichardsonArizonaC4666410-1200010308.654.50.0
Mathieu PerreaultWinnipegLW4676814-9101000008.866.70.0
Jason DemersArizonaD4680994230001000.00.00.0
Par LindholmBostonLW4693365400001010.047.70.0
Jonas SiegenthalerWashingtonD4702797390000104.50.00.0
Curtis LazarBuffaloC47155101900010018.551.50.0
Blake ComeauDallasLW4728816-53200112011.945.10.0
Zack SmithChicagoLW47347112290011109.346.30.0
Joel EdmundsonCarolinaD474512175700000006.20.00.0
Robert BortuzzoSt. LouisD47514512190000003.20.00.0
Juuso RiikolaPittsburghD476167460200002.60.00.0
Mark BorowieckiOttawaD4777111815800100011.10.00.0
Adam PelechN.Y. IslandersD4781894200002002.00.00.0
Jordan WealMontrealC4797613-6142300209.948.20.0
Johnny BoychukN.Y. IslandersD4802911-8141000002.20.00.0
MacKenzie MacEachernSt. LouisLW481731022300002011.725.00.0
Carter VerhaegheTampa BayC4828412-8810001014.845.20.0
Kaapo KakkoN.Y. RangersRW48381220-231421000218.633.350.0
David SavardColumbusD4840990290100000.00.00.0
Vladislav KamenevColoradoC485178240200103.751.70.0
Jonathan DrouinMontrealC4867815-61413001013.733.350.0
Jon MerrillVegasD4872579320001005.40.00.0
Evander KaneSan JoseLW488211637-12110113205011.554.40.0
Taylor FedunDallasD489279380000005.00.00.0
Cody GlassVegasC4905712-761500109.842.00.0
Dan HamhuisNashvilleD4910886350000000.00.00.0
Jan RuttaTampa BayD4921676140000002.30.00.0
Michael Dal ColleN.Y. IslandersLW4934610-5120000007.871.40.0
Travis HamonicCalgaryD4943912-3270000003.60.00.0
Dylan DeMeloWinnipegD495010101310002000.00.00.0
Barclay GoodrowTampa BayC49681725-7800201208.549.20.0
Shayne GostisbeherePhiladelphiaD4975712-3201400106.80.00.0
Adam LowryWinnipegC4984610-3180011106.353.90.0
Brady TkachukOttawaLW499182038-191042600217.646.30.0
Haydn FleuryCarolinaD5003710-460001005.40.00.0
Sam BennettCalgaryLW501841203201000010.553.10.0
Cal ClutterbuckN.Y. IslandersRW5023477200011008.844.40.0
Filip ZadinaDetroitLW5038715-13243001013.3100.00.0
Chad RuhwedelPittsburghD5042464120000004.70.00.0
Nick JensenWashingtonD505066-3130100000.00.00.0
Dominic ToninatoFloridaC506471133300000012.947.00.0
Kris RussellEdmontonD507088-2140001000.00.00.0
Carl GunnarssonSt. LouisD5082576160001008.00.00.0
Tucker PoolmanWinnipegD50921113-7240000003.40.00.0
Casey MittelstadtBuffaloC510459-5211001011.846.550.0
Dmytro TimashovDetroitLW51145911600001011.80.00.0
Caleb JonesEdmontonD512358-180100009.10.00.0
Jordan MartinookCarolinaLW5132911-5140002105.454.80.0
Nikita ZaitsevOttawaD514189-7120000001.80.00.0
Kevin StenlundColumbusC5155380631001011.439.80.0
Jordan KyrouSt. LouisC5164482801000011.825.00.0
Ilya LyubushkinArizonaD5170445160000000.00.00.0
Corey PerryDallasRW51851419-1661500007.540.00.0
Max JonesAnaheimLW5198311-4280010008.744.00.0
Milan LucicCalgaryLW52061117-6545200108.038.10.0
Jordan OesterleArizonaD5212911-10140200003.10.00.0
Brett KulakMontrealD522077-4100000000.00.00.0
Justin SchultzPittsburghD523268-620300002.70.00.0
Logan BrownOttawaC524178041200104.341.00.0
Rasmus AnderssonCalgaryD52541519-10550400003.50.00.0
Melker KarlssonSan JoseLW5265510-81800000010.248.30.0
Nicholas ShoreWinnipegC5273250180000007.754.60.0
Devin ShoreColumbusC5294711-980200108.548.30.0
Nathan BeaulieuWinnipegD53015610290000103.60.00.0
Dante FabbroNashvilleD5315611-4341000006.00.00.0
Nicolas RoyVegasC5323473800001012.545.60.0
Gabriel BourqueWinnipegRW533235-270000006.140.00.0
Denis MalginTorontoC5344812-8141001008.539.90.0
Ryan ReavesVegasRW5357613-44700001012.748.90.0
Sam GagnerDetroitLW5365712-9101100007.247.10.0
Mike ReillyOttawaD53711213-6221701101.40.00.0
Tobias RiederCalgaryLW5384610-1160011005.920.80.0
Trevor MooreLos AngelesLW539538-540001009.433.30.0
Marcus SorensenSan JoseRW5406713-11260000008.818.80.0
Vladimir TarasenkoSt. LouisRW5413710-2012000011.50.00.0
Sammy BlaisSt. LouisLW5426511-31800001013.00.00.0
Jacob LarssonAnaheimD543279-9100000003.90.00.0
Cody EakinWinnipegC5444711-8160100007.347.60.0
Trevor LewisLos AngelesRW5454610-9140000104.936.90.0
Nicolas HagueVegasD547110110321300001.90.00.0
Jake GardinerCarolinaD54831619-21300800113.80.00.0
Colin WhiteOttawaC55061117-16321300008.047.00.0
Jamie OleksiakDallasD5513710-4370000104.20.00.0
Michael FrolikBuffaloRW5526814-12280021108.728.60.0
Colin MillerBuffaloD55311011-8200300111.30.00.0
Dylan GambrellSan JoseC5545611-81701001014.746.90.0
Nicolas Aube-KubelPhiladelphiaRW5556511-31920001016.233.30.0
Filip HronekDetroitD55692029-32441800008.00.00.0
Deryk EngellandVegasD5571566370001101.70.00.0
Jansen HarkinsWinnipegC558257050000009.50.00.0
Luca SbisaWinnipegD55928101370000004.10.00.0
Brayden McNabbVegasD560279-3400010003.40.00.0
Colin WilsonColoradoLW561044600000000.042.90.0
Connor BunnamanPhiladelphiaC562112720000005.637.50.0
Logan ShawWinnipegRW563224-1001000011.155.00.0
Austin WagnerLos AngelesLW5645510-5340000004.333.30.0
Greg McKeggN.Y. RangersC565437-31700110011.446.60.0
Wayne SimmondsBuffaloRW56681624-17645400107.239.70.0
Kyle CliffordTorontoLW5677916-5630000006.966.70.0
Madison BoweyDetroitD56831316-13320100004.60.00.0
Trevor van RiemsdykCarolinaD569167-680000001.90.00.0
Karson KuhlmanBostonRW5701563131000002.333.30.0
Drake CaggiulaChicagoLW5717613-72310010014.628.60.0
Josh BrownFloridaD5733581390000106.70.00.0
Bryan LittleWinnipegRW5742354200001115.445.30.0
Evan RodriguesPittsburghC575549-8101000107.846.30.0
Miles WoodNew JerseyLW576101121-16530000108.00.00.0
Brent SeabrookChicagoD577314181000107.50.00.0
Max ComtoisAnaheimLW5785611-42421000015.618.850.0
Frans NielsenDetroitC580347-1180111003.746.50.0
Matthew HighmoreChicagoRW581235060000007.425.00.0
Mathieu JosephTampa BayRW582437-21600010011.428.60.0
Antti SuomelaSan JoseC583055220000000.051.50.0
Matt MartinN.Y. IslandersLW58453824000002010.633.30.0
Dmitry KulikovWinnipegD585189-3300000002.10.00.0
Justin WilliamsCarolinaRW587235041100105.937.5100.0
Yakov TreninNashvilleC588246170000008.766.70.0
Morgan FrostPhiladelphiaC589257-340010006.547.30.0
Anthony BitettoWinnipegD5900661300001000.00.00.0
Joakim NordstromBostonLW591437-6120000009.114.30.0
Joey AndersonNew JerseyRW5923251200000023.1100.00.0
Oliver KylingtonCalgaryD593257-6160000005.40.00.0
Nick RitchieBostonLW5958111917821002011.412.50.0
Riley StillmanFloridaD596055-190000000.00.00.0
Justin DowlingDallasC597336-2800001010.344.10.0
Tom KuhnhacklN.Y. IslandersRW598336-4200011010.70.00.0
Slater KoekkoekChicagoD5990885400000000.00.00.0
Chris WagnerBostonRW6006410-9360010008.146.733.3
Mark JankowskiCalgaryC601527-101000000015.644.70.0
Adam BoqvistChicagoD602448-960200108.90.00.0
Scott HarringtonColumbusD604167-4140000002.90.00.0
Antoine RousselVancouverLW606651104111000014.050.00.0
Tyler MotteVancouverRW609347-41000000010.338.90.0
Garnet HathawayWashingtonRW610761337500011010.131.00.0
Jordie BennVancouverD611167-6170000101.80.00.0
Noah DobsonN.Y. IslandersD612145-360100003.00.00.0
Connor CliftonBostonD61320241200000010.00.00.0
Vladimir SobotkaBuffaloC614123240000004.355.70.0
Stephen JohnsDallasD615235160000008.30.00.0
Martin FrkLos AngelesRW616516-1210000025.00.00.0
Yannick WeberNashvilleD617123-1120000102.30.00.0
Alexander TrueSan JoseC618044220000000.046.90.0
Nathan GerbeColumbusLW6204610-6220000007.450.00.0
Ryan MurrayColumbusD621257-740100006.90.00.0
Markus GranlundEdmontonLW623314-11400001011.543.90.0
Patrik NemethDetroitD624189-12280001101.30.00.0
Michael StoneCalgaryD627257-5160000003.50.00.0
Oscar FantenbergVancouverD628134-360100002.50.00.0
Mark BarberioColoradoD6290227120000000.00.00.0
Isac LundestromAnaheimC630044-200100000.046.80.0
Braydon CoburnTampa BayD6321122140000002.80.00.0
Aaron NessArizonaD633011100000000.00.00.0
Rasmus SandinTorontoD635167-680200105.30.00.0
Mitchell StephensTampa BayC636235-680000005.353.80.0
Mason AppletonWinnipegC637538-82000100010.240.00.0
Carl GrundstromLos AngelesLW643044280000000.00.00.0
Kieffer BellowsN.Y. IslandersLW6452133200001018.20.00.0
Mikkel BoedkerOttawaRW646123100000006.30.00.0
Brendan GuhleAnaheimD647246-5100000006.10.00.0
Danny DeKeyserDetroitD648044040000000.00.00.0
Zach BogosianTampa BayD649145-2100000005.00.00.0
Jake McCabeBuffaloD6502810-10410000103.10.00.0
Barrett HaytonArizonaC6511342140000103.842.90.0
Austin CzarnikCalgaryC6522131010000022.233.30.0
Patrick RussellEdmontonRW656055-9120000000.050.00.0
Libor HajekN.Y. RangersD658055-4120000000.00.00.0
Adam BrooksTorontoC659033100000000.050.00.0
Andrew AgozzinoAnaheimC660022140000000.051.60.0
Dylan SikuraChicagoRW6611231000000010.00.00.0
Filip ChlapikOttawaC662336-71000001011.138.70.0
Nico SturmMinnesotaC665022200000000.053.10.0
Micheal FerlandVancouverLW666145-370000006.7100.00.0
Aleksi SaarelaFloridaC6672022000000018.235.30.0
Andrew ShawChicagoRW6693710-4331100006.545.20.0
Cale FleuryMontrealD670101-460000002.20.00.0
Nick CaamanoDallasRW671112240000007.750.00.0
Andrew PeekeColumbusD672112020000005.60.00.0
Rasmus AsplundBuffaloC673123-460001002.843.00.0
Cameron GaunceTampa BayD6741342400000020.00.00.0
Steven KampferBostonD675022220200000.00.00.0
Stefan MatteauColumbusRW6762131000000015.40.00.0
Jayce HawrylukOttawaRW677145-1120000007.10.00.0
Gerald MayhewMinnesotaRW6782022200000018.250.00.0
Bobby RyanOttawaRW679134-1110000004.066.70.0
Joseph BlandisiMontrealC680235-31000001016.740.70.0
Drake BathersonOttawaC6813710-12131500009.457.10.0
Rudolfs BalcersOttawaLW682022200000000.00.00.0
Tim HeedSan JoseD683123-620000002.90.00.0
Matt LuffLos AngelesRW684145-520000004.00.00.0
Niklas HjalmarssonArizonaD685134-480001007.10.00.0
Matt TennysonNew JerseyD686033-160000000.00.00.0
Christian FolinMontrealD6881122400000012.50.00.0
Sami NikuWinnipegD689055-2120000000.00.00.0
Brenden DillonWashingtonD690113140890001001.90.00.0
Tomas JurcoEdmontonLW691022140000000.050.00.0
Radim SimekSan JoseD692178-15100000003.10.00.0
Brett RitchieBostonRW693246-3210100105.940.00.0
Zach SenyshynBostonRW694022100000000.0100.00.0
John MooreBostonD695213-1110000006.30.00.0
Zack MacEwenVancouverC69621331100000020.00.00.0
Tim SchallerLos AngelesLW697516-141400100010.238.90.0
Josh MahuraAnaheimD698134-320000009.10.00.0
Valentin ZykovVegasRW699134-261000005.30.00.0
Niko MikkolaSt. LouisD700011300000000.00.00.0
Luke GlendeningDetroitC702639-22100010108.257.30.0
Calle RosenTorontoD703022240000000.00.00.0
Greg PaterynMinnesotaD704011120000000.00.00.0
Jake EvansMontrealC7061012000000020.040.00.0
Logan O'ConnorColoradoRW7071013200000011.10.00.0
David KasePhiladelphiaRW7081011000001020.0100.00.0
Cody GoloubefDetroitD709112-280000005.60.00.0
Gabriel VilardiLos AngelesC7101230401000016.765.10.0
Korbinian HolzerNashvilleD713134-1350001002.90.00.0
Joel PerssonAnaheimD714022-120000000.00.00.0
Xavier OuelletMontrealD715011200000000.00.00.0
Ryan PoehlingMontrealC716112-440000003.820.00.0
Dakota MermisNew JerseyD717011320000000.00.00.0
Joakim RyanLos AngelesD718145-10100000001.90.00.0
Dale WeiseMontrealRW7191341160000009.10.00.0
Phillip Di GiuseppeN.Y. RangersRW720022-100000000.00.00.0
Ryan MacInnisColumbusC721011100000000.038.90.0
Michael McLeodNew JerseyC722022120000000.041.90.0
Jesper BoqvistNew JerseyC723404-1081000009.833.366.7
Scott WilsonBuffaloLW7241121200000012.50.00.0
Givani SmithDetroitRW725213-290000009.10.00.0
Roman PolakDallasD726044-4240000000.00.00.0
Austin WatsonNashvilleRW7276814-86500021012.250.00.0
Jordan GrossArizonaD728011200000000.00.00.0
Josh MansonAnaheimD729167-7350001001.70.00.0
Dean KukanColumbusD730145-9121000002.00.00.0
Jarred TinordiNashvilleD7311344320001005.90.00.0
Zach WhitecloudVegasD732000340000000.00.00.0
Taro HiroseDetroitLW733257-1260500009.50.00.0
Adam LarssonEdmontonD734145-4330000001.90.00.0
Jack StudnickaBostonC735011220000000.060.00.0
Tyler BensonEdmontonLW737011-100000000.0100.00.0
Andreas AthanasiouEdmontonRW738111526-44263400209.342.250.0
Jesperi KotkaniemiMontrealC739628-112311000010.942.80.0
Nick BjugstadPittsburghRW740101280000006.340.50.0
Noah GregorSan JoseC741202-440000008.735.30.0
Nic PetanTorontoRW742033-440000000.025.00.0
T.J. TynanColoradoC743011-120000000.016.70.0
Urho VaakanainenBostonD744000200000000.00.00.0
Julien GauthierN.Y. RangersRW745011380000000.050.00.0
Troy BrouwerSt. LouisRW746101170000008.350.00.0
Mikhail VorobyevPhiladelphiaC747123-560000006.755.70.0
Jay BeagleVancouverC748257-9380011104.359.60.0
Mason MarchmentFloridaLW749011000000000.0100.00.0
Sam CarrickAnaheimC750112-300010006.345.80.0
Daniel SprongWashingtonRW751112-201000005.90.00.0
Mario FerraroSan JoseD752178-17240001001.90.00.0
Valtteri FilppulaDetroitC75361521-41241410009.744.80.0
Ben StreetNew JerseyLW754011100000000.045.50.0
Anton LindholmColoradoD755011100000000.00.00.0
Liam FoudyColumbusC756011100000000.00.00.0
Miikka SalomakiTorontoLW7571012400001050.00.00.0
Nicholas MerkleyNew JerseyRW7581120200000012.50.00.0
Martin MarincinTorontoD759011-1100000000.00.00.0
Alan QuineCalgaryC760101-140000008.3100.00.0
Brian LashoffDetroitD761011160000000.00.00.0
Stefan NoesenSan JoseRW762516-5300000108.645.50.0
Matthew PecaOttawaRW764011-100000000.050.00.0
Klim KostinSt. LouisC7651011000000020.00.00.0
Joel HanleyDallasD766022060000000.00.00.0
Martin KautColoradoRW767112-1010000025.00.00.0
John QuennevilleChicagoLW768000-100000000.075.00.0
Maxim LetunovSan JoseC7691010000000033.350.00.0
Kyle CapobiancoArizonaD770101-1200000010.00.00.0
Nathan WalkerSt. LouisLW771112-2400000016.7100.00.0
Mark LetestuWinnipegC772000000000000.054.30.0
Christian JarosOttawaD773033-260001000.00.00.0
Mark FriedmanPhiladelphiaD775011020000000.00.00.0
Dryden HuntFloridaLW7760440240000000.00.00.0
Eetu LuostarinenFloridaC777011-200000000.052.40.0
Mathieu OlivierNashvilleRW778011140000000.00.00.0
Adam JohnsonPittsburghC779112-1200000020.00.00.0
Tim GettingerN.Y. RangersLW780011100000000.00.00.0
Egor KorshkovTorontoRW78110110000000100.00.00.0
Tyler GraovacVancouverC782202-2220000040.036.40.0
Gage QuinneyVegasC783011000000000.045.50.0
Jason RobertsonDallasLW784011000100000.00.00.0
Pontus AbergTorontoRW785011000000000.00.00.0
Andy AndreoffPhiladelphiaLW786011-320000000.050.00.0
Paul LaDueLos AngelesD787011000000000.00.00.0
Boo NievesN.Y. RangersC788000240000000.073.70.0
Connor CarrickNew JerseyD789044-5150000000.00.00.0
Jonathan DavidssonOttawaRW790011000000000.00.00.0
Keegan KolesarVegasRW791000000000000.0100.00.0
Carsen TwarynskiPhiladelphiaLW792101-240000007.10.00.0
Riley BarberPittsburghRW793000-120000000.0100.00.0
Calvin ThurkaufColumbusC793000000000000.0100.00.0
Otto KoivulaN.Y. IslandersLW795000020000000.035.70.0
Karl AlznerMontrealD796000100000000.00.00.0
Mirco MuellerNew JerseyD797246-12230100008.00.00.0
Josh NorrisOttawaC798000000000000.064.30.0
Cole BardreauN.Y. IslandersC799112-2600001010.042.00.0
Brandon PirriVegasC800011-360000000.057.150.0
Zach TrotmanPittsburghD801000140000000.00.00.0
Brennan MenellMinnesotaD801000120000000.00.00.0
Alexandre CarrierNashvilleD803000220000000.00.00.0
Christian DjoosAnaheimD804000100000000.00.00.0
Jonny BrodzinskiSan JoseRW805011000000000.00.00.0
Gemel SmithTampa BayLW80610104000000100.065.00.0
Brendan GaunceBostonLW807011120000000.00.00.0
Peter CehlarikBostonLW808011-120000000.050.00.0
Patrick BrownVegasC8081010000000050.00.00.0
David BackesAnaheimRW810123-2161000103.841.20.0
Sven BaertschiVancouverLW811022-240200000.00.00.0
Steven FogartyN.Y. RangersC812000-100000000.075.00.0
Derek ForbortCalgaryD814011-440000000.00.00.0
Jean-Sebastien DeaBuffaloC815000000000000.050.00.0
Kevin ConnautonColoradoD815000000000000.00.00.0
Jake WalmanSt. LouisD817000100000000.00.00.0
Maxime LajoieOttawaD818000000000000.00.00.0
Anton BlidhBostonLW819000-100000000.00.00.0
Michael SgarbossaWashingtonC820000000000000.050.00.0
Joel L'EsperanceDallasC8211010200000050.00.00.0
Colby CaveEdmontonC822101-3400000020.046.80.0
Josh AndersonColumbusRW823134-8170000001.636.80.0
Timothy LiljegrenTorontoD824011-300000000.00.00.0
Chase De LeoAnaheimC825000000000000.00.00.0
Lucas CarlssonChicagoD826000000000000.00.00.0
Erik BrannstromOttawaD827044-9160100000.00.00.0
Jacob MiddletonSan JoseD828022-190000000.00.00.0
Kevin GravelTorontoD829000000000000.00.00.0
Jaret Anderson_DolanLos AngelesC830000-100000000.038.50.0
Fredrik ClaessonNew JerseyD831000000000000.00.00.0
Gabriel DumontMinnesotaC832000-100000000.040.00.0
Daniel CarrNashvilleRW833101-540000007.10.0100.0
Steven SantiniNashvilleD834000120000000.00.00.0
Danil YurtaykinSan JoseLW835000-100000000.00.00.0
Vitaly AbramovOttawaRW8361010200000033.30.00.0
Buddy RobinsonCalgaryRW8371010700000016.70.00.0
Joe HickettsDetroitD838022-520000000.00.00.0
German RubtsovPhiladelphiaC839000-100000000.042.90.0
Carl DahlstromWinnipegD840011-460000000.00.00.0
Brandon DavidsonSan JoseD841000-200000000.00.00.0
Jeremy LauzonBostonD8421014250000006.70.00.0
John GilmourBuffaloD843000-200000000.00.00.0
Anthony AngelloPittsburghRW844101-1400000025.00.00.0
Charles HudonMontrealLW845011-400000000.00.00.0
Sheldon DriesColoradoC846000-100000000.033.30.0
Gabriel CarlssonColumbusD847000-120000000.00.00.0
Jordan SzwarzOttawaRW848000020000000.044.40.0
Nikolay GoldobinVancouverLW849000000000000.00.00.0
Jayson MegnaColoradoC850000-120000000.00.00.0
Kiefer SherwoodAnaheimRW850000-100000000.00.00.0
Martin FehervaryWashingtonD853011-260000000.00.00.0
Andrew LaddN.Y. IslandersLW854000020000000.00.00.0
Clark BishopCarolinaC855011-240000000.038.20.0
Justin BaileyVancouverRW856000000000000.00.00.0
Tage ThompsonBuffaloRW857000000000000.00.00.0
Lukas VejdemoMontrealC858000-100000000.00.00.0
Beck MalenstynWashingtonLW859000-100000000.00.00.0
Henrik BorgstromFloridaC860000-220000000.048.10.0
Samuel MorinPhiladelphiaD861000-100000000.00.00.0
Dennis CholowskiDetroitD862268-2341400114.20.00.0
Austin PoganskiSt. LouisRW863000000000000.00.00.0
Brett SeneyNew JerseyLW864000-100000000.00.00.0
Zac RinaldoCalgaryLW86532503400002015.80.00.0
Kole SherwoodColumbusRW866000020000000.00.00.0
Lawrence PilutBuffaloD867000-420000000.00.00.0
Christoffer EhnDetroitLW868123-2120000002.942.40.0
Cory ConacherTampa BayRW869011-240000000.00.00.0
Kurtis MacDermidLos AngelesD870347-7430001006.40.00.0
Cameron HughesBostonC871000-100000000.00.00.0
C.J. SuessWinnipegLW872000-100000000.025.00.0
Luke JohnsonMinnesotaC873000-300000000.050.00.0
Oliver WahlstromN.Y. IslandersRW874000-240000000.00.00.0
Evgeny SvechnikovDetroitRW875000-120000000.00.00.0
Ashton SautnerVancouverD876000000000000.00.00.0
Dalton SmithBuffaloLW877000120000000.00.00.0
Trent FredericBostonC878000-100000000.00.00.0
Luke WitkowskiTampa BayD879123-41300000010.00.00.0
Max VeronneauTorontoRW880000-200000000.00.00.0
Michael ChaputArizonaC881000-220000000.053.80.0
Colton WhiteNew JerseyD882000-240000000.00.00.0
Brendan PerliniDetroitRW883134-1680000002.20.00.0
William LagessonEdmontonD884000-400000000.00.00.0
Paul CareyBostonRW885000-100000000.00.00.0
Justin AbdelkaderDetroitRW886033-11250000000.054.40.0
Marko DanoColumbusLW887000-120000000.00.00.0
Joachim BlichfeldSan JoseLW888000-220000000.00.00.0
Matt IrwinAnaheimD889022-9110000000.00.00.0
Jake BischoffVegasD890000-240000000.00.00.0
Derrick PouliotSt. LouisD891000-120000000.00.00.0
Lukas RadilSan JoseC892000-380000000.025.00.0
Anthony RichardNashvilleC894000-100000000.00.00.0
Dalton ProutSan JoseD896000070000000.00.00.0
Trevor CarrickSan JoseD897000050000000.00.00.0
Kale ClagueLos AngelesD898000-320000000.00.00.0
Alex BiegaDetroitD899022-11200000000.00.00.0
Lias AnderssonN.Y. RangersC900011-840000000.046.60.0
Scott SabourinOttawaRW901145-5330000005.00.00.0
Andreas EnglundOttawaD902022-6120000000.00.00.0
Jujhar KhairaEdmontonLW903639-22340000109.554.20.0
Brandon ManningEdmontonD904101-11700000012.50.00.0
Alexander VolkovTampa BayRW905011-660000000.025.00.0
Brian GibbonsCarolinaLW906000-740000000.00.00.0
Jonathan EricssonDetroitD907000-900000000.00.00.0
Gustav OlofssonMontrealD908000-420000000.00.00.0
P.K. SubbanNew JerseyD9097714-17752100304.90.00.0
Brendan SmithN.Y. RangersD910347-11600011007.9100.00.0
Luke SchennTampa BayD911112-8210000003.70.00.0
Trevor DaleyDetroitD912066-22160200000.00.00.0
Gustav LindstromDetroitD914000-7100000000.00.00.0
Erik GudbransonAnaheimD9154590950001005.10.00.0
Tyler LewingtonWashingtonD916000-2170000000.00.00.0
Thomas Di PauliPittsburghRW917000-3100000000.00.00.0
Nicolas DeslauriersAnaheimRW918459-4820000007.40.00.0
Dylan McIlrathDetroitD920000-4230000000.00.00.0
Brendan LemieuxN.Y. RangersLW92161016-12952211008.034.90.0
Nick SeelerChicagoD922011-7150000000.00.00.0
Adam ErneDetroitLW923224-21280000003.359.40.0
Chris StewartPhiladelphiaRW924011-7210000000.00.00.0
Dennis GilbertChicagoD927123-8380000008.30.00.0
Mike GreenEdmontonD9283811-34321300103.90.00.0
Ross JohnstonN.Y. IslandersLW92931417800000020.0100.00.0
John HaydenNew JerseyRW931213-4750000005.717.60.0
Micheal HaleyN.Y. RangersLW933101-75000000011.158.30.0
Last Updated: February 27, 2020, 12:00 AM

WMW Sports LLC

P.O. Box 1568 | Brookline, MA 0244

Phone: (857) 576-0055