NHL Team Stats2018-07-30T10:08:45+00:00

NHL Team Stats


NHL Team Stat records

TeamGPSOSMarginPlayer RkGAASASA/GSVSV%
Boston6628132.391,98830.11,8280.920
Dallas65813182.512,06831.81,9030.920
Arizona671414152.562,16432.31,9900.920
Columbus66422252.571,96529.81,7930.912
Colorado6420252.652,02831.71,8570.916
N.Y. Islanders641815102.662,00531.31,8320.914
St. Louis663442.701,95229.61,7710.907
Pittsburgh6422682.741,90929.81,7310.907
Tampa Bay6530312.791,99630.71,8130.908
Philadelphia6431522.801,82728.51,6450.900
Carolina64258202.821,88129.41,6980.903
Winnipeg67118172.902,18432.61,9880.910
Vegas66269132.931,96829.81,7720.900
Washington6427662.991,92230.01,7280.899
Vancouver642312143.032,11933.11,9230.908
Edmonton651716213.032,05131.61,8520.903
Montreal67721223.042,09531.31,8890.902
N.Y. Rangers642910193.052,20934.52,0130.911
Calgary661523113.062,14532.51,9400.904
Chicago65524243.082,30835.52,1050.912
Minnesota64919163.081,94430.41,7450.898
Los Angeles651229263.081,92429.61,7220.895
Buffalo651325233.092,02231.11,8190.900
Anaheim641826273.102,03331.81,8320.901
Nashville641120123.101,98531.01,7840.899
San Jose651627293.171,97930.41,7710.895
Toronto66241173.202,10431.91,8900.898
New Jersey641028283.232,08932.61,8790.899
Ottawa66630303.272,22333.72,0040.901
Florida65211693.302,11032.51,8930.897
Detroit67231313.752,19632.81,9430.885
Last Updated: February 29, 2020, 12:00 AM

WMW Sports LLC

P.O. Box 1568 | Brookline, MA 0244

Phone: (857) 576-0055